Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Knosp | Julia | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 Abteilung Judo | -57 | 1995 | 7 |
2 | Grüger | Franziska | SN | VfB Hellerau Klotzsche | +78 | 1993 | |
3 | Siewert | Emely | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 1995 | 7 |
4 | Probst | Claudia | BY | TV Lenggries | +78 | 1991 | 5 |
5 | Ertl | Maria | BY | TV Lenggries | -52 | 1992 | 3 |
6 | Dollinger | Lisa | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -70 | 1995 | 5 |
7 | Thumm | Verena | BA | TV 1846 Mosbach | -52 | 1991 | 1 |
8 | Pfortner | Sabrina | BY | TV 18-81 Altdorf | +78 | 1991 | 3 |
9 | Krause | Rahel | NW | TuS Volmetal 1887 | -78 | 1993 | |
10 | Wirth | Laura | BY | TuS Töging | -57 | 1993 | |
11 | Vogt | Andrea | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | -78 | 1991 | |
12 | Schick | Valentina | NS | Turnverein Uelzen | -48 | 1990 | |
13 | Gewehr | Heike | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -48 | 1979 | |
14 | Kraus | Kay Yvonne | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -48 | 1990 | 1 |
15 | Stoll | Theresa | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1995 | 3 |
16 | Schmitz | Denise | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -57 | 1995 | |
17 | Bazynski | Nadja | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -63 | 1993 | 2 |
18 | Schmitz | Jennifer | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -70 | 1992 | |
19 | Menz | Katharina | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -48 | 1990 | 2 |
20 | Nordmeyer | Nieke | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -48 | 1995 | |
21 | von Berg | Anna | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -78 | 1989 | |
22 | Malzahn | Luise | ST | SV Halle | -78 | 1990 | 2 |
23 | Lisewski | Anne | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -70 | 1990 | 7 |
24 | Konitz | Franziska | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | +78 | 1986 | 1 |
25 | Schorlemmer | Hannah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -63 | 1985 | 5 |
26 | van Winssen | Fatma | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 1984 | |
27 | Delorme | Jasmin | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -78 | 1990 | 5 |
28 | Marzok | Iljana | BE | SC Berlin | -70 | 1986 | 3 |
29 | Benning | Monika | BY | SC Armin München | -48 | 1996 | 3 |
30 | Werner | Jenny | BB | Rathenower Judo Club 1961 | -63 | 1994 | 7 |
31 | Brussig | Ramona | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -52 | 1977 | |
32 | Müller | Johanna | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1990 | 2 |
33 | Hehl | Melina | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | -70 | 1994 | |
34 | Schmidtsdorf | Kerstin | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | -78 | 1977 | |
35 | Gallmeier | Melanie | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -48 | 1991 | |
36 | Brenneisen | Pia | BY | Post SV Bamberg | -52 | 1995 | 5 |
37 | Berghaus | Andrea | NW | Polizeisportvereinigung Recklinghausen | +78 | 1983 | 7 |
38 | Malcherek | Julia Bente | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -63 | 1989 | |
39 | Hehemann | Nicole | NS | Osnabrücker TB | +78 | 1976 | 5 |
40 | Wohlers | Anika | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -48 | 1994 | |
41 | Schumayer | Bianca | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -52 | 1983 | 3 |
42 | Sanders | Hanna | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -63 | 1988 | 3 |
43 | Hopp | Anja | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -52 | 1990 | |
44 | Panitz | Stephanie | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -48 | 1987 | 5 |
45 | Wappler | Cassandra | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -57 | 1995 | |
46 | Bräuninger | Rebecca | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -63 | 1995 | 1 |
47 | Bandel | Barbara | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | -70 | 1988 | 3 |
48 | Thiele | Kerstin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -78 | 1986 | 1 |
49 | Schwäbe | Svea | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 1991 | 5 |
50 | Gerber | Melanie | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -70 | 1988 | 5 |
51 | Ritt | Anne | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -70 | 1991 | 7 |
52 | Branser | Marie | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -78 | 1992 | |
53 | Schumann | Imke | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -78 | 1985 | 3 |
54 | Rotthoff | Julia | NW | Judo-Freunde Siegen-Lindenberg | -48 | 1990 | 5 |
55 | Loskamp | Kathrin | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -52 | 1991 | 2 |
56 | Dworaczyk | Vera | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | -57 | 1985 | 7 |
57 | Greve | Elisabeth | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e.V | -70 | 1985 | 1 |
58 | Püschel | Lea | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e.V | -70 | 1994 | |
59 | garmatter | miriam | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e.V | -57 | 1989 | 3 |
60 | Taube | Clarissa | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | +78 | 1994 | 3 |
61 | Strecker | Tanja | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -57 | 1988 | |
62 | Sturm | Lisanne | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -48 | 1992 | 7 |
63 | Beischmidt | Ines | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -57 | 1995 | |
64 | Dietzer | Selina | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -57 | 1995 | 5 |
65 | Werner | Jennifer | HE | JC KIm-Chi Wiesbaden | -78 | 1993 | 7 |
66 | Kaiser | Swantje | NW | JC Bushido Köln | -57 | 1993 | 5 |
67 | Karrasch | Hannah | NW | JC -66 Bottrop | -52 | 1991 | |
68 | Wüst | Saskia | NW | JC -66 Bottrop | -57 | 1995 | |
69 | Diedrich | Szaundra | NW | JC -66 Bottrop | -70 | 1993 | |
70 | Wild | Viktoria | WÜ | House of Judo | -78 | 1984 | 7 |
71 | Hollender | Eileen | HH | Hamburger Judo-Team | -52 | 1995 | |
72 | Wächter | Viola | BY | FC Schweitenkirchen -Judo | -57 | 1987 | 1 |
73 | Speckbacher | Elisabeth | BY | FC Kirchweidach | -52 | 1994 | 5 |
74 | Vargas Koch | Laura | BE | Erster Berliner Judo-Club 1922 | -70 | 1990 | 2 |
75 | Struve | Sabine | NW | DJK VfL 1919 Willich | -52 | 1991 | 7 |
76 | Otte | Annemarie | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | +78 | 1987 | 7 |
77 | Schneider | Lisa | SN | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | -78 | 1994 | 5 |
78 | Wirth | Sonja | NW | Brander TV 1883 Aachen | -48 | 1991 | 3 |
79 | Sonnen | Melanie | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -52 | 1995 | 7 |
80 | Hausoel | Melanie | BY | ASV Neumarkt | -48 | 1990 | |
81 | Felske | Sina | NW | ASV Einigkeit 18-60/03/06 Süchteln | -57 | 1990 | |
82 | Manfrahs | Stephanie | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -63 | 1991 | 3 |
83 | Kersten | Claudia | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -63 | 1986 | 7 |
84 | Tillmanns | Julia | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -78 | 1992 | 3 |
85 | Scherbarth | Ulrike | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -78 | 1991 | |
86 | Wehmeyer | Melina | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -70 | 1992 | |
87 | Külbs | Jasmin | PF | 1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957 | +78 | 1991 | 2 |