Gewichtsklasse: -55 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kondrashkin | Alexey | RUS | 1992 | |||
2. | Savin | Kirill | RUS | 1994 | |||
3. | Ferariu | Alex | ROU | 1993 | |||
3. | Garrigos | Francisco | ESP | 1994 | |||
5. | Hristozov | Hristian | BUL | 1994 | |||
5. | Scheibel | Manuel | GER | BY | TSV Abensberg | 1994 | |
7. | Rivadulla | Pedro | ESP | 1992 | |||
7. | Yilmaz | Cagri | TUR | 1994 |
Gewichtsklasse: -60 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grigoryan | Aram | RUS | 1992 | |||
2. | Harutyunyan | Gor | ARM | AJF | 1992 | ||
3. | Dogan | Murat | TUR | 1993 | |||
3. | Wydrzynski | Marcin | POL | Czarni Bytom | 1992 | ||
5. | Kaba | Ahmet Sahin | TUR | 1993 | |||
5. | Limare | Vincent | FRA | 1992 | |||
7. | Avir | Ilias | EST | 1992 | |||
7. | Soler | Jefferson | FRA | 1993 |
Gewichtsklasse: -66 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shitov | Maxim | GER | HH | TH Eilbeck e.V. | 1992 | |
2. | Fortin-Demers | Michael | CAN | 1992 | |||
3. | Clerget | Arthur | FRA | 1992 | |||
3. | Kalashaov | Zaur | RUS | 1993 | |||
5. | Akhmarov | Magomed | RUS | 1993 | |||
5. | Vegvari | Martin | HUN | 1994 | |||
7. | Bonni | Jeremy | BEL | FFBJ | 1992 | ||
7. | Arnolds | Rodel | GER | NW | 1992 |
Gewichtsklasse: -73 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Muki | Sagi | ISR | 1992 | |||
2. | Plonski | Piotr | POL | KS Gwardia Wroc?aw | 1992 | ||
3. | Stewart | Max | GBR | 1993 | |||
3. | Langlois | Derek | CAN | 1992 | |||
5. | Pusztai | Patrik | HUN | 1992 | |||
5. | Stadler | Adam | HUN | 1992 | |||
7. | Gutsche | Robin | GER | NW | 1994 | ||
7. | Westman | Adam | SWE | 1992 |
Gewichtsklasse: -81 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kostoev | Albert | RUS | 1992 | |||
2. | Toth | Krisztian | HUN | 1994 | |||
3. | Khalmurz?ev | Khasan | RUS | 1993 | |||
3. | Münsterberg | Max | GER | HH | TH Eilbeck e.V. | 1992 | |
5. | Chen | Asaf | ISR | 1992 | |||
5. | Szczepaniak | Tomasz | POL | Czarni Bytom | 1993 | ||
7. | Reibedanz | Robin | GER | BE | PSV - Berlin | 1992 | |
7. | Werner | Anton | GER | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | 1992 |
Gewichtsklasse: -90 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magomedov | Magomed | RUS | 1993 | |||
2. | Korrel | Michael | NED | Theo Meijer Sport | 1994 | ||
3. | Khalmurz?ev | Khusen | RUS | 1993 | |||
3. | Strote | Max | GER | NW | 1992 | ||
5. | Deschenes | Marc | CAN | 1993 | |||
5. | Glusac | Mateja | SRB | 1993 | |||
7. | Hegedus | Dusan | SVK | 1992 | |||
7. | Paltchik | Peter | ISR | 1992 |
Gewichtsklasse: -100 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urusov | Ismail | RUS | 1992 | |||
2. | Kissk | Kevin | POL | KS Gwardia Wroc?aw | 1992 | ||
3. | Piepke | Marius | GER | NS | Garbsener SC | 1993 | |
3. | Geier | Gabor | AUT | 1992 | |||
5. | Awiti-Alcaraz | Philip | GBR | 1993 | |||
5. | Van Huigenbosch | Thijs | NED | Bijsterbosch | 1992 | ||
7. | Hlavacek | Lukas | CZE | 1992 | |||
7. | Zakrzewski | Jakub | POL | 1993 |
Gewichtsklasse: +100 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krivobokov | Anton | RUS | 1993 | |||
2. | Natea | Daniel | ROU | 1992 | |||
3. | Sarkisyan | Stepan | RUS | 1992 | |||
3. | Zalagh | Nabil | FRA | 1993 | |||
5. | Allerstorfer | Daniel | AUT | 1992 | |||
5. | Heinle | Sven | GER | WÜ | SV Fellbach | 1992 | |
7. | Sanal | Emre | FRA | 1994 | |||
7. | Serbest | Burak | TUR | 1992 |