Deutsch
English
Español
21.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Femmes et Hommes – 2015
DPM '15 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Walter
Axel
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-66
1983
2
Mollier
Benjamin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-66
1998
3
Braun
Christoph
RL
1. Judo-Club Worms
-66
1997
4
Kaphengst
Collin
HH
TuRa Harksheide /Judo
-66
1996
5
Ehrmann
Dennis
TH
PSV Meiningen 90
-66
1992
6
Waldenburg
Devin Ajanu
NW
Beueler Judo-Club
-66
1996
2
7
Kühn
Fabian
HE
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
-66
1993
8
Stöckel
Felix
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1996
7
9
Latschinian
Hakob
HE
Judo Club Geisenheim
-66
1995
10
Resag
Jan Philip
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1996
11
Tschöpe
Kilian
BY
TV 1881 Altdorf
-66
1989
5
12
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
RSV Eintracht 1949
-66
1997
13
Wodnitzki
Lennart
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-66
1997
3
14
Arnolds
Louis Rodel
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1992
7
15
Gerlach
Lucas
TH
Judo Club Jena
-66
1997
16
Junghänel
Maxime
NW
1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
-66
1995
17
Adam
Michel
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-66
1997
1
18
Patelscheck
Mirco
BE
Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
-66
1990
19
Pohl
Moritz
SA
Budo-Club Dillingen
-66
1997
20
Bruckmann
Pascal
BA
1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim
-66
1996
21
Cintron
Rafael
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-66
1997
22
Hofäcker
Sebastian
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-66
1997
23
Eurich
Simon
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-66
1994
24
Freitag
Stefan
BA
Budo-Club Karlsruhe
-66
1992
25
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach Budo
-66
1990
26
Franke
Steve
SN
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
-66
1991
27
Berozashvili
Temuka
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-66
1997
3
28
Behr
Yves
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
-66
1991
5