English
Français
Español
08.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Frauen und Männer unter 21 – 2017
DEM '17 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Assmann
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-73
1998
2
Freytag
Sebastian
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
1997
5
3
Berg
Sebastian
NW
SSF Bonn
-73
1999
4
Lehnert
Rokuya
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
-73
1999
5
Schönfeld
Phillip
HE
Judo Club Sinn
-73
1998
6
Will
Peter
BY
Judoverein Ammerland-Münsing
-73
1997
7
Schulz
Oliver
TH
PSV Eisenach
-73
1999
8
Püchel
Maurice
NW
TB Wülfrath 1891
-73
1997
9
Zimmermann
Marco-Richard
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-73
1997
10
Dittrich
Maik
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-73
1997
11
Engelbrecht
Maik
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
-73
1998
12
Behncke
Lennart
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-73
1998
13
Boger
Konstantin
NW
TuS Iserlohn 1846
-73
1997
14
Ochs
Kilian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1999
3
15
Limmer
Johannes
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-73
1999
16
Petzold
Jan-Ole
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-73
1999
7
17
Bouazzin
Ismail
NW
1. Godesberger Judo Club
-73
2000
18
Maloko
Haadi
NW
1. Godesberger Judo Club
-73
1999
19
Siegemund
Georg
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-73
1997
3
20
Mattiß
Fabian Janik
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
1997
7
21
Gundermann
Eric
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
1998
22
Hennebach
Emil-Johann
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
1998
2
23
Wurzer
Dominic
BY
TSV Unterhaching 1910
-73
1998
24
Stamm
Daniel
HE
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922
-73
1998
1
25
Braun
Christoph
RL
1. Judo-Club Worms
-73
1997
26
Dill
Christian
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
1997
5
27
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1997
28
Fetter
Artem
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-73
1997
29
Komar
Andreas
NW
VfL Hüls
-73
1999