English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN CADET CUP – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2010
ECC '10 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
UKR – Ukraine
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Rößner
Carolin
GER
NW
DJK Judoteam Stadtlohn
+70
1994
2
Schlederer
Felicitas
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
+70
1994
3
Alders
Eline
BEL
Agglorex Lommel
+70
1994
4
Franken
Jaozoe
NED
Sportenbewegen
+70
1995
5
Pestotnik
Tina
SLO
+70
1995
6
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
Judoclub Hercules
+70
1995
7
Klar
Alexandra
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
+70
1994
7
8
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
+70
1995
7
9
Soesbergen
Yvette
NED
Veendam
+70
1994
10
Rolland
Céline
FRA
+70
1994
5
11
Taube
Clarissa
GER
NW
PSV Herford
+70
1994
5
12
Trapeznikova
Anastasia
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
+70
1994
3
13
van der Hoff
Amber
NED
Nobel
+70
1995
3
14
Lyanichenko
Yulia
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
+70
1995
2
15
Johnson
Katriena
BEL
+70
1994
1
16
Frahm
Nina-Catharina
GER
SH
FT Neumünster
+70
1994
17
Jahn
Leonie
GER
MV
Asia Sport NB
+70
1994
18
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Antwerpen United
-40
1995
7
19
Vermandere
Evi
BEL
-40
1995
7
20
von Gerhard
Brittainy
NED
Kenamju
-40
1995
5
21
Umetbaeva
Gulnaz
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-40
1995
22
Belozerova
Tatyana
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-40
1994
5
23
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Ooms
-40
1995
3
24
Dolgova
Irina
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-40
1995
3
25
Barna
Rut
ROU
-40
1995
2
26
Groenen
Jackie
NED
Jan de Rooij
-40
1994
1
27
Donker
Laura
NED
SS Slingerland
-40
1995
28
Gröning
Sophie
GER
TH
TuS Jena
-40
1995
29
Marino
Lucille
FRA
-40
1995
30
Silaghi
Antonia
ROU
-44
1994
31
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
1995
2
32
Ayakina
Tatiana
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-44
1995
1
33
Pavlenko
Anastasiya
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-44
1994
7
34
Dauti
Elza
BEL
-44
1994
5
35
Lhenry
Marine
FRA
-44
1994
3
36
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
-44
1995
37
Kaspar
Sarah
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-44
1994
38
Mathiowetz
Tamara
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1995
39
Progin
Joëlle
SUI
Schweizerteam
-44
1995
40
Puts
Esmaralda
NED
Reuver
-44
1995
41
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
JC Neuwied
-44
1995
42
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
-44
1995
43
ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Theo Meijer
-44
1995
44
Augenstein
Bianca
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-44
1994
7
45
Coenraad
Lizzy
NED
Eddie vd Pol
-44
1994
5
46
Pashina
Olga
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-44
1994
3
47
Allemann
Adriana
SUI
Schweizerteam
-44
1994
48
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
JC Großbeeren
-44
1995
49
Buckova
Veronika
CZE
Czech National Team
-44
1995
50
Doana
Amalia
ROU
-44
1994
51
Gullaksen
Natasha
DEN
Danish National Judo Team
-44
1995
52
Kraft
Mara Tabea
AUT
-44
1994
53
Kreimes
Kim
GER
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-44
1994
54
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-44
1994
55
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-44
1995
56
Pop
Alexandra
ROU
-48
1994
57
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
GER
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
58
Sonnen
Melanie
GER
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1995
59
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1995
1
60
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
61
Dietmannsperger
Isabel
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1994
62
Dobrowolska
Martyna
POL
-48
1995
63
Landomiel
Mégane
FRA
-48
1995
64
Meinecke
Rabea
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
65
Nefedova
Alena
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-48
1994
66
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Hercules
-48
1994
67
Silva
Tamara
SUI
Schweizerteam
-48
1995
68
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-48
1994
7
69
Ulherr
Andrea
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
1994
70
Wörner
Larissa
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-48
1995
7
71
Wit
Merel
NED
Hikari
-48
1995
5
72
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1995
5
73
Lunding
Anja So Yun
DEN
Danish National Judo Team
-48
1994
3
74
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-48
1994
3
75
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
1994
2
76
Zuidgeest
Lonneke
NED
Westland Kodokan
-48
1995
77
Aßmann
Jennifer
GER
NW
TuS Lendrigsen
-48
1995
78
Busse
Kamila
POL
-48
1995
79
Demintseva
Evgeniya
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-48
1994
80
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
-48
1994
81
Lakatos
Evi
NED
Eddie van der Pol
-48
1994
82
Mattei
Mégane
FRA
-48
83
Søberg Pedersen
Mia
DEN
Danish National Judo Team
-52
1994
84
Streich
Shari
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1994
85
Theato
Liese
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
1995
86
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-52
1995
87
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-52
1995
88
Muradzade
Shafag
AZE
-52
1994
7
89
Fontayne
Ninon
FRA
-52
1994
5
90
Beißkammer
Anita
AUT
-52
1994
91
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
Danish National Judo Team
-52
1994
92
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
Steiermark
-52
1995
93
Derks
Manon
NED
St Top Judo Nijmegen
-52
1995
94
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
1994
95
Heitz
Kim
GER
PF
1. JJJKC Haßloch
-52
1995
96
Köster
Andrea
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1994
97
Krcalova
Tereza
CZE
Czech National Team
-52
1994
98
Pape
Denise
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-52
