English
Français
Español
06.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
2
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
3
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
4
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
5
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
6
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
7
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
8
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
9
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
10
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
11
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
12
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
13
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
14
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
15
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
16
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
17
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
18
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
19
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
20
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
21
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
22
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
23
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
24
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
25
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
26
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
27
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
28
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
29
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
30
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
31
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
32
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
33
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
34
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
35
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
36
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
37
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
38
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
39
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
40
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
41
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
42
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
43
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
44
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
45
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
46
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
47
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
48
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
49
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
50
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
51
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
52
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
53
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
54
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
55
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
56
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
57
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
58
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
59
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
60
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
61
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
62
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
63
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
64
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
65
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
66
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
67
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
68
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
69
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
70
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
71
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
72
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
73
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
74
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
75
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
76
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
77
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
78
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
79
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
80
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
81
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
82
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
83
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
84
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
85
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
86
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
87
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
88
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
89
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
90
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
91
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
92
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
93
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
94
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
95
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
96
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996
97
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
98
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
99
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
100
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
101
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
102
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
103
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
104
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
105
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
106
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
107
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
108
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
109
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
110
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
111
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
112
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
113
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
114
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
115
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
116
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
117
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
118
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
119
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
120
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
121
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
122
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
123
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
124
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
125
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
126
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
127
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
128
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
129
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
130
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
131
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
132
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
133
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
134
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
135
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
136
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
137
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
138
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
139
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
140
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
141
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
142
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
143
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
144
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
145
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
146
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
147
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
148
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
149
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
150
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
151
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
152
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
153
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
154
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
155
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
156
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
157
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
158
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
159
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
160
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
161
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
162
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
163
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
164
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
165
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
166
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
167
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
168
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
169
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
170
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
171
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
172
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
173
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
174
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
175
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
176
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
177
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
178
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
179
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3