Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Nitsche | Sarina | SN | VFL Riesa | -48 | 2000 | |
2 | Bach | Lena | SN | VFL Riesa | -52 | 2000 | |
3 | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -70 | 1998 | |
4 | Ketzler | Katharina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -48 | 1998 | |
5 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 7 |
6 | Grüger | Wiebke | SN | VfB Hellerau Klotzsche | -78 | 1999 | |
7 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 3 |
8 | Muttschall | Caroline | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 1999 | |
9 | Doback | Claudia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -44 | 2000 | |
10 | Edel | Helena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2000 | |
11 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -40 | 2000 | 1 |
12 | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
13 | Spieth | Sophia | NW | TV Wickede 1890/1954 | +78 | 2000 | |
14 | Nußbaum | Alexandra | PF | TV Rodenbach | -70 | 1998 | |
15 | Nußbaum | Leonie | PF | TV Rodenbach | -57 | 1999 | |
16 | Hüls | Lina | NW | TV Mesum | -78 | 1998 | |
17 | Herb | Nina | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -44 | 2000 | 5 |
18 | Jungbluth | Eva | NW | TV Germania Manheim 1887 | -48 | 1998 | 5 |
19 | Mense | Tatjana | HB | TV Eiche Horn v. 1899 | -63 | 2000 | 7 |
20 | Sörensen | Pia | HB | TV Eiche Horn | -63 | 1999 | |
21 | Bösel | Katharina | BY | TV Altdorf | -48 | 1999 | |
22 | Ronzheimer | Natascha | HE | TV 1908 Gladenbach | -70 | 1998 | |
23 | Trenz | Jill | SA | TV 1892 Merzig | -57 | 1999 | 2 |
24 | Geerdes | Elke-Marie | NS | TUS Jork | -78 | 1998 | |
25 | Callsen | Marina | HH | TuS Appen | -52 | 1998 | |
26 | Emilius | Lisabeth | BY | Turnverein 1848 Erlangen | -57 | 1998 | |
27 | Lenhard | Maja Luisa | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -40 | 2000 | 3 |
28 | Altkorn | Kim | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
29 | Pielmeier | Eliana | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -52 | 1998 | 5 |
30 | Freytag | Antonia | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -63 | 1998 | 5 |
31 | Heinz | Liane | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
32 | Mahlke | Nathalie | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -57 | 1998 | |
33 | Erdorf | Jule | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | -78 | 2000 | |
34 | Ballhaus | Mascha | SH | TSV Glinde | -44 | 2000 | 1 |
35 | Ballhaus | Seija | SH | TSV Glinde | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
36 | Schatten | Hannah | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -78 | 2000 | 2 |
37 | Bauernfeind | Ina | BY | TSV Altenfurt | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
38 | Redel | Desireé | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -70 | 1998 | |
39 | Grünewald | Yvonne | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -63 | 1999 | 7 |
40 | Ziegler | Jana | BY | TSV Abensberg | -52 | 1998 | 1 |
41 | Vogl | Franziska | BY | TSV Abensberg | -57 | 1998 | 5 |
42 | Gantner | Alexandra | BY | TSV Abensberg | -70 | 1998 | 2 |
43 | Grau | Helena | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -44 | 2000 | |
44 | Wittekindt | Maike | NS | SV Victoria Lauenau | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
45 | Zenker | Teresa | ST | SV Halle | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
46 | Müller | Tabea | HE | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg | -44 | 1998 | |
47 | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -48 | 2000 | |
48 | Henkel | Sarah-Emily | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | 1999 | |
49 | Romahn | Maria | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -48 | 1999 | |
50 | Bazynski | Michelle | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 1998 | |
51 | Friedrich | Julia | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -78 | 1998 | |
52 | Hildebrand | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 1999 | |
53 | Kesmen | Sara | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -63 | 1998 | |
54 | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -78 | 2000 | |
55 | Ike | Sofia | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -40 | 2000 | |
56 | Sander | Vanessa | TH | Sport & Kampfkunstakademie Nordhausen | -44 | 1998 | |
57 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | SKV Müritz | -78 | 1998 | |
58 | Fischer | Vanessa | NW | Shiai-Judo-Team Köln | -40 | 1998 | 7 |
59 | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -57 | 1998 | 5 |
60 | Schlüter | Tokessa | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -63 | 1999 | |
61 | Sistu | Giuliana | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -44 | 2000 | |
62 | Horn | Luisa | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1998 | |
63 | Krasnaja | Ewgenija | HB | S.C. Panthera | -78 | 1999 | |
64 | Kleinlein | Elissa | BY | PTSV Hof | -70 | 1999 | |
65 | Knoll | Ariane | TH | PSV Weimar | +78 | 1999 | |
66 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1998 | |
67 | Druschke | Julia | SN | PSV Kamenz | -78 | 1998 | |
68 | Vinz | Laura | TH | PSV Erfurt | +78 | 1998 | |
