Deutsch
English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
U17 – 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
2
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-43
5
3
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
4
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
5
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-66
3
6
Kadur
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-43
5
7
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
8
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
9
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
10
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
11
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
12
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1
13
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
3
14
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
15
Kastulski
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
5
16
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-60
7
17
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
2
18
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
19
Forst
Simon
BE
BC Samurai
+90
5
20
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
21
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-43
1
22
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
23
Thürfelder
Phil
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
24
Torkler
Paul
BE
Polizei SV
-50
25
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
26
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
27
Hilsky
Nico
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
28
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
29
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
30
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünde
-66
31
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
32
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-73
33
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
34
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
35
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
36
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
37
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
38
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
39
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
40
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
41
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
42
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
43
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
44
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-73
45
Galandi
Phillipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1
46
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
47
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
3
48
Schumann
Eric
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
49
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
50
Wahl
Danny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
51
Rühl
David
BE
BC Samurai
+90
3
52
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
53
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV
-60
5
54
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
55
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
56
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
57
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
58
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
59
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
7
60
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
61
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-50
1
62
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
63
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
64
Blok
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-43
65
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+90
1
66
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
67
Mikulla
Marwin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
68
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
69
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
70
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
71
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
72
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
73
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
5
74
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
75
Ölkers
Tim Marvin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
7
76
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
77
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
78
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
79
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
80
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
81
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
82
Berlin
Stephan
BE
ACB
-73
3
83
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
5
84
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
85
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
5
86
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Spremberg
-55
7
87
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
88
Ambrosius
Maik
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
3
89
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
90
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
91
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
3
92
Kranich
Mathias
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
93
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
94
Wüstenberg
Kristian
MV
SV BW Jarmen
-90
2
95
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
96
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
97
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
98
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
uchhammer
-66
5
99
Lange
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
7
100
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
101
Braun
Dominik
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
7
102
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV
-55
2
103
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
104
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
105
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-81
7
106
Setz
Martin
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1
107
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
108
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
109
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
5
110
Seifert
Til
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
7
111
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
112
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
113
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV
-66
2
114
Schwaisch Al-Ani
Kilian
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
3
115
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
116
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
3
117
Preuß
Kai
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
5
118
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
119
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
120
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
3
121
Karsli
Ali
BE
ACB
-50
5
122
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
123
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
124
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
125
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-50
3
126
Maiwald
Robin
BE
BC Randori
-66
127
Bromund
Philipp
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-55
128
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
129
Pollene
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
130
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-46
131
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
132
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
133
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
134
Goepel
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
135
Liebscher
Marius
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
136
Lutz
Marcel
BE
KKKarow
-81
137
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
138
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
139
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
140
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
141
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
142
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
143
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
ACB
-66
144
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
145
Brunelt
Frederic
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
146
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
147
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
148
Johannes
Florian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
+90
3
149
Brösky
Fabian
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
150
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-60
5
151
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
152
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
153
Otting
David
MV
Jarmen
-66
154
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
155
Meiburg
Daniel
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-55
156
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
7
157
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
158
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
2
159
Schäfer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
160
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
161
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
162
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+90
2
163
Maschinski
Artemie
BB
Hennigsdorf
-46
164
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
3
165
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
166
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
167
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
168
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
169
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-81
170
Quahl
Benjamin
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
5
171
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
172
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV
-46
7
173
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
174
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
175
Müller
Sven
BE
JC 03
-46
176
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
177
Pegelow
Tommy
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
178
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
2
179
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
180
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
181
Pelz
Yannick
BE
BC Randori
-60
182
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
183
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
184
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
185
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
186
Petri
Toni
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
5
187
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
7
188
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
189
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
190
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
191
Grape
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
3
192
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
193
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-73
1
194
Wartenberg
Lukas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
195
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
196
Geschke
Marc
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
7
197
Grape
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
198
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
199
Rychtyk
Pablo
BE
EBJC
-66
7
200
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
201
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
202
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-90
1
203
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
3
204
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
205
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
206
Thun
Timo
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
5
207
Mikolajski
Pascal
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
7
208
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5