Deutsch
English
Français
11.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Mujeres y Hombres – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
2
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
91
1
3
Zimmermann
susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
4
Meise
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
90
5
Oestereich
Madlen
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
88
6
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
93
7
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
8
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
JC Oranienburg
-78
9
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
84
7
10
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
7
11
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
12
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
89
13
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-78
1977
14
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-63
15
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-52
1989
16
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
17
Jagnytsch
Maria
BE
JC 03 Berlin
+78
1982
18
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
1
19
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
7
20
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
1988
21
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-78
1993
22
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
23
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
5
24
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
25
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-52
1993
26
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1987
27
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
28
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
29
Köstler
Cécile
BW
Jukadio Heidelberg
-70
1981
30
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
FA Göppingen
-63
31
Wild
Viktoria
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1988
5
32
Dreja
Monika
BW
LTV Laupheim
-63
1985
7
33
Sanders
Hanna
BW
KSV Esslingen
-63
1988
1
34
Dworaczyk
Vera
BW
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
35
Schumayer
Bianca
BW
KSV Esslingen
-52
7
36
Ringwald
Claudia
BW
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
1986
37
Schleifer
Nina
BW
JS Roman Baur
-63
1991
38
Antic
Nadine
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1985
39
Burock
Meike
BW
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
40
Drotler
Esther
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
41
Grether
Jessica
BW
PS Karlsruhe
-57
1991
42
Korner
Ursula
BW
VFL Ulm
-70
43
Wolf
Melanie
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
3
44
Dietzer
Celina
BW
TV Mosbach
-52
1995
3
45
Coban
Sappho
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
2
46
Rothgängel
Lena
BW
JSV Villingen
-70
47
Seibold
Susann
BW
Post SV Aalen
-57
1984
48
Flemming
Sarah
BW
JC Horb
-78
49
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
50
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1987
51
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
7
52
Baumann
Martina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-70
1990
7
53
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
3
54
Brenneisen
Pia
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1995
55
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
56
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
1989
57
Gewehr
Heike
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-48
1979
58
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
59
Käser
Michaela
BY
TuS Töging
-63
1987
60
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
2
61
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
3
62
Mederer
Alexandra
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1989
63
Pavel
Nicole
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-57
1981
64
Iversen
Berit
HB
SAV Bremen
-63
1984
65
von Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1992
66
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
67
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
5
68
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-48
1983
5
69
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
1
70
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-48
1993
71
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
72
Agel
Ines
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
73
Köstler
Mathilde
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1981
74
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
1993
75
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
2
76
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-63
1991
77
Bouziane
Hasna
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1992
78
Zahl
Christina
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-70
1987
79
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
5
80
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
81
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
82
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
5
83
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
2
84
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-48
1995
3
85
Phillips geb.Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
86
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
87
Brussig
Carmen
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
5
88
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
1989
89
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
1983
90
Müller
Dörte
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+78
1988
7
91
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
1990
92
Perlitius
Rina
NS
JC Kathlenburg
-78
1989
93
Schütt
Anna
NS
VfL Stade
-52
1990
94
Taube
Clarissa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
95
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1976
3
96
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
2
97
Wohlers
Anika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
7
98
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1992
99
Richter
Annika
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1987
100
Rohde
Svenja
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-57
1988
101
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
1957
102
Groß
Regina
NW
TG Hilgen
-63
103
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
104
Wilhelm
Maren
NW
Dattelner JC
-78
105
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
106
Fiedler
Alina
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-70
3
107
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
3
108
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
7
109
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1
110
Pietsch
Nina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
111
Rößner
Carolin
NW
DJK Stadtlohn
-78
112
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
113
Beck
Katharina
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
114
Klei
Sabrina
NW
PSV Herford
-70
115
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1999
116
Wittig
Julia
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-48
117
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
118
Richter
Rebecca
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+78
5
119
Meißmer
Sandra
NW
JC Greven
-78
7
120
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
121
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
7
122
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
3
123
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
124
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
125
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
2
126
Skala
Nina
NW
TV Einigkeit Waltrop
+78
127
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-78
128
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
129
Polina
Charkina
NW
PSV Köln
-52
130
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
131
Straub
Katja
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-70
1991
132
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
133
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
134
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
88
135
Häublein
Alina
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
89
136
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Neudig
-48
82
137
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
138
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
92
7
139
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
140
Baway
Karolina
RL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
-52
84
141
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
92
142
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
3
143
König
Viktoria
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-48
1989
144
Pörschke
Lisette
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1989
145
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
146
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
147
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
148
Kirbach
Sylvia
SN
JV Grimma
-48
1988
149
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
150
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1993
3
151
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
3
152
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
1
153
Müller
Claudia
SN
JSV Eilenburg
-63
1994
154
Rokosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher SF
-52
1986
155
Sachse
Franziska
SN
JSV Werdau
-48
1990
156
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-57
1991
157
Holonics
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
158
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
159
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-78
1990
5
160
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
5
161
Puschmann
Anja
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-70
1984
162
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
1989
163
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
164
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-57
1993
165
Strube
Sylvia
ST
JC Halle
-63
1963
166
Schulze
Michaela
ST
USC Magdeburg
-48
1984
167
Vogel
Sophie
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-57
90
168
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-52
94
5
169
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
170
Müller
Kirsten
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-57
82
171
Amarell
Sandra
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
87
172
Drasdo
Katharina
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-63
81