|
|
|
|
|
kg
|
| |
---|
1 | Reimann | Luca | BE | SC Charis 02 | -50 | 2008 | |
2 | Butthoff | Maya | BE | SC Charis 02 | -33 | 2008 | 3 |
3 | Cheraev | Nicole | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -33 | 2008 | 5 |
4 | Plathe | Hanna | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -36 | 2008 | 5 |
5 | Wagner | Lena | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -36 | 2008 | 7 |
6 | Grammowsky | Noemi | BE | SC Charis 02 | -48 | 2008 | 7 |
7 | Briand | Mathies | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -34 | 2008 | |
8 | Krämer | Georg | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -46 | 2008 | |
9 | Wuntke | Ferdinand | BE | Sport Dojo Berlin | -34 | 2008 | 7 |
10 | Goldmann | Felix | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -37 | 2008 | 3 |
11 | Lange | Serafina | BE | SC Lotos | -57 | 2008 | |
12 | Lüder | Elio Maurice | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -40 | 2008 | |
13 | Matthies | Hannah | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -36 | 2008 | |
14 | Brückner | Hannes | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -43 | 2008 | 5 |
15 | Stephan | Jette | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -33 | 2008 | 2 |
16 | Winziers | Josianne | BE | SC Charis 02 | -33 | 2008 | 3 |
17 | Schaminet | Clara | BE | TuS Wannsee 1896 | -36 | 2008 | 7 |
18 | Schowhalowa | Silina | BE | 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel | -40 | 2008 | 7 |
19 | Sohl | Maxin-Alexandra | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | +63 | 2008 | 5 |
20 | Heinrich | Vanessa | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -48 | 2008 | |
21 | Meißner | Baranbas | BE | Arashi JKC | -34 | 2008 | 2 |
22 | Jacob | Arvid | BE | SC Charis 02 | -37 | 2008 | |
23 | Straube | Rudolf | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -34 | 2008 | 3 |
24 | Kuhn | Leon | BE | AC Berlin | -60 | 2008 | |
25 | Todorov | Arthur | BE | SC Bushido | -40 | 2008 | 5 |
26 | Melzer | Viktoria | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -40 | 2008 | |
27 | Nickel | Julian | BE | Kaizen Berlin | -55 | 2007 | |
28 | Jablonski | Justin Kevin | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -43 | 2007 | 7 |
29 | Volz | Mark | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -50 | 2007 | 1 |
30 | Sielaff | Juri | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -43 | 2007 | |
31 | Eisner | Maxim | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -50 | 2007 | 5 |
32 | Voigt | Svea | BE | SC Bushido | -36 | 2007 | |
33 | Rauen | Lasse | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -55 | 2007 | 1 |
34 | Krysteck | Marc | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -55 | 2007 | 7 |
35 | Hirschberg | Martin | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -60 | 2007 | 3 |
36 | Ridderskamp | Helke | BE | BC Senshu | -33 | 2007 | 1 |
37 | Hinrich | Paula | BE | SC Lotos | -40 | 2007 | 1 |
38 | Lange | Paulina | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -63 | 2007 | 7 |
39 | Reimann Paulus | Natan | BE | AC Berlin | -34 | 2007 | 1 |
40 | Abdullaev | Raschid | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -40 | 2007 | 1 |
41 | Hein | Justus | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -46 | 2007 | 5 |
42 | Umarov | Abischka | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | +66 | 2007 | |
43 | Saenz | Catalina | BE | SC Charis 02 | -40 | 2007 | 2 |
44 | Petris Santoro | Sofia | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -40 | 2007 | 5 |
45 | Heidl | Lea | BE | SC Lotos | -44 | 2007 | 2 |
46 | Gherasudis | Alessia | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -44 | 2007 | 5 |
47 | Mauer | Karina | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -52 | 2007 | 2 |
48 | Straubing | Cassiopeia | BE | SC Lotos | -63 | 2007 | 7 |
49 | Pasadskij | Christoffer | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -37 | 2007 | 3 |
50 | Lindemann | Alexander | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -50 | 2007 | |
