|
Surname
|
First name
|
NA
|
Club
|
kg
|
| Place |
---|
1 | Steingräber | Jannik | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -81 | 2000 | |
2 | Rudi | Johannes | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2000 | |
3 | Thomas | Peter | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -73 | 2000 | |
4 | Voigt | Ronja | SN | JSV Rammenau | -63 | 2000 | |
5 | Patt | Leonie | RL | JJC Mendig | -63 | 2000 | |
6 | Pilz | Elisabeth | SN | SV Sachsenwerk Dresden | -78 | 2000 | |
7 | Reimer | Daniel | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -66 | 2000 | |
8 | Retkowsky | Lisa | NS | VfL Stade | -63 | 2000 | |
9 | Rönnbeck | Peer | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2000 | |
10 | Wegele | Alexander | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 2000 | 2 |
11 | Harter | Tobias | BY | Judo-Team Ansbach | -60 | 2000 | 7 |
12 | Goldhammer | Nathaly Janine | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | -78 | 2000 | |
13 | Kuhlmann | Tristan | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -66 | 2000 | 3 |
14 | Greis | Domenik | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -55 | 2000 | |
15 | Angenstein | Nick | NS | SFV Europa | -73 | 2000 | 2 |
16 | Heilmann | Vincent | NS | JSC Hannover Süd | -100 | 2000 | |
17 | Heintz | Fabian | NW | ESV Olympia Köln | +100 | 2000 | |
18 | Blechschmidt | Tom | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -81 | 2000 | 3 |
19 | Lenz | Johann | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -90 | 2000 | 2 |
20 | Habermann | Matteo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 2000 | 3 |
21 | Kaas | Luis-Vincent | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -90 | 2000 | |
22 | Faßmann | Nils | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -100 | 2000 | 3 |
23 | Schreiber | Jonas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | +100 | 2000 | 2 |
24 | Winsloe | Tim | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | +100 | 2000 | 7 |
25 | Lewandowitz | Lara | NW | JKG Essen | -78 | 2000 | |
26 | North | Paige | NS | SV Nienhagen | -44 | 2000 | 5 |
27 | Schneider | Helen | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -48 | 2000 | 1 |
28 | Ischt | Sarah | NS | VfL Wolfsburg | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
29 | Marschner | Saskia | SN | JSV Rammenau | -78 | 2000 | |
30 | Mayr | Florian | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | -81 | 2000 | |
31 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 3 |
32 | Milius | Hanna | NS | Hadashi Fürstenau | +78 | 2000 | |
33 | Ballhaus | Seija | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -57 | 2000 | 3 |
34 | Trappe | Anneliese | BY | TSV Teisendorf | -57 | 2000 | 5 |
35 | Adolph | Cedric | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -81 | 2000 | |
36 | Alabas | Yigit Kaan | PF | JJC Ludwigshafen | -100 | 2000 | |
37 | Appel | Noel | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -81 | 2000 | |
38 | Barthelmann | Stefan | BY | PosT-SV-Bayreuth | -100 | 2000 | |
39 | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 1 |
40 | Beck | Peter | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -100 | 2000 | |
41 | Börjes | Bastian | NW | JG Ibbenbüren | -73 | 2000 | |
42 | Braun | Silas | HE | Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000 | -100 | 2000 | |
43 | Krüger | Kyra | NS | SV Nienhagen | -78 | 2000 | 7 |
44 | Augustin | Laura | SH | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | +78 | 2000 | 1 |
45 | Büch | Alexander | BY | TV 1881 Altdorf | -55 | 2000 | |
46 | Singer | Leonie | NW | Turnverein Einigkeit 07/52 Waltrop | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
47 | Vieregge | Moritz | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -73 | 2000 | |
48 | Opitz | Hannah | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -70 | 2000 | |
49 | Wittl | Bruce | SN | Judo Holzhausen | +100 | 2000 | |
50 | Romahn | Lukas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 2000 | |
51 | Nielsen | Silas | SH | TSV Tarp | -90 | 2000 | |
52 | Asmalsky | Nic | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -55 | 2000 | 3 |
53 | Murrone | Alessio | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -60 | 2000 | 5 |
54 | Görner | Fabian | HE | 1. Deutscher Judo-Club Frankfurt am Main | -66 | 2000 | 5 |
55 | Meyer | Luc | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -73 | 2000 | 3 |
56 | Hunger | Anna | SN | TSV 1864 Schlettau | -78 | 2000 | |
