Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Bachmann | Erik | BB | Asahi Spremberg | -100 | 1999 | 7 |
2 | Barthel | Jim | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -100 | 2000 | 5 |
3 | Buth | Ole | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -100 | 1999 | 2 |
4 | Wieduwilt | Joseph | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -90 | 1998 | 7 |
5 | Gaffke | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 1997 | 3 |
6 | Schmidt | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 1998 | 1 |
7 | Exner | Felix | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 1999 | 5 |
8 | Prommer | Marko | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1998 | 7 |
9 | Schramm | Arthur | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1997 | 5 |
10 | Buchwalter | Rico | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 1999 | 5 |
11 | Baumgart | Wilhelm | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1999 | 1 |
12 | Poeppler | Nick | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1999 | 7 |
13 | Rinkenbach | Jonas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1999 | 5 |
14 | Bahlo | Robin Niklas | BB | JC Nippon 75 - TSG Lübbenau 63 | -60 | 1999 | 3 |
15 | von Hübbenet | Leon | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 1999 | 1 |
16 | Murche | Kathrin | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
17 | Nosal | Vivien | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -78 | 1997 | 5 |
18 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -78 | 1998 | 3 |
19 | Drößler | Charleen | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 1999 | 3 |
20 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | 2 |
21 | Geissler | Lea | BB | Judoverein Ludwigsfelde | -63 | 1999 | 7 |
22 | Briesemann | Lea | BB | Judoclub Kyoko Jänschwalde | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
23 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
24 | Schulze | Joanna | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -52 | 1997 | 7 |
25 | Kluczenski | Anja | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -48 | 1998 | 1 |
26 | Wendt | Acland | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1997 | |
27 | Grieger | Henriette | BB | KSC Strausberg | -52 | 1997 | |
28 | Kirbach | Marcel | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -100 | 1997 | 3 |
29 | Zimmermann | Erik | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 1998 | 7 |
30 | Kosjanik | Emil | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 1998 | 2 |
31 | Henke | Max | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -73 | 1999 | 2 |
32 | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1999 | 5 |
33 | Schulz | Eric | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -66 | 1997 | 3 |
34 | Zarse | Linus | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1998 | 2 |
35 | Reysin | Lawrence | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1997 | 3 |
36 | Meyer | Pascal | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -60 | 1997 | 2 |
37 | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1999 | 1 |
38 | Neumann | Kim Maria | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
39 | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -57 | 1999 | 2 |
40 | Scharf | Sabine | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -52 | 1999 | 7 |
41 | Binek | Luisa | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -52 | 1999 | 5 |
42 | Stengel | Valentina | BB | JC 90 FFO | -52 | 2000 | 3 |
43 | Dobroschelski | Teresa | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -48 | 1999 | 2 |
44 | Clark | Jeremy | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -81 | 1998 | |
45 | Müller | Max | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1999 | |
46 | Engel | Ulrike | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -63 | 1998 | |
47 | Harbarth | Christin | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -78 | 1999 | |
48 | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 1999 | 2 |
49 | Kiesche | Valentin | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 1998 | 5 |
50 | Möller | Maik | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -81 | 1997 | 1 |
51 | Mattiß | Fabian Janik | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -73 | 1997 | 3 |
52 | Siegemund | Georg | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 1997 | 1 |
53 | Fritz | Felix | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 1999 | 7 |
54 | Wendland | Fabian | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -66 | 1998 | 3 |
55 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -63 | 1999 | 3 |
56 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -57 | 2000 | 1 |
57 | Ebner | Max | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -60 | 1999 | |
58 | Dannemann-Freitag | Julia | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -52 | 1999 | |
59 | Sprenger | Jan | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -66 | 1999 | |
60 | Mollier | Benjamin | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -66 | 1998 | |
61 | Noack | Henrik | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +100 | 1997 | 1 |
62 | Gavrilov | Vladislav | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -100 | 1998 | 1 |
63 | Myrow | Willi | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 1999 | 5 |
64 | Kunstmann | Jonas | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -81 | 1999 | 3 |
65 | Hertel | Eric | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -73 | 1999 | 5 |
66 | Petzold | Jan-Ole | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
67 | Lehmann | Maximilian | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2000 | 7 |
68 | Rühl | Oliver | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -60 | 1999 | 5 |
69 | Schwoch | Janine | BE | 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 | +78 | 1997 | 2 |
70 | König | Jessika | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
71 | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
72 | Wandrei | Nadine Sarah | BE | 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 | -70 | 1997 | 5 |
73 | Lieshoff | Antonia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
74 | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -63 | 1998 | 3 |
75 | Ghandour | Nathaly | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -63 | 1997 | 2 |
76 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
77 | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | 2000 | 2 |
78 | Gamrekelashvili | Vakhtang | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -73 | 1999 | |
79 | Löper | Matthias | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -100 | 2000 | |
80 | Radus | Jakob | BE | 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 | -100 | 2000 | |
81 | Klaus | Edgar | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -81 | 1997 | |
82 | Schulz | Kilian | MV | ASIA SPORT | -100 | 1998 | 3 |
83 | Wichmann | Stefan | MV | ASIA SPORT | -81 | 1998 | 7 |
84 | Päplow | Paul | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -81 | 1998 | 3 |
85 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
86 | Kröger | Cara Louisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1999 | 2 |
87 | Ziesemer | Nele | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -70 | 2000 | 7 |
88 | Schreiber | Elisa | MV | PSV Schwerin | -57 | 1997 | 5 |
89 | Boehme | Carolin | MV | SFV Holthusen | -57 | 1999 | 3 |
90 | Fritz | Anne-Marie | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -52 | 1998 | 5 |
91 | Sohst | Theresa | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -52 | 1997 | 3 |
92 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
93 | Fritz | Anne-Kathrin | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -63 | 1998 | |
94 | Neumann | Felix | MV | ASIA SPORT | -81 | 1998 | |
95 | elsner | marc | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -60 | 1999 | |
96 | Unterrainer | Frieder | MV | PSV Schwerin | -66 | 2000 | |
97 | Jakob | Klemens | MV | PSV Schwerin | -73 | 1999 | |
98 | Nagel | Judith | MV | SC MV | -78 | 1999 | |
99 | Fischer | Felix-Leopold | MV | Sportverein Judo Schlatkow | +100 | 1998 | 3 |
100 | Hub | Johann | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -100 | 1999 | 7 |
101 | Busch | Robert | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -100 | 1997 | 5 |
102 | Baghdasaryan | Wardan | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -90 | 1997 | 3 |
103 | Sieg | Tobias | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -90 | 1997 | 2 |
104 | Marquardt | Max | MV | PSV Schwerin | -81 | 1999 | 5 |
105 | Klimt | Arne | MV | PSV Schwerin | -73 | 1997 | 7 |
106 | Acktun | Timo | MV | PSV Schwerin | -66 | 1999 | 7 |
107 | Häger | Aaron | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -55 | 1998 | 1 |
108 | Sturm | Cora | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -78 | 2000 | 7 |
109 | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -78 | 1998 | 1 |
110 | Muttschall | Caroline | MV | Stralsunder Judo-Club | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
111 | Gräber | Leo | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -73 | 1999 | |
112 | Ihlow | Veith | MV | ASIA SPORT | -81 | 1998 | |
113 | Vogt | Helena | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -63 | 1999 | |
114 | Franck | Hannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -66 | 1997 | |