51 | Ibahiev | Hizir | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -40 | 2007 | 2 |
52 | Bauer | Max | BE | Sport Dojo Berlin | -40 | 2007 | 3 |
53 | Martini | Nicolas | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -55 | 2007 | |
54 | Liwocha | Denis | BE | TSV Rudow Berlin | -43 | 2007 | 2 |
55 | Nguyen | Lukas | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | +66 | 2007 | |
56 | Wächter | Nils | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -46 | 2006 | 5 |
57 | Dobmann | Tobias | BE | Judoverein Berlin Tegel | -46 | 2006 | 7 |
58 | Kalmoukidis | Nikos | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | -60 | 2006 | 5 |
59 | Martini | Marc | BE | SC Bushido | -60 | 2006 | 7 |
60 | Gass | Michael | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -66 | 2006 | 1 |
61 | Kreidin | Irina | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -44 | 2006 | 1 |
62 | Gumprecht | Amely | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -48 | 2006 | 1 |
63 | Erhardt | Angelina | BE | AC Berlin | -52 | 2006 | 5 |
64 | Püschel | Sarah Michelle | BE | Kaizen Berlin | -57 | 2006 | 1 |
65 | Schmidt | Michelle | BE | Sportclub Berlin | +63 | 2006 | 1 |
66 | Herkommer | Emil | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -50 | 2006 | |
67 | Vogel | Philipp | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -37 | 2006 | 1 |
68 | Sterzer | Maxim | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -37 | 2006 | 5 |
69 | Lehmann | Alexandra | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -52 | 2006 | |
70 | Michaelis | Sven | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | +66 | 2006 | |
71 | Mundt | Loona-Sophie | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -52 | 2006 | |
72 | Scheffler | Tobias | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -43 | 2006 | 5 |
73 | Nienhaus | Eva Marie | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +63 | 2006 | |
74 | Feldmann | Kilian Magnus | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -60 | 2006 | 5 |
75 | Michaelis | Nikita | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -66 | 2006 | 7 |
76 | Kelbert | Arthur | BE | AC Berlin | +66 | 2006 | 5 |
77 | Occhilli | Alina | BE | Kaizen Berlin | -48 | 2006 | 2 |
78 | Melzer | Jasmin | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -48 | 2006 | 5 |
79 | Dörr | Lisa Charlotte | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 2006 | 5 |
80 | Pigett | Leonie | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 2006 | 2 |
81 | Zoske | Jasmin | BE | 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel | -63 | 2006 | 2 |
82 | Borek | Martyna | BE | JC Kano | +63 | 2006 | 3 |
83 | Amede | Charlotte | BE | Turngemeinde Berlin 1848 | +63 | 2006 | |
84 | Oertel | Yannik | BB | PSV Cottbus | -43 | | |
85 | Deliev | Adam | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -46 | | 1 |
86 | Pohl | Lotta | MV | BC Vorpommern | -48 | | |
87 | Bartke | Maiko | MV | SFV Holthusen | -46 | | 3 |
88 | Roloff | Ede | MV | PSV Schwerin | -55 | | |
89 | Rux | Hannah | BB | JC Eberswalde | -52 | | |
90 | Maninger | Kai | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -50 | | 3 |
91 | Staar | Mika | BB | PSV Cottbus | -43 | | |
92 | Tonn | Finn | MV | JV Teterow | -55 | | |
93 | Nguyen | Viet | BB | BV Lauchhammer | -50 | | 7 |
94 | Wulfert | Robert | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen | -60 | | |
95 | Schütze | Leandro | BB | Sakura Spremberg | -55 | | 3 |
96 | Liebe | Luca | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | | 5 |
97 | Baliev | Ramsan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | | 1 |
98 | Warnstädt | Kilian | MV | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | -66 | | 3 |
99 | Schulz | Max | MV | Judoclub Malchin | -66 | | 5 |
100 | Rabe | Hagen | MV | KSV Grimmen | -66 | | 7 |
101 | Radowsky | Carl | BB | UJKC Ujkc Potsdam | +66 | | 1 |
102 | Schulz | Finn | MV | Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen | +66 | | 3 |
