English
Français
Español
15.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN CUP CADETS – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2013
ECC '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MNE – Montenegro
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Morais
Ana Paula
BRA
-52
2
Meyer
Anika
GER
BB
BB
-52
3
Haberl
Anna
AUT
Judoclub Wimpassing Sparkasse
-52
4
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
BY
-52
5
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HH
-52
6
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
BW
-52
7
Maeda
Chishima
JPN
-52
1
8
Ruschitzka
Christina
GER
NW
NW
-52
9
Caliskan
Damla
TUR
-52
7
10
Gangl
Daniela
AUT
Salzburg
-52
11
Suess
Diana
GER
HE
HE
-52
12
Salens
Ellen
BEL
-52
13
Vegaberg
Emilie
DEN
-52
14
Freitas
Fernanda
BRA
-52
15
Den Dekker
Fleur
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
5
16
Giorda
Francesca
ITA
FIJLKAM
-52
17
Medves
Giada
ITA
FIJLKAM
-52
18
Senturk
Gulkader
TUR
-52
19
Patin
Gwenaelle
FRA
-52
20
Shemesh
Inbal
ISR
-52
21
Pfaffenberger
Jasmin
GER
BY
BY
-52
22
Schulze
Joana
GER
BB
BB
-52
23
Kowalczyk
Julia
POL
-52
24
Walter
Juliane
GER
BW
BW
-52
25
Kemmink
Julie
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
26
Gangbes
Kesya
FRA
-52
27
Eiden
Kim
LUX
-52
28
Solley
Lanina
GBR
-52
29
Wueste
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-52
30
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-52
3
31
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
SN
-52
5
32
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
2
33
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
BY
-52
34
Pourtois
Licai
BEL
-52
35
Kallenbach
Lucy
GER
BW
BW
-52
36
Marcinko
Manuela
AUT
Salzburg
-52
37
Diede
Margarita
GER
BW
BW
-52
38
Hein
Margitte
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-52
39
Pfeiffer
Maria
GER
HE
HE
-52
40
Mela
Maria
GRE
-52
41
Baumans
Marine
BEL
-52
7
42
Giraud
Marine
FRA
-52
43
Assies
Myrthe
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-52
44
Leandro
Nayara
BRA
-52
45
Oana
Nicolaescu
ROU
-52
46
Koenning
Nina
GER
BW
BW
-52
47
Silveira
Paula
BRA
-52
48
Starke
Pauline
GER
HE
HE
-52
49
Beeren
Rachel
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
50
Zayirova
Sakina
AZE
-52
51
Gruenewald
Sarah
GER
BY
BY
-52
52
Fiora
Sofia
ITA
-52
3
53
Stueber
Sophia
GER
BE
BE
-52
54
Bernstein
Soraya
GER
HE
HE
-52
55
Nikolova
Veselina
BUL
-52
56
Fernandes
Yasmim
BRA
-52
57
Uerker
Zehra
GER
NW
NW
-52
58
Komarek
Zuzanna
POL
-52