57 | Jurukovic | Aleksandar | NW | HLC Höxter | -90 | 2000 | |
58 | Bakakuri | Davyd | NW | JC Koriouchi | -90 | 2000 | 5 |
59 | Schießl | Niklas | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -90 | 2000 | 7 |
60 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2000 | 3 |
61 | Kollar | Synthia | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -57 | 2000 | |
62 | Krikke | Angelo | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | -81 | 2000 | |
63 | Langbecker | Nils | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -66 | 2000 | |
64 | Deibel | Kristina | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -44 | 2000 | 5 |
65 | Matys | Reena | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | -57 | 2000 | |
66 | Ballhaus | Mascha | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -52 | 2000 | 2 |
67 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2000 | 5 |
68 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -70 | 2000 | |
69 | Aslanidis | Georgios | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -90 | 2000 | |
70 | Winter | Marlene | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -70 | 2000 | 2 |
71 | Bekbuzarov | Dzohar | TH | PSV Erfurt | -81 | 2000 | |
72 | Reddig | Mareike | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
73 | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 7 |
74 | Rollwage | Hanna | NS | Judo in Holle | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
75 | Bouazzin | Ismail | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -73 | 2000 | |
76 | Schatten | Hannah | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | +78 | 2000 | 2 |
77 | Stumpf | Frederike | WÜ | House of Judo | -57 | 2001 | |
78 | Supper | Sarah | WÜ | TV Vaihingen / Enz | -52 | 2001 | |
79 | Schlausch | Moritz | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | +100 | 2001 | |
80 | Trovato | Jan | NW | TV Hoffnungsthal 07 | -81 | 2001 | |
81 | Seifert | Ilias | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -73 | 2001 | |
82 | Steinbauer | Arne | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -90 | 2001 | |
83 | Wieneke | Vincent | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -73 | 2001 | |
84 | Witte | Julius-Lewin | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -73 | 2001 | |
85 | Pönitz | Eric | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 2001 | |
86 | Zeiger | Etienne | BA | Judo - Sportverein 1950 Villingen | -73 | 2001 | |
87 | Harmening | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -55 | 2001 | 3 |
88 | Oberföll | Lisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -70 | 2001 | |
89 | Teichert | Tommy Max | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -55 | 2001 | 5 |
90 | Ahmeti | Delvin | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -55 | 2001 | 7 |
91 | Friede | Luise | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -63 | 2001 | |
92 | Standke | Maximilian | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -60 | 2001 | 3 |
93 | Bimmermann | Alexander | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -60 | 2001 | 5 |
94 | Schriever | Yerrick | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -66 | 2001 | 2 |
95 | Gruhlke | Sarah | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | |
96 | Hamidov | Muslim | RL | TV 1860 Nassau | -66 | 2001 | |
97 | Schwäbisch | Mohammad | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2001 | 3 |
98 | Constantin | Leonard | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -73 | 2001 | 5 |
99 | Herrmann | Liam | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -60 | 2001 | |
100 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
101 | Kiel | Ninus | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
102 | Janzen | Alexander | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -100 | 2001 | |
103 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
104 | Kasimi | Maxim | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2001 | |
105 | Zwank | Lucas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2001 | 7 |
106 | Kästner | Sophie | TH | PSV Erfurt | -52 | 2001 | |
107 | Kohler | Erik | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -90 | 2001 | |
108 | Herzog | Jan Felix | HH | Wedeler TSV | -100 | 2001 | 5 |
109 | Kornblueh | Miriam | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -52 | 2001 | |
110 | Kuper | Daniela | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club | -52 | 2001 | |
111 | Markloff | Michel | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -73 | 2001 | |