103 | Waack | Toni | MV | SFV Holthusen | +66 | | 5 |
104 | Borchardt | Franz | BB | RSV Rsv Eintracht | +66 | | 7 |
105 | Benesch | Amy | MV | JV Teterow | -33 | | 7 |
106 | Lehnigk | Anni | BB | KSC Asahi Spremberg | -36 | | 1 |
107 | Staeben | Emily | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -36 | | 3 |
108 | Schwarzenberg | Julia | MV | PSV Schwerin | -40 | | 3 |
109 | Robe | Luise | BB | JC SamuraOranienburg | -40 | | 5 |
110 | Werner | Hedwig | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | -40 | | 7 |
111 | Falk | Jasmin | MV | Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen | -44 | | 3 |
112 | Nettesheim | Charlotte | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | -44 | | 5 |
113 | Ftwi | Samrawit | MV | KSV Grimmen | -44 | | 7 |
114 | Thiele | Alicia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | | 3 |
115 | Maske | Amelie | MV | SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | -48 | | 5 |
116 | Kummer | Anni Sofie | MV | JC Uni Rostock | -52 | | 1 |
117 | Wettig | Leonie | MV | ASIA Sport | -52 | | 3 |
118 | Becker | Malina | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg | -52 | | 7 |
119 | Altrichter | Maja | MV | Alba 93 Boizenburg | -57 | | 3 |
120 | Zorn | Johanna | MV | JC Vier Tore Neubr. | -57 | | 5 |
121 | Starkowski | Mara Jane | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -57 | | 7 |
122 | Matsiridi | Sophia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | | 1 |
123 | Neumann | Malin | BB | TSV Empor Dahme | -63 | | 3 |
124 | Lüdemann | Jessie | MV | Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen | -63 | | 5 |
125 | Zimmermann | Josie | BB | KSC Strausberg | +63 | | 3 |
126 | Garlisch | Amy | MV | JC Vier Tore Neubr. | +63 | | 5 |
127 | Wittenberg | Amely | MV | Ueckermünder Judoclub | +63 | | 7 |
128 | Ahmadi | Murtaza | BB | JC Jc Eberswalde | -66 | | |
129 | Becker | Oskar | BB | PSV Cottbus | -37 | | |
130 | Bishoff | Findley | BB | PSV Frankfurt/O. | -40 | | |
131 | Bunse | Sophie | BB | JC Eberswalde | +63 | | |
132 | Eist | Artur | BB | JC Oranienburg | -50 | | |
133 | Fries | Jaimy | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | -46 | | |
134 | Glücklich | Fiete | MV | VfK Bau Rostock | -40 | | |
135 | Hanf | Mathis | MV | KSV Grimmen | -40 | | |
136 | Huth | Maximilian | BB | BV Lauchhammer | -46 | | |
137 | Berger | Arthur | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -34 | | 3 |
138 | Käding | Willi | MV | Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen | -37 | | |
139 | Kitagawa | Julius | MV | Asia Sport | -34 | | 5 |
140 | Kroll | Dominik | MV | BC Vorpommern | -46 | | |
141 | Krupper | Ashley | BB | KSC Asahi Spremberg | -40 | | |
142 | Külper | Finn | MV | SFV Holthusen | -37 | | |
143 | Bruhn | Keno | MV | PSV Schwerin | -37 | | 7 |
144 | Gutschow | Arvid | BB | JC Oranienburg | -40 | | 3 |
145 | Magomadov | Deni | BB | Prenzlauer SV | -34 | | |
146 | Padel | Linus | BB | PSV Frankfurt/O. | -40 | | 5 |
147 | Kriesel | Karsten | MV | SKV Müritz | -40 | | 7 |
148 | Hofmann | Niclas | BB | PSV Frankfurt/O. | -43 | | 1 |
149 | Balayan | Tigran | MV | 1. Schweriner JC | -43 | | 3 |
150 | Negendank | Charlotte | MV | PSV Schwerin | -44 | | |
151 | Last | Moritz | MV | BC Vorpommern | -43 | | 7 |
152 | Paukisch | Marie | BB | KSC Asahi Spremberg | +63 | | |
153 | Balser | Nick | MV | Asia Sport | -46 | | 2 |
154 | Radefeldt | Karla | MV | JC Uni Rostock | -36 | | |
155 | Noack | Melvin | BB | S.Spremberg | -46 | | 3 |
156 | Reimann | Moritz | BB | JV königs Wusterhausen | -40 | | |
157 | Rossa | Timur | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg | -60 | | |
158 | Calov | Erik | BB | JV königs Wusterhausen | -46 | | 7 |
159 | Rux | Noah | BB | JC Eberswalde | -37 | | |
160 | Mazur | Thanakon | BB | KSC A.Spremberg | -50 | | 2 |
161 | Sievert | Hermann | MV | ASIA Sport | -50 | | |
162 | Kisko | Artiom | BB | JC Oranienburg | -50 | | 3 |
163 | Timm | Laura | BB | Prenzlauer JSV | -52 | | |
