Deutsch
English
Español
03.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
2
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
3
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
4
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
6
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
7
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
8
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
9
Rybarczyk
Susann
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
10
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
11
Seifert
Katja
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
12
Dörner
Anne
SN
Sachsen
-57
2
13
Müntzenberg
Sivia
SN
Sachsen
-52
5
14
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
15
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
16
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
17
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
Sachsen
-63
5
18
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
19
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
20
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
21
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
22
Reinke
Juliane
SN
Sachsen
-63
23
Schuster
Nadine
SN
Sachsen
-70
3
24
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
25
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
26
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
27
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
28
Schreiter
Kathrin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-63
7
29
Lindner
Jessica
SA
Saarland
-48
1
30
Möhring
Julia
SA
Saarland
-70
7
31
Heinz
Franziska
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-57
5
32
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
33
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
34
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
35
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
36
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
37
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
38
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
39
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
40
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
41
Steinbrink
Maren
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
3
42
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
43
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
44
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
45
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
46
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
47
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
48
Hermes
Monique
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
7
49
Binczyk
Lena-Kristin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
7
50
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
51
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
52
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
53
Lanfermann
Janina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
54
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
55
Bucheld
Meike
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
3
56
Scherrens
Bettina
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
5
57
Herrmann
Vivian
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
3
58
Alpers
Annika
NS
Niedersachsen
-52
3
59
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
60
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
61
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
62
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
63
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
64
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
65
Schrader
Nina
NS
Niedersachsen
+78
1
66
Takacsova
Veronika
HH
Hamburg
-48
3
67
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
68
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
69
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
70
Teschke
Claudia
HH
Hamburg
-70
1
71
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
72
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
73
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
74
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
75
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
76
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
77
Richter
Sara
HE
Hessen
+78
3
78
Schuchert
Annika Natalie
HE
Hessen
-57
5
79
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
80
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
81
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
82
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
83
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
84
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
85
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
86
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
87
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
88
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
89
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
90
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
91
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
92
Heidemann
Nina
HB
Bremen
+78
3
93
Öxler
Sophia
BY
Bayern
-63
2
94
Vack
Anne-Maire
BY
Bayern
-57
7
95
Ertl
Maria
BY
Bayern
-52
2
96
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
97
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
98
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
99
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
100
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
101
Breitsameter
Melanie
BY
Bayern
-70
3
102
Behrla
Lena-Navina
BY
Bayern
-70
2
103
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Bayern
-48
2
104
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
105
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
106
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
107
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
108
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
109
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
110
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
111
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
112
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
113
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
114
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
115
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
116
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
117
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
118
Dedic
Vanessa
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-57
7
119
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
120
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
121
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
122
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
123
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
124
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
125
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
126
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
127
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
128
Klingbiel
Neele
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
129
Rüdiger
Anett
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
2
130
Schwäbe
Svea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
1
131
Weinfurtler
Svenja
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
3
132
Kätzler
Anne-Christin
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
1
133
Coban
Sappho
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
3
134
Kräh
Mareen
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
1
135
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
136
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
137
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
138
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
139
Heise
Annika
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
1
140
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-70
5
141
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
142
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
143
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
144
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
145
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
146
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
Berlin
-63
3
147
Grabowski
Vanessa Marie
BE
Berlin
-52
5
148
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
149
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
150
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
Brandenburg
+78
2
151
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
152
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
153
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5