112 | Krieger | Nikita | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -48 | 2001 | 7 |
113 | Meissner | Sophie | BY | TSV Lohr a. Main | -63 | 2001 | |
114 | Göbel | Laila | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -52 | 2001 | 5 |
115 | Suter | Pia-Sophie | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -52 | 2001 | 7 |
116 | Slamberger | Yara | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 2001 | 1 |
117 | Nguyen | Thanh Tam Benjamin | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -55 | 2001 | |
118 | Wirth | Mirjam | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -63 | 2001 | 1 |
119 | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
120 | Bady | Amelie | NS | VfL Stade | -63 | 2001 | |
121 | Foede | Helene | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
122 | Baier | Nikolai | RL | JJC Mendig | -90 | 2001 | |
123 | Murphy | Bertille | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -70 | 2001 | 3 |
124 | Berg | Albert | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -81 | 2001 | |
125 | Beyer | Tim | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -66 | 2001 | |
126 | Beyersdorf | Leonie | NW | Judo-Club Nievenheim | -70 | 2001 | 7 |
127 | Bocker | Katrin | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -57 | 2001 | |
128 | Böhm | Laura | NS | PSV Georgsmarienhütte | -70 | 2001 | |
129 | Busik | Fjodor | TH | PSV Eisenach | -73 | 2001 | |
130 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | |
131 | Rettek | Marie | NW | JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 | +78 | 2001 | 7 |
132 | Stogniev | Daniel | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -81 | 2001 | |
133 | Sunke | Felix | HH | Wedeler TSV | -90 | 2001 | |
134 | Thölke | Mia | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -48 | 2001 | |
135 | Schöneburg | Fritz | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2001 | |
136 | Seibt | Konrad | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | |
137 | Wiedersich | Denise | SN | SV Sachsenwerk Dresden | -48 | 2001 | |
138 | Peters | Dominik | PF | JSV Kaiserslautern | -55 | 2001 | |
139 | Potthoff | Anika | NW | Baumberger Turn- und Sportclub 1897 | -48 | 2001 | |
140 | Rama | Fion | RL | Judoclub Vulkaneifel | -73 | 2001 | |
141 | Ziehe | Pia | NS | SV Nienhagen | -52 | 2001 | |
142 | Zinnagel | Max | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -60 | 2001 | |
143 | Rempt | Lisa | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -70 | 2001 | |
144 | Riener | Jonas | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -73 | 2001 | |
145 | Obertreis | Simon | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -60 | 2001 | |
146 | Erdmann | Leo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -100 | 2001 | |
147 | Weisser | Patrick | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | -60 | 2001 | 3 |
148 | Gabriel | Tina | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -57 | 2001 | |
149 | Slamberger | Lennart | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
150 | Voigt | Johann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
151 | Mauer | Dennis | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -73 | 2001 | 1 |
152 | Harmening | Ayke | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -60 | 2001 | |
153 | Pfeifer | Jacob | TH | PSV Weimar | -73 | 2001 | 5 |
154 | Stark | Vladimir | BE | Kampf- und Kraftsport Karow | -81 | 2001 | 1 |
155 | Schreder | Leon | HE | Yama Arashi Herborn | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
156 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
157 | Börgel | Cevin | NW | JG Ibbenbüren | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
158 | Mai | Louis | BA | 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club | -90 | 2001 | 1 |
159 | Schmidt | Kai | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
160 | Kästner | Lisa | TH | PSV Erfurt | -52 | 2001 | |
161 | Witassek | Yvo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2001 | 1 |
162 | Kone | Losseni | HH | Sportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn | +100 | 2001 | 1 |
163 | Kraft | Isabell | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | -48 | 2001 | |
164 | Krüger | Christian | HE | 1. Fuldaer Judo-Club | -60 | 2001 | |
165 | Akdogan | Onur | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 2001 | 7 |
166 | Lindenberg | Peter | SN | VfB Hellerau Klotzsche | -81 | 2001 | |