164 | Meinke | Anton | MV | PSV Schwerin | -50 | | 5 |
165 | Elzhurkaev | Emin | BB | TSV BW Schwedt | -50 | | 7 |
166 | Warkentin | Karl | MV | Asia Sport | -43 | | |
167 | Friedrichs | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | | 2 |
168 | Raimer | Kasimir | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg | -55 | | 3 |
169 | Baltsch | Marc | MV | BC Vorpommern | -55 | | 5 |
170 | Krenz | Florian | MV | SG Medizin Bansin | -55 | | 7 |
171 | Reusch | Hannes | BB | Sakura Spremberg | -60 | | 2 |
172 | Saß | Pascal | MV | SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | -60 | | 3 |
173 | Enrico | Sellmann | BB | Hennigsdorfer JV | -60 | | 7 |
174 | Baysurkaev | Akram | BB | KSC Ksc Strausberg | -66 | | 2 |
175 | Schulze | Ludwig | BB | KSC Asahi Spremberg | -66 | | 3 |
176 | Dobbeck | Collin | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg | -66 | | 5 |
177 | Saraliev | Rasul | BB | Bushido Bushido Wriezen | +66 | | 2 |
178 | Deutschländer | Lucas | BB | PSV Frankfurt Oder) | +66 | | 3 |
179 | Kurz | Arne | BB | RSV Rsv Eintracht | +66 | | 7 |
180 | Scheidegger | Maiken | MV | PSV Schwerin | -33 | | 5 |
181 | Tarnowski | Lina | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -33 | | 7 |
182 | Fietz | Annabelle | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -36 | | 2 |
183 | Schatz | Leyla | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -36 | | 3 |
184 | Koar | Lindsey | BB | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | -36 | | 5 |
185 | Bünning | Leni | MV | KSV Grimmen | -40 | | 3 |
186 | Balzer | Valeria | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -44 | | 3 |
187 | Jank | Amelie | BB | Hennigsdorfer JV | -44 | | 7 |
188 | Walther | Emma | MV | KSV Grimmen | -48 | | 3 |
189 | Franke | Leonie | BB | JC Großbeeren | -48 | | 7 |
190 | Liewert | Josephine | MV | ASIA Sport | -52 | | 3 |
191 | Becker | Jolina | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg | -52 | | 7 |
192 | Clark | Kimberly | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | | 3 |
193 | Müller | Clara | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | | 5 |
194 | Fiedler | Lucie | BB | KSC Asahi Spremberg | -57 | | 7 |
195 | Schreiber | Zyna | MV | PSV Schwerin | -63 | | 3 |
196 | Giniz | Yasam | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | -63 | | 5 |
197 | Kusturin | Lina | MV | ASIA Sport | +63 | | 2 |
198 | Knuth | Leonie | MV | Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen | +63 | | 7 |
199 | Behr | Justin | BB | JV Königswusterhausen | -43 | | |
200 | Böttcher | Martin | BB | PSV Cottbus | -34 | | |
201 | Bruhn | Leni | MV | PSV Schwerin | -48 | | |
202 | Eberhardt | Charlotte | BB | KSC Asahi Spremberg | -57 | | |
203 | Friedrich | Irma | BB | JV IPPON Finsterwalde | -57 | | |
204 | Fuhsy | Larissa | BB | JV IPPON Finsterwalde | -36 | | |
205 | Gutzeit | Elisa | BB | KSC Asahi Spremberg | -52 | | |
206 | Heuer | Leonard | MV | BC Vorpommern | -37 | | |
207 | Klaffke | Paul | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | -46 | | |
208 | Khatiev | Mustafa | BB | JC Eberswalde | -34 | | 5 |
209 | Krämer | Kira | BB | JC Eberswalde | +63 | | |
210 | Mäuslein | Lukas | MV | KSV Grimmen | -34 | | 7 |
211 | Kröning | Jasmin | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -44 | | |
212 | Deliev | Ramsan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -37 | | 2 |
213 | Landgraf | Hendrik | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg | -55 | | |
214 | Seifert | Lenny | BB | PSV Frankfurt/O. | -37 | | 5 |
215 | Lay | Henriette | BB | RSV Eintracht | -40 | | |
216 | Korthals | Joel | BB | PSV Frankfurt/O. | -37 | | 7 |
217 | Maczey | Lilly | MV | BC Vorpommern | -40 | | |
218 | Claus | Viktor | BB | RSV Eintracht | -40 | | 7 |
219 | Mironjuk | Evgenij | MV | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | -37 | | |
220 | Murtazaliev | Mikail | BB | Bushido Bushido Wriezen | -66 | | |
221 | Hummel | Lars | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -43 | | 3 |