69 | Krähmer | Celina | TH | PSV Erfurt | -48 | 1999 | |
70 | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | +78 | 1998 | 3 |
71 | Girndt | Johanna | BY | Post SV Nürnberg | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
72 | Freitag | Anna Maria | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -70 | 1999 | 7 |
73 | Saklak | Leyla | BE | Polizei-Sportverein Berlin | -63 | 1998 | 3 |
74 | Beitans | Miriam | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -52 | 2000 | 7 |
75 | Martel | Evelin | SH | Neustädter LC | -44 | 2000 | |
76 | Nollau | Laura | NS | MTV Aurich von 1862 | -40 | 2000 | 7 |
77 | Reis | Daisy | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -52 | 2000 | |
78 | Ischt | sarah | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -40 | 2000 | 2 |
79 | Schindler | Vanessa | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -44 | 1999 | 3 |
80 | Goldgrebe | Cindy | BB | KSC Strausberg | +78 | 1998 | 7 |
81 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -78 | 1998 | 5 |
82 | Pieper | Paula | NW | Kentai Bochum | -44 | 2000 | |
83 | Böhm | Alina | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -70 | 1998 | 1 |
84 | Dennochweiler | Emily | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
85 | Richter | Jasmin | BB | Judoverein IPPON Kirchhain/Finsterwalde | +78 | 1998 | |
86 | Rasch | Luise | SN | Judoverein Coswig | -63 | 1998 | 5 |
87 | Scheffold | Jana | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -48 | 1998 | |
88 | Reimann | Denise | SH | JudoTeam Oldenburg | -70 | 1998 | |
89 | Moll | Anna | MV | Judosportverein Löcknitz | +78 | 1998 | |
90 | Goliasch | Chelsea | SN | Judosportverein 61 Zwickau | -44 | 1998 | |
91 | Pfirrmann | Luca-Marie | PF | Judokan Landau | -48 | 2000 | |
92 | Leidel | Vanessa | PF | Judokan Landau | -78 | 1999 | |
93 | Werner | Anne | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | +78 | 1998 | |
94 | Schaub | Katharina | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | -52 | 1998 | |
95 | Reinbacher | Katja | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 1998 | |
96 | Peters | Vanessa | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 2000 | |
97 | Truong | Minh-Phie | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -48 | 2000 | |
98 | Proft | Lea | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -52 | 2000 | |
99 | Hähnel | Patricia | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 1998 | |
100 | Fiedel | Frederike | TH | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt | -57 | 1999 | |
101 | Deliu | Hannah | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
102 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -63 | 2000 | |
103 | Jülicher | Meta Lu | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -52 | 1998 | |
104 | Michael | Jessica | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | -57 | 1998 | |
105 | Kersting | Marie | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -78 | 1998 | 7 |
106 | Steinbrink | Laura | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -70 | 1998 | |
107 | Thiel | Elisa | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -70 | 1998 | |
108 | Müller | Jennifer | WÜ | Judo-Club Weingarten | +78 | 1998 | |
109 | Schwarz | Laura | PF | Judo-Club Schindhard | -44 | 2000 | 7 |
110 | könig | marie- sophie | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -44 | 2000 | |
111 | Merhi | Marielle | NW | Judo-Club Sakura Herzogenrath | -44 | 2000 | |
112 | Flosdorf | Jasmin | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -48 | 1999 | |
113 | Grigo | Delia | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -63 | 1999 | |
114 | Sommerer | Pauline | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 1998 | 2 |
115 | Bannenberg | Nora | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
116 | Wendt | Asa | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -48 | 1998 | |
117 | Köhler | Mareike | NS | Judo-Club Emden | -52 | 1999 | |
118 | Markert | Lisa Marie | HE | Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar | +78 | 1998 | |
119 | Mosel | Luca Alexandra | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -78 | 1999 | |
120 | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1999 | |
121 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 2000 | 7 |
122 | Martac | Ioana | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | -52 | 1999 | |
123 | Stumpp | Tarah | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
124 | Rollwage | Hanna | NS | Judo in Holle | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
125 | Sachse | Sarah Elena | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -57 | 1999 | |
126 | Gussenberg | Jana | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -44 | 2000 | 2 |
127 | Bolte | Greta | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -63 | 1998 | 2 |
128 | Faber | Christina | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
129 | Denkewitz | Dominique | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -52 | 1999 | |
130 | Meister | Laya | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -40 | 1999 | 3 |
131 | Wirth | Lara | NW | Judo Club Pelkum-Herringen | +78 | 1998 | |
