Deutsch
English
Français
04.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5
2
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
3
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
4
Hatsch
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
7
5
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
6
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
7
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-66
7
8
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
9
Berendt
Poul-Eric
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-73
10
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
3
11
Kastulski
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+100
3
12
Scharmer
Janis
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
13
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
14
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
15
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
16
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
17
Grogori
Paris
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
7
18
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-73
1995
5
19
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1995
20
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
21
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
22
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
23
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3
24
Bettgens
Paul
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
5
25
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
26
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
27
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
28
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
29
Schröter
Philipp
MV
Gadebuscher JV
-90
5
30
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
31
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
32
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-73
5
33
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
34
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
35
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
36
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
37
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
38
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
3
39
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
40
Dech
Mauric
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
41
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
1
42
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
3
43
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
1
44
Schroth
Julius
MV
JC 94 Altentrptow
-66
45
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
1
46
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC03
-100
1993
1
47
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
48
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JVB Tegel
-60
1994
5
49
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
Kik
-60
1995
50
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
51
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
52
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
53
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
54
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
55
Groth
Johann
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
7
56
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
2
57
Wittke
Joram
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+100
2
58
Harshdeep
Singh
BE
Luftfahrt
-73
1994
59
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
60
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
61
Schmidt
Alex
BB
Perleberg
-60
62
Woitas
Joey
BB
Prenzlau
-90
3
63
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-81
64
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
PSV Berlin
-66
1994
2
65
Hamzic
Zeid
BE
PSV Berlin
+100
1995
5
66
Guttbell
Adrian
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1994
7
67
Seeger
Björn
BE
PSV Berlin
-60
1995
68
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
69
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
2
70
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
7
71
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
+100
1
72
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
73
Hilsky
Oliver
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
3
74
Duberke
Jean-Pierre
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
5
75
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
5
76
Seifert
Daniel
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-81
77
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-55
1
78
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
79
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
80
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
81
Grottker
Andreas
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1993
7
82
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
83
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-81
7
84
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
85
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
86
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
5
87
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
88
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
89
Krüger
Oliver
BB
Rathenow
-66
90
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1995
3
91
Kranzusch
Riccardo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
92
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
7
93
Dommerich
Tom
BE
SC Lotos
-73
1993
94
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
95
Albrecht
Maurice
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1995
3
96
Brandt
Thomas
BB
Senftenberg
-100
2
97
Metag
Robby
BB
Senftenberg
+100
3
98
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
99
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-81
1994
100
Marx
Hendrik
BE
SF Kladow
-66
1994
101
Strobel
Felix
BE
SF Kladow
-60
1994
102
Nguyen
Tung
BE
Sport D.Bln.
-55
7
103
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
104
Otting
Tommy
MV
SV Blau-Weiß Jarmen
-66
105
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
106
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
107
Pohl
Daniel
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
5
108
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
109
Fischer
Carl-Ferdinand
MV
SV Schlatkow
-100
3
110
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
111
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
112
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
113
Jebautzke
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1995
114
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1994
7
115
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
116
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
117
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
118
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1
119
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
120
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
121
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
122
Dielforder
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
123
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
5
124
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
2
125
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
126
Rudat
Nico
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
3
127
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
128
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
129
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
130
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
131
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
132
Weißflog
Tom
BB
Zernsdorf
-55