167 | Mangelsdorff | Larissa | HE | SG Rodheim | -63 | 2001 | |
168 | Marquart | Carolin | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | -57 | 2001 | |
169 | Meisner | Daniel | NW | Selmer-Judo-Club 1982 | -100 | 2001 | |
170 | Meissner | Larissa | BY | TSV Lohr a. Main | -63 | 2001 | |
171 | Püchel | Sophie | NW | TB Wülfrath 1891 | -57 | 2001 | 2 |
172 | Münch | Robert | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | -90 | 2001 | |
173 | Adam | Cassandra | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -52 | 2001 | |
174 | Münch | Jadzia | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -57 | 2001 | 7 |
175 | Stolze | Friederike | ST | SV Halle | -63 | 2001 | 2 |
176 | Baghdasaryan | Wahe | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -90 | 2001 | |
177 | König | Marie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
178 | Balzer | Lina | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -48 | 2001 | |
179 | Püchel | Fabienne | NW | TB Wülfrath 1891 | -63 | 2001 | 7 |
180 | Schneider | Cheyenne | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -70 | 2001 | 5 |
181 | Bock | Yasmin | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -63 | 2001 | |
182 | Igl | Raffaela | BY | TSV Abensberg | -78 | 2001 | 2 |
183 | Wien | Melina | NW | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | +78 | 2001 | 5 |
184 | da Silva Bruno | Jose Ryan | BY | ASV Neumarkt | -60 | 2001 | |
185 | Stein | Sina | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | +78 | 2001 | 7 |
186 | Doege | Simon Alexander | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2001 | |
187 | El Chami | Hala | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | +78 | 2002 | |
188 | Stoye | Miriam | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -52 | 2002 | |
189 | Rüenauver | Leonie | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2002 | |
190 | Said | Salman Khan | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -60 | 2002 | |
191 | Scharfenstein | Jana | BA | Judo Club Efringen-Kirchen | +78 | 2002 | |
192 | Tevosyan | Erik | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -100 | 2002 | |
193 | Seggering | Frederike | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club | -70 | 2002 | |
194 | Skobel | Celeste | SH | Judo-Club Ahrensburg | -63 | 2002 | |
195 | Volz | Michael | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
196 | Racette | Benedikt | RL | JJC Mendig | -55 | 2002 | |
197 | Reiling | Rabea | NW | TuS Volmetal 1887 | -70 | 2002 | |
198 | Rempel | Niklas | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -60 | 2002 | |
199 | Riecken | Zarah-Leoni | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -63 | 2002 | |
200 | Müller | Eugen | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -55 | 2002 | 2 |
201 | Nippel | Miriam | NW | Turnverein Attendorn | -78 | 2002 | |
202 | Gerstenberger | Nick | TH | Judo Club Jena | -60 | 2002 | |
203 | Rübo | Jano | NW | SSF Bonn | -66 | 2002 | 5 |
204 | Abeltshauser | Kevin | BY | TSV Abensberg | -66 | 2002 | 7 |
205 | Dieckhoff | Aaron | NS | MTSV Aerzen | -73 | 2002 | 7 |
206 | Möller | Tim | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -81 | 2002 | 2 |
207 | Hofmann | Artur | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -66 | 2002 | |
208 | Holstein | Julia | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -52 | 2002 | |
209 | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -70 | 2002 | |
210 | Plöhnert | Paavo | ST | SV Halle | -100 | 2002 | 7 |
211 | Kotulla | Oscar | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | +100 | 2002 | |
212 | Kremer | Luca | NW | SC Borchen | -55 | 2002 | |
213 | Moor | Lorenz | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +100 | 2002 | 3 |
214 | Kroll | Elias | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -81 | 2002 | |
215 | Landgraf | Tom Louis | BE | SV Luftfahrt Berlin | -55 | 2002 | |
216 | Löwe | Jean-Pierre | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -90 | 2002 | |
217 | Mann | Julian | SN | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg | -60 | 2002 | |
218 | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2002 | 5 |
219 | Martin | Gabriel | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2002 | |
220 | Bauer | Bettina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -52 | 2002 | 1 |
221 | Meister | Dagh | HH | Wedeler TSV | -66 | 2002 | |
222 | Acker | Laura | TH | PSV Erfurt | -57 | 2002 | 7 |
223 | Mehlau | Sarah | WÜ | SV Winnenden | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