132 | Schmidt | Johanna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -57 | 1999 | |
133 | Matveeva | Anna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -52 | 1998 | |
134 | Menge | Alexandra | TH | Judo Club Jena | -57 | 2000 | |
135 | Förste | Karolin | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 1998 | |
136 | Völke | Alina | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 2000 | |
137 | Weber | Melina | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -44 | 1998 | |
138 | Schneider | Hannah | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -57 | 1999 | 1 |
139 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | 5 |
140 | Kohlbacher | Mona | PF | Judo Club Frankenthal | -63 | 1998 | |
141 | Utzat | Cassandra | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | -70 | 1998 | |
142 | Peric | Arijana | NW | Judo - Team Düsseldorf | -70 | 1998 | |
143 | Ludwig | Isabel | BA | Ju-Jutsu/Judo Club Neuried | -78 | 1998 | 1 |
144 | Rinke | Virginia | SN | JSV Rammenau 1985 | -48 | 1999 | |
145 | Petermann | Wiebke | SN | JSV Rammenau 1985 | -52 | 1998 | |
146 | Schneider | Helen | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -40 | 2000 | 5 |
147 | Gülmez | Özlem | PF | JJC Ludwigshafen | -44 | 2000 | |
148 | Alcamo | Gina | NW | JC Wermelskirchen. | -63 | 1999 | |
149 | Simon | Antonia | HE | JC KimChi Wiesbaden | -57 | 2000 | |
150 | Galauch | Isabell | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 1999 | |
151 | Winter | Marlene | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -57 | 2000 | |
152 | Youssef | Marina | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -44 | 2000 | |
153 | Stengel | Valentina | BB | JC 90 Ffo | -48 | 2000 | |
154 | Lucht | Renée | HH | HT16 | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
155 | Avci | Melissa-Dilan | HH | HT16 | -44 | 1999 | 5 |
156 | Seferi | Blerina | HH | HT16 | -48 | 1999 | 3 |
157 | Winzig | Annabelle | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -48 | 2000 | 1 |
158 | List | Nathalie | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -70 | 2000 | |
159 | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -48 | 1999 | 5 |
160 | Braun | Michelle | BA | FVgg 1906 Weingarten | -63 | 1999 | |
161 | König | Sophie | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | -70 | 1998 | 7 |
162 | Wirl | Stephanie | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -52 | 1999 | 5 |
163 | Augustin | Laura | SH | ETSV Weiche | +78 | 2000 | |
164 | Brausewetter | Maxime | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | +78 | 1998 | 2 |
165 | Börger | Rebecca | NW | DJK Rhede | -44 | 2000 | |
166 | Junker | Lucia | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | -44 | 2000 | 7 |
167 | Höldtke | Jennifer | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportclub BUDO | -78 | 1999 | |
168 | Brandt | Bibiana | NS | Bürgerfelder Turnerbund (BTB) | +78 | 1999 | |
169 | Abel | Clara | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -48 | 2000 | |
170 | Ickes | Ruth | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -52 | 2000 | |
171 | Przigoda | Svenja | NW | Budoka Höntrop | +78 | 2000 | |
172 | Kränkel | Lara | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -48 | 1999 | 7 |
173 | Coban | Xenia Müge | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -57 | 1998 | 7 |
174 | Herrmann | Sarah | BA | Budo Club Greffern | -48 | 1998 | 2 |
175 | Schwanke | Melissa Marie | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -78 | 1998 | |
176 | Kupsch | Anne | BB | Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -57 | 2000 | |
177 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC Randori Berlin | -57 | 1999 | |
178 | Sagona | Giuseppina | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | -48 | 1998 | |
179 | Kröger | Cara Louisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
180 | Hanke | Lisa | NS | ASC Göttingen von 1846 | -40 | 2000 | 5 |
181 | Baumgart | Johanna | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -44 | 1999 | |
182 | Tillmanns | Jana | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -70 | 1998 | 5 |
183 | Kampes | Pia | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -70 | 1998 | |
184 | Bouizgarne | Samira | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | +78 | 1999 | 5 |
185 | Meißner | Sabrina | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | +78 | 1999 | 7 |
186 | Boulahfa | Dounia | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -78 | 1999 | |
187 | Müller | Julia | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -70 | 2000 | |
188 | Hammel | Julia | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -52 | 1998 | |
189 | Kanunnikov | Tatjana | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -63 | 2000 | |
190 | Keil | Jessica | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | -48 | 1998 | |
191 | Obergaßner | Jasmin | BY | 1. FC Schwarzenfeld | -44 | 2000 | 3 |
192 | Schürmann | Christina | NW | 1. Budokan Hünxe | -48 | 2000 | |
193 | Jäger | Nicole | BA | 1. Bruchsaler Budo Club | -78 | 1999 | |
194 | Hertling | Kimberly | HE | 1 JC Bürstadt | -63 | 1998 | |