Catégorie de poids: -60 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edling | Felix | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 1996 | ||
2. | Gabler | Alexander | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 1998 | ||
3. | Pachel | Florian | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1997 | ||
3. | Schwisow | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1995 | ||
5. | Reysin | Lawrence | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1997 | ||
5. | Brand | Philipp | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1994 | ||
7. | Swiech | Hubert | NW | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 1975 | ||
7. | Teucke | Tobias | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | 1992 |
Catégorie de poids: -66 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adam | Michel | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 1997 | ||
2. | Waldenburg | Devin Ajanu | NW | Beueler Judo-Club | 1996 | ||
3. | Berozashvili | Temuka | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 1997 | ||
3. | Wodnitzki | Lennart | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 1997 | ||
5. | Behr | Yves | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | 1991 | ||
5. | Tschöpe | Kilian | BY | TV 1881 Altdorf | 1989 | ||
7. | Arnolds | Louis Rodel | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1992 | ||
7. | Stöckel | Felix | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 1996 |
Catégorie de poids: -73 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gleim | Daniel | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 1993 | ||
2. | Krämer | David | BY | TSV Abensberg | 1993 | ||
3. | Bentgerodt | Nils | NS | ASC Göttingen von 1846 | 1994 | ||
3. | Baczak | Max | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | 1994 | ||
5. | Patzenhauer | Tom | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1996 | ||
5. | Köhler | Jan-Hendrik | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 1995 | ||
7. | Himmelspach | Yannick | BY | TSV Altenfurt | 1996 | ||
7. | Klein | Dennis | BA | 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | 1996 |
Catégorie de poids: -81 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matijass | Martin | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | 1996 | ||
2. | Kalenberg | Sebastian | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1994 | ||
3. | Kurz | Felix | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | 1991 | ||
3. | Ustinov | Konstantin | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | 1989 | ||
5. | Schmidt | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1998 | ||
5. | Dieck | Florian | NW | Judogemeinschaft Ladbergen 1974 | 1991 | ||
7. | Kist | Robin | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1993 | ||
7. | Jesper | Tim | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1990 |
Catégorie de poids: -90 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Appelt | Julien | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 1993 | ||
2. | Haug | Philipp | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | 1997 | ||
3. | Haettich | Franz | SA | Polizeisportverein Saarbrücken | 1995 | ||
3. | Wojnowski | Ruben | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 1993 | ||
5. | Schütz | Leonhard | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | 1996 | ||
5. | Lütjens | Benjamin | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | 1994 | ||
7. | Nowack | Thomas | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | 1985 | ||
7. | Kiesche | Valentin | BE | Sportclub Berlin | 1998 |
Catégorie de poids: -100 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Galandi | Philipp | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1994 | ||
2. | jusufi | Milot | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | 1997 | ||
3. | Schrader | Maximilian | NS | Judo in Holle | 1995 | ||
3. | Dingler | Gunther | ST | SV Halle | 1986 | ||
5. | Haas | Patrick | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | 1981 | ||
5. | Ben Sassi | Riadh | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1985 | ||
7. | Klöß | Volker | HB | Bremer Judo-Team | 1987 | ||
7. | Frischmann | Jörg | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | 1981 |
Catégorie de poids: +100 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmermann | Robert | BE | Sportclub Berlin | 1987 | ||
2. | Freidenberg | Edward | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1994 | ||
3. | Pahnke | Tobias | NW | Lüner Sportverein - Judo | 1987 | ||
3. | Badeda | Henry | SN | VFL Riesa | 1989 | ||
5. | Neumann | Manuel | NW | DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judo | 1979 | ||
5. | Glock | Henry | BB | JSG Dynamo Jüterbog | 1990 | ||
7. | Weber | Jan | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1991 | ||
7. | Noack | Henrik | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1997 |