English
Français
Español
06.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
2
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
3
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
4
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
5
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
6
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
7
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
8
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
9
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
10
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
11
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
12
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
13
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
14
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
15
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
16
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
17
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
18
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
19
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
20
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
21
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
22
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
23
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
24
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
25
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
26
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
27
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
28
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
29
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
30
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
31
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
32
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
33
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
34
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
35
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
36
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
37
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
38
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
39
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
40
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
41
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
42
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
43
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
44
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
45
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
46
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
47
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
48
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
49
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
50
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
51
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
52
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
53
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
54
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
55
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
56
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
57
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
58
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
59
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
60
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
61
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
62
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
63
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
64
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
65
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
66
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
67
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
68
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
69
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
70
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
71
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
72
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
73
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
74
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
75
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
76
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
77
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
78
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
79
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
80
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
81
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
82
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
83
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
84
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
85
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
86
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
87
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
88
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
89
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
90
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
91
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
92
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
93
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
94
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
95
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
96
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
97
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
98
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
99
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
100
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
101
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
102
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
103
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
104
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
105
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
106
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
107
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
108
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
109
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
110
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
111
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
112
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
113
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
114
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
115
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
116
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
117
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
118
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
119
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
120
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
121
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
122
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
123
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
124
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
125
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
126
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
127
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
128
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
129
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
130
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
131
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
132
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
133
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
134
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
135
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
136
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
137
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
138
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
139
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
140
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
141
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
142
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
143
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
144
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
145
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
146
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
147
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
148
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
149
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
150
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
151
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
152
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
153
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
154
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
155
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
156
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
157
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
158
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
159
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
160
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
161
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
162
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
163
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
164
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
165
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
166
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
167
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
168
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
169
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
170
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
171
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
172
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
173
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
174
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
175
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
176
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
177
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
178
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
179
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
180
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
181
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
182
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
183
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
184
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
185
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
186
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94