English
Français
Español
13.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Rudloff
Till
TH
SC Med. Erfurt
-81
88
2
Ehrenberg
Paul
ST
SSV Eilsleben
-81
1993
3
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-81
1987
4
Eckel
Jakob
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-81
1990
7
5
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1987
1
6
Hartmann
Sebastian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1992
7
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
8
Cudinovic
Vasilij
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-81
81
9
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
10
Weidner
Marcel
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-81
1993
11
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
Pol. SVg Solingen
-81
1985
7
12
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
1990
2
13
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-81
1989
14
Bizon
Kevin
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-81
1993
15
Gohrbandt
Ingo
NW
Haaner TB
-81
16
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1987
17
Lambert
Maxime
NS
Judo in Holle
-81
1989
18
Scoccimarro
Luigi
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1994
19
Schweder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-81
1992
20
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
1989
21
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1988
22
Appelt
Julien
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1993
5
23
Swarowsky
Milan
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
1992
24
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
25
Laake
Jonas
HB
Asahi Bremen
-81
1991
26
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
1993
5
27
Dotzler
Vinzenz
BY
TB Weiden
-81
1988
28
Küpper
Oliver
BY
TV Nürnberg Jahn Schweinau
-81
1966
29
Maier
Julian
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
30
Kurz
Felix
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
31
Ruhland
Nils
BW
TV Vaihingen
-81
32
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow 1888
-81
1989
33
Patzer
Eric
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-81
1985
34
Haase
Hendrik
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-81
1994
35
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3
36
Sorgatz
David
BB
M.Babelsberg
-81
37
Schendel
Rene
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3