English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
GREEN HILL EUROPEAN CUP JUNIORS – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2012
EC '12 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BIH – Bosnia and Herzegoivan
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
-63
2
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
3
Bernstein
Soraya
GER
HE
-48
4
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
5
Blumhagen
Fritzi
GER
SN
-70
6
Braeuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-57
7
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-57
8
Buellesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
9
Coban
Sappho
GER
BW
-52
1
10
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
1
11
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
7
12
Doerper
Alexandra
GER
NW
-57
13
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
14
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
5
15
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
16
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
PF
-70
17
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-63
18
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
19
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
20
Henning
Janina
GER
HH
-63
21
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
3
22
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-52
23
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
7
24
Kerime
Jasmin
GER
BY
-63
25
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
26
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
7
27
Krautscheid
Lena
GER
NW
-63
28
Krepp
Annica
GER
BE
-70
29
Kubin
Natalia
GER
HE
-63
30
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
-48
31
Mache
Melissa
GER
BB
+78
5
32
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
33
Mora Hernandez
Irina
GER
BW
-48
34
Noel
Annalena
GER
BW
-63
35
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-48
36
Petzoldt
Leonie
GER
BY
-48
37
Pfeiffer
Katharina
GER
BW
-52
38
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
BW
-52
5
39
Pilgenroether
Michelle
GER
HH
-57
40
Pueschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
5
41
Richter
Rebecca
GER
BW
-44
42
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
43
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
7
44
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
45
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
-57
46
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-44
47
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
-57
48
Sommer
Alessa
GER
BW
-44
7
49
Sonnen
Melanie
GER
BE
-52
50
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
BW
-52
51
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
52
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-52
2
53
Stroth
Anika
GER
BE
-70
54
Taube
Clarissa
GER
NS
+78
3
55
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
56
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
-57
57
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
NS
-48
7
58
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
59
Weikert
Julia Angela
GER
BE
-70
60
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
7
61
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
62
Woerner
Larissa
GER
BW
-57
63
Wuest
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
64
Zellner
Franziska
GER
BY
-78
3
65
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
66
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
1
67
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-57
2