1994
99
Sidnova
Daria
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-52
1995
100
Coban
Sappho
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
3
101
Babinyan
Zarina
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-52
1995
3
102
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1995
103
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-52
1994
2
104
Pfeiffer
Katharina
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1994
1
105
Velema
Do
NED
Kenamju
-52
1995
106
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-52
1994
7
107
Rezepkina
Alina
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-52
1994
5
108
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-52
1995
109
Weiss
Bettina
AUT
-52
1994
110
Berger
Tina
SUI
Schweizerteam
-52
1994
111
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shogonai Judo Dronten
-52
1994
112
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-52
1995
113
Czichy
Kim
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
1994
114
Fink
Claudia
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1994
115
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
-52
1995
116
Hollender
Eileen
GER
SH
FT Neumünster
-52
1995
117
Karthaus
Dewy
NED
Westland Kodokan
-52
1994
118
Kropf
Manja
SLO
-52
1995
119
Scheff
Marie Christine
AUT
-57
1995
120
Havlickova
Marketa
CZE
Czech National Team
-57
1994
7
121
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1994
7
122
Cherneva
Elena
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-57
1994
5
123
Edwards
Javona
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1995
5
124
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport
-57
1994
3
125
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
Rathenow
-57
1994
2
126
Zopf
Marlene
AUT
AUT / LV Salzburg
-57
1994
127
Wensveen
Joy
NED
Westland Kodokan
-57
1994
128
Anders
Saskia
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1995
129
Cibusch
Alina
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow
-57
1994
130
Emmelkamp
Melanie
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-57
1994
131
Fiedler
Alina
GER
NW
PSV Jahn Solingen
-57
1994
132
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
Beuler JC
-57
1995
133
Höfer
Saraida
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1994
134
Junge
Sarah
GER
BE
BC Randori
-57
1995
135
Krepp
Annica
GER
BE
KSC Obi
-57
1995
136
Lutz
Jana
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1994
137
Mattei
Léa
FRA
-57
1995
138
Sziwa
Angelika
POL
-57
1995
139
Tielemans
Lola
BEL
-57
1994
140
Tolksdorf
Schirin
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-57
1994
141
Abdelmoumeni
Ella
FRA
-57
1994
3
142
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1994
1
143
Werner
Norina
GER
BE
BC Randori
-57
1995
144
Dewit
Saskia
BEL
Oudenaarde
-57
1994
145
Iwema
Iris
NED
Shogonai
-57
1994
146
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1995
147
Matvienkova
Anastasia
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-57
1994
148
Melcher
Nicole
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1995
149
Miller
Magdalena
POL
-57
1994
150
Pilarski
Lisa
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1994
151
Püschel
Lea
GER
NW
PSV Herford
-63
1994
152
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
1994
5
153
Barnsteiner
Franziska
GER
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-63
1994
5
154
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
SV Schwarza
-63
1995
3
155
Tankos
Merivan
NED
JCR Gosh
-63
1995
156
Baranova
Evgenia
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-63
1994
3
157
Tokareva
Ekaterina
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-63
1995
158
Zyukina
Elena
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-63
1994
2
159
Matic
Barabara
CRO
JK Pujanke
-63
1994
1
160
Czaplicka
Natalia
POL
-63
1994
7
161
Bühler
Judith
GER
RL
PST Trier
-63
1994
162
de Wit
Caroline
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-63
1994
163
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JC Berlicum
-63
1994
164
Habermann
Ronja
GER
BE
BC Randori
-63
1995
165
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
1994
166
Langiewicz
Aleksandra
POL
-63
1994
167
Moravcova
Andrea
CZE
Czech National Team
-63
1994
168
van Dijke
Sanne
NED
JC Berlicum
-63
1995
169
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
A.Spremberg
-63
1995
7
170
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-63
1995
171
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
JT Ansbach
-63
1995
172
Freudenberger
Franziska
GER
BY
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
-63
1994
173
Geßner
Joana
GER
BE
DJK Süd
-63
1994
174
Heidemann
Patricia
GER
HE
JC Usingen
-63
1994
175
Langbecker
Mara
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-63
1994
176
Surpunova
Yulia
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-70
1994
177
Schumacher
Inès
SUI
Schweizerteam
-70
1994
5
178
Pierret
Julie
FRA
-70
1994
3
179
Odink
Yvonne
NED
Groningen
-70
1994
1
180
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
181
Brinks
Jessica
GER
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-70
1994
182
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
OSC Vellmar
-70
1994
183
Idzerda
Marije
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-70
1994
184
Jab?o?ska
Aleksandra
POL
-70
1994
185
Mill
Aylin
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
1995
186
Tiede
Luisa
GER
ST
JC Halle
-70
1994
7
187
Inozemtseva
Ekaterina
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-70
1994
7
188
Bauer
Annalena
GER
BY
TG Höchberg
-70
1994
5
189
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
Delitzscher SF
-70
1994
3
190
Davydkina
Valeriya
RUS
Russian Judo Federation
-70
1994
2
191
Feigl
Bettina
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
1994
192
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Groningen
-70
1995
193
Hartfiel
Jennifer
GER
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
1994
194
Licho?ska
Barbara
POL
-70
1994
195
Papuga
Line
DEN
Danish National Judo Team
-70
1995