* | ** | *** | **** | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Azoidis, Georgios | GRE | Mezurnishvili, Mikheili | ||||||||||
Mezurnishvili, Mikheili | GEO | 0:7 | 4:00 | Mezurnishvili, Mikheili | |||||||||
Toniste, Kristjan | EST | Czybulka, Peter | 10:0 | 0:48 | |||||||||
Czybulka, Peter | GER/ BB | 0:10 | 3:57 | Little, Mathieu | |||||||||
Little, Mathieu | FRA | Little, Mathieu | 0:7 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Tjokroatmo, Jerry | NED/ JTS Rotterdam | 10:0 | 2:39 | Little, Mathieu | |||||||||
Mendes, Gabriel | BRA | Mendes, Gabriel | 7:0 | 5:18 | |||||||||
Wahlbring, Timo | GER/ NW | 10:0 | 0:20 | Hovsepyan, Artavazd | |||||||||
Kelly, Nick | NED/ JTS Heerenveen | Kelly, Nick | 0:7 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Jakubavicius, Mantas | LTU/ Kaunas Judo Club Alytis | 10:0 | 4:34 | Hovsepyan, Artavazd | |||||||||
Hovsepyan, Artavazd | ARM | Hovsepyan, Artavazd | 0:10 | 1:22 | |||||||||
Patzenhauer, Nils | GER/ MV | 10:0 | 2:34 | Hovsepyan, Artavazd | |||||||||
Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs | LAT | Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs | 10:0 | 4:21 | |||||||||
Ruzicka, Tobias | GER/ ST | 10:0 | 3:08 | Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs | |||||||||
Kaestle, Norman | GER/ BW | Allansson, Victor | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Allansson, Victor | SWE/ Ostersunds Judoklubb | 0:10 | 0:44 | ||||||||||
B | Puzyr, Tobiasz | POL | Zurabiani, Apolon | ||||||||||
Zurabiani, Apolon | GEO | 0:10 | 0:52 | Urquiza, Alfonso | |||||||||
Urquiza, Alfonso | ESP | Urquiza, Alfonso | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Lemke, Ruven | GER/ BB | 5:0 | 4:00 | Pereira, Igor | |||||||||
Holcak, Lubomir | CZE | Holcak, Lubomir | 0:1 | 6:00 | |||||||||
Ribo, Aldin | SLO | 10:0 | 1:57 | Pereira, Igor | |||||||||
Pereira, Igor | BRA | Pereira, Igor | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Larasser, Valentin | GER/ BY | 10:0 | 3:50 | Pereira, Igor | |||||||||
Weber, Graatje | NED/ Judo Topsport Zuid | Weber, Graatje | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Lukosevicius, Martynas | LTU/ Dziudo klubas Alytis | 5:0 | 4:00 | Weber, Graatje | |||||||||
Binotto Filho, Rogerio | BRA | Schreiber, Henrik | 10:0 | 1:27 | |||||||||
Schreiber, Henrik | GER/ NW | 0:10 | 1:32 | Weber, Graatje | |||||||||
Hamernik, Julian | AUT/ Salzburg | Hamernik, Julian | 5:0 | 4:33 | |||||||||
Lauenroth, Tim | GER/ HH | 7:0 | 4:00 | Hamernik, Julian | Pereira, Igor | ||||||||
Kramer, Guido | GER/ BW | Lepeut, Corentin | 10:0 | 0:32 | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||
Lepeut, Corentin | BEL | 0:7 | 4:00 | Gugava, Levan | |||||||||
C | Gugava, Levan | GEO | Gugava, Levan | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||
Genito, Vincent | SUI | 7:0 | 4:00 | Gugava, Levan | Gugava, Levan | ||||||||
Kristofer Kaljulaid, Klen | EST | Gutbell, Adrian | 10:0 | 1:41 | 10:0 | 4:26 | |||||||
Gutbell, Adrian | GER/ BB | 0:10 | 4:00 | Gugava, Levan | |||||||||
Galdun, Matej | CZE | Galdun, Matej | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Fekonja, Blaz | SLO | 5:0 | 3:19 | Nogueira Filho, Luis | |||||||||
