English
Français
Español
13.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN CUP CADETS – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2012
ECC '12 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MNE – Montenegro
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Rauch
Lukas
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1996
2
Uniewski
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1996
3
Matz Wenzel
Jannik
GER
NW
-73
4
Schreiber
Henrik
GER
NW
-73
5
Weber
Jan
GER
NS
-73
1997
6
Pietschmann
Philipp
GER
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
1997
7
Niebuhr
Stefan
GER
MV
SV Blau-Weiß
-73
1997
8
Bartels
Jan-Hendrik
GER
HH
HT16
-73
1996
9
Werwitzke
Jasper
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
1997
10
Trippel
Eduard
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
1997
11
Frank
Elias
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-73
1996
7
12
Jusufi
Milot
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
1997
13
Baumann
Lennard
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-73
1996
14
Möller
Maik
GER
BE
Lotos - Berlin
-73
1997
15
Meyer
Nick
GER
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
1996
16
Ganselmayer
Patrick
AUT
UBC marchfeld
-73
1996
7
17
Arso
Milic
MNE
-73
5
18
RamazaNov
Zaur
RUS
-73
3
19
de Wit
Frank
NED
JTS Haarlem
-73
1996
2
20
AbaNoz
Islam
TUR
-73
21
Biedrzynski
Krystian
POL
-73
22
Drzewiecki
Tomasz
POL
UKS "3" Pi?a
-73
1997
23
Imbeault
Jedrick
CAN
-73
24
Kliavusau
Viktar
BLR
-73
1996
25
Lelievre
Adrien
FRA
-73
1996
26
Rodrigues
Daniel
FRA
-73
1996
27
Saal
Karl-Ernst
EST
-73
28
Tummers
Jordy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-73
1996
29
van der Geest
Huub
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-73
1996
30
Vardi
Idan
ISR
-73
1996
31
Duda
Davis
LAT
-73
5
32
Zurgaraev
Gamzat
RUS
-73
3
33
Godizov
Ruslan
RUS
-73
1
34
Astudnev
Joan Martin
EST
-73
35
Basile
José
BRA
-73
1996
36
Bello
Guilherme
BRA
-73
1996
37
Camargo
Milton
BRA
-73
1996
38
Hudej
Rok
SLO
-73
39
Jayne
John
GBR
-73
1997
40
Juzhenko
Vladimir
LAT
-73
1996
41
Kocmut
Gregor
SLO
-73
42
Lima
Lucas
BRA
-73
1996
43
Ros?oNowski
Jakub
POL
UKS Galeon Gdynia
-73
1996
44
Schneider
Maximilian
AUT
Österreichischer Judoverband
-73
1996
45
Varapayeu
Yahor
BLR
-73
1996
46
Wo?niak
Szymon
POL
Kraków
-73
1996