224 | Olek | Anna-Monta | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -78 | 2002 | 1 |
225 | Pflugbeil | Elisabeth | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -78 | 2002 | 3 |
226 | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | 5 |
227 | Daniel | Sina | RL | VfL Lahnstein | -52 | 2002 | |
228 | Eisel | Richard | SN | JSV Werdau | -66 | 2002 | |
229 | Engelkind | Luisa | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -57 | 2002 | |
230 | Rudnik | Sarah | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -57 | 2002 | |
231 | Strupat | Lukas Pascal | BB | Judoschule Hermann | -66 | 2002 | |
232 | Sachse | Cara | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -52 | 2002 | |
233 | Schädlich | Jana | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -70 | 2002 | |
234 | Tepelmann | Kim Chantal | MV | PSV Schwerin | -78 | 2002 | |
235 | Tortell | Noémi | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -57 | 2002 | |
236 | Schützner | Felix | TH | PSV Schmölln | -90 | 2002 | |
237 | Voigt | Jakob | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2002 | |
238 | Sobek | Marcus | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 2002 | |
239 | Walther | Lenard | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -73 | 2002 | |
240 | Wille | Mika | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -90 | 2002 | |
241 | Platzek | Phil | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -100 | 2002 | |
242 | Reimann | Madelaine | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | +78 | 2002 | |
243 | Reinecke | Lea | NW | JC Holzwickede | -78 | 2002 | |
244 | Hofgärtner | Valentin | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -55 | 2002 | 1 |
245 | Noack | Gerrit | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -73 | 2002 | |
246 | Kießling | Paul | SN | Judo-Club Crimmitschau | -55 | 2002 | 7 |
247 | Ickes | David | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -60 | 2002 | 1 |
248 | Fedorov | Lea | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -57 | 2002 | |
249 | Kunze | Sebastian | NS | MTSV Aerzen | -60 | 2002 | 7 |
250 | Ginaev | Bojsar | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -66 | 2002 | |
251 | Greis | Larissa | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -48 | 2002 | |
252 | Grube | Paulina | HH | Buxtehuder SV von 1862 | -57 | 2002 | |
253 | Günther | Soraya | NW | SSF Bonn | -57 | 2002 | |
254 | Hachem | Bilal | NW | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | +100 | 2002 | |
255 | Heimann | Emma | NW | Kentai Bochum | -63 | 2002 | |
256 | Heinz | Jasmin | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -78 | 2002 | |
257 | Hofmann | Anton | SN | BSC Motor Rochlitz | -66 | 2002 | |
258 | Hojczyk | Greta | WÜ | SV Winnenden | -52 | 2002 | |
259 | Kappes | Justin | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | -66 | 2002 | |
260 | Koch | Laura | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | |
261 | Leuschen | Simon | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -100 | 2002 | 5 |
262 | Krüger | Tim | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -100 | 2002 | 7 |
263 | Koserog | Valentin | BY | Post SV Bamberg | -81 | 2002 | |
264 | Bode | Jonas | NS | JKG Diekholzen | +100 | 2002 | 5 |
265 | Lachmann | Alexa | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen Judo Abt. | -78 | 2002 | |
266 | Lüken | Leandra | NS | SV Nienhagen | -57 | 2002 | |
267 | Tönnies | Carolin | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -44 | 2002 | 7 |
268 | Mantel | Nikita | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
269 | Martin | Marlene | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -52 | 2002 | |
270 | Bauerfeld | Jana | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -48 | 2002 | 7 |
271 | Hiller | Laura | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -52 | 2002 | 3 |
272 | Miehle | Andre | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | +100 | 2002 | |
273 | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | -52 | 2002 | 7 |
274 | Miller | Florin | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -60 | 2002 | |
275 | Fiedel | Theresa | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -57 | 2002 | 3 |
276 | Angerer | Robin | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -66 | 2002 | |
277 | Folger | Viktoria | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -63 | 2002 | 3 |