Nogueira Filho, Luis | BRA | Nogueira Filho, Luis | 0:10 | 1:38 | |||||||||
Tefett, Jan | GER/ NW | 1:0 | 0:20 | Gugava, Levan | |||||||||
Cchovrebovas, Erikas | LTU/ Elektrenai Judo Club DRAUGYSTE | Biekmann, Joery | 5:0 | 4:50 | |||||||||
Biekmann, Joery | NED/ Judo Topsport Zuid | 0:10 | 0:31 | Biekmann, Joery | |||||||||
Simyan, Arsen | RUS/ The North West Russian Judo Federation | Krautscheid, Lars | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Krautscheid, Lars | GER/ NW | 0:10 | 3:31 | Moustopoulos, Roman | |||||||||
Moustopoulos, Roman | GRE | Moustopoulos, Roman | 0:10 | 3:15 | |||||||||
Kluge, Lucas | GER/ SN | 10:0 | 0:25 | Moustopoulos, Roman | |||||||||
Maier, Leon | GER/ BW | Kaan Topal, Oguz | 10:0 | 3:56 | |||||||||
Kaan Topal, Oguz | TUR | 0:10 | 3:03 | ||||||||||
D | Gigani, Phridon | GEO | Gigani, Phridon | ||||||||||
Pekala, Szymon | POL | 7:0 | 4:00 | Gigani, Phridon | |||||||||
Dech, Maurice | GER/ BB | Dech, Maurice | 10:0 | 0:45 | |||||||||
Madoyan, Minas | ARM | 10:0 | 0:20 | Gigani, Phridon | |||||||||
Jecminek, Jakub | CZE | Mikuckis, Filips | 10:0 | 0:49 | |||||||||
Mikuckis, Filips | LAT | 0:5 | 4:00 | Macias, Tommy | |||||||||
Hofaecker, Benjamin | GER/ PF | Macias, Tommy | 0:5 | 4:49 | |||||||||
Macias, Tommy | SWE/ Saltsjo Judoklubb | 0:10 | 0:41 | Margelidon, Arthur | |||||||||
Snijders, Thomas | NED/ Judo Topsport Zuid | Margelidon, Arthur | 0:7 | 5:54 | |||||||||
Margelidon, Arthur | CAN | 0:10 | 2:45 | Margelidon, Arthur | |||||||||
Kuger, Joris | GER/ NW | Brigida, Caio | 5:0 | 5:34 | |||||||||
Brigida, Caio | BRA | 0:5 | 4:00 | Margelidon, Arthur | |||||||||
Truffner, Juergen | AUT/ Oberösterreich | Truffner, Juergen | 10:0 | 0:45 | |||||||||
Goschin, Stefan | GER/ BE | 10:0 | 3:10 | Truffner, Juergen | |||||||||
B Tzfanya, Noam | DEN | Nicolaescu, Eduard | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Nicolaescu, Eduard | ROU | 0:10 | 2:55 |
* | Patzenhauer, Nils | ||||||||||||
A | Patzenhauer, Nils | ||||||||||||
** | Kelly, Nick | 5:0 | Patzenhauer, Nils | ||||||||||
*** | Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs | 7:0 | 4:00 | Little, Mathieu | |||||||||
* | Larasser, Valentin | A*** | Little, Mathieu | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||
B | Larasser, Valentin | Little, Mathieu | |||||||||||
** | Holcak, Lubomir | 10:0 | Larasser, Valentin | 10:0 | 1:27 | ||||||||
*** | Urquiza, Alfonso | 1:0 | 6:00 | Larasser, Valentin | Margelidon, Arthur | 3. | |||||||
* | Genito, Vincent | B*** | Weber, Graatje | 10:0 | 3:04 | 0:10 | 1:15 | ||||||
C | Gutbell, Adrian | C/D **** | Margelidon, Arthur | ||||||||||
** | Gutbell, Adrian | 0:10 | Nogueira Filho, Luis | ||||||||||
*** | Nogueira Filho, Luis | 0:10 | 2:59 | Moustopoulos, Roman | |||||||||
* | Snijders, Thomas | C*** | Moustopoulos, Roman | 0:10 | 2:09 | ||||||||
D | Brigida, Caio | Moustopoulos, Roman | |||||||||||
** | Brigida, Caio | 0:10 | Brigida, Caio | 10:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
*** | Truffner, Juergen | 10:0 | 1:12 | Gigani, Phridon | Moustopoulos, Roman | 3. | |||||||
D*** | Gigani, Phridon | 0:10 | 2:31 | 10:0 | 1:30 | ||||||||
A/B **** | Hovsepyan, Artavazd |