278 | Bayer | Corinna | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | -70 | 2002 | |
279 | Bergmann | Fabian | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -100 | 2002 | |
280 | Böckheler | Viviana | WÜ | Ehinger- Sportclub | -78 | 2002 | |
281 | Bokoch | Oleh | HB | S.C. Panthera | -100 | 2002 | |
282 | Schmidt | Sarah | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -78 | 2002 | 7 |
283 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2002 | |
284 | Steinbrink | Paul | NS | SV Nienhagen | -81 | 2002 | |
285 | Drexler | Philip | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -66 | 2003 | |
286 | Schulz | Emilie | SN | JUDO-CLUB Gornau | -70 | 2003 | |
287 | Voigt | Milena | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | +78 | 2003 | |
288 | Wandtke | Viktor Marko | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -60 | 2003 | |
289 | Ziegler | Charlotte | SH | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | -48 | 2003 | |
290 | Ziemer | Lena | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -52 | 2003 | |
291 | Rietz | Dennis | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2003 | |
292 | Engers | Lilly | ST | SV Halle | -63 | 2003 | |
293 | Erpelding | Judith | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -70 | 2003 | |
294 | Gehring | Marlene | BY | Post SV Bamberg | -52 | 2003 | |
295 | Gränitz | Emily | NW | Kentai Bochum | -57 | 2003 | |
296 | Guralskiy | Sergey | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -90 | 2003 | |
297 | Häußler | Hagen Kuno | ST | Judo Club Halle | -60 | 2003 | |
298 | Hoeps | Aurelia Moira | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | -52 | 2003 | |
299 | Udsilauri | George | WÜ | TSV-Erbach | -100 | 2003 | 2 |
300 | Cordes | Vincent | BE | Sportclub Berlin | +100 | 2003 | 5 |
301 | Heeb | Elisa Marie | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -44 | 2003 | 2 |
302 | Jung | Leticia | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -44 | 2003 | 3 |
303 | Mahou | Tarik | HE | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M) | -60 | 2003 | |
304 | Müller | Lena | NS | ASC Göttingen von 1846 | -70 | 2003 | |
305 | Noorlander | Mara | BA | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | -63 | 2003 | 7 |
306 | Brix | Marit | BY | Turnverein Elsava Elsenfeld 1905 | -48 | 2003 | |
307 | Schurz | Lara | BY | Judo-Club Obernburg | +78 | 2003 | 3 |
308 | Stephan | Arne | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -90 | 2003 | |
309 | Scharnberg | Jan | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -55 | 2003 | |
310 | Voigt | Jessica | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | +78 | 2003 | |
311 | Siegemund | Felix | SN | PSV Kamenz | -55 | 2003 | |
312 | Zentgraf | Monique Stella | ST | SV Halle | -70 | 2003 | |
313 | Richter | Eric | PF | Judo Club Frankenthal | +100 | 2003 | |
314 | Kuttalek | Lucas | BY | Judo-Club Achental | -55 | 2003 | 5 |
315 | Gentner | Sara | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 2003 | |
316 | Görner | Maris | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -81 | 2003 | |
317 | Köhler | Nick | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2003 | 3 |
318 | Heil | Lilli Marie | PF | Judokan Landau | -63 | 2003 | |
319 | Sauerwald | Bastian | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -73 | 2003 | 7 |
320 | Höcherl | Franziska | BA | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | -70 | 2003 | |
321 | Konstantinidou | Evangelia | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -78 | 2003 | |
322 | Udsilauri | Daniel | WÜ | TSV-Erbach | +100 | 2003 | 3 |
323 | Löb | Katharina | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | -44 | 2003 | 1 |
324 | Wolz | Christin | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -44 | 2003 | 3 |
325 | Vishnevskaya | Anja | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -48 | 2003 | 3 |
326 | Boes | Katharina | NW | Kentai Bochum | -48 | 2003 | 5 |
327 | Wakup | Nehle Majken | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -52 | 2003 | 5 |
328 | Wojta | Lilli Louise | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -78 | 2003 | 5 |
329 | Bräuninger | Henning | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2003 | |
330 | Budde | Carolin | SN | Judo Holzhausen | +78 | 2003 | |
331 | Reinicke | Moniek | BE | Sportclub Berlin | +78 | 2003 | 3 |
332 | Conell | Lilly | MV | PSV Schwerin | -57 | 2003 | |
333 | Kaiser | Martha | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -48 | 2004 | 2 |