german-judo.de

Europeo el Campeonato U23 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 23 – 2004

EM '04 – U23 Resultado Medallas

Resultado
masculino
adamado



Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Nación:

Categoría: -60 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.FallonCraigGBRGreat Britain
2.KhositashviliVakhtangiGEOGeorgia
3.DraksicRokSLOSlovenia Slovenia
3.NazaryanArmenARMArmenia
5.CardosoJoãoPORPortugal
5.CaudanaMarcoITAItaly
7.PilarskiMarcinPOLPoland
7.NovikovSiarheiBLRBelarus
Categoría: -48 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.BensemainAmelFRAFrance
2.DomLeenBELBelgium
3.MonteiroAnaPORPortugal
3.MüllerMarieGERGermany
5.PulkosnikKatarzynaPOLPoland
5.PergeIlonaHUNHungary
7.BogdanCarmenROM
7.CongiaFrancescaITAItaly

Categoría: -66 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.ZintiridisTarielGREGreece
2.Ould-SaïdAhmedFRAFrance
3.AdamiecTomaszPOLPoland
3.DiasPedroPORPortugal
5.PitkänenAarneFINFinland
5.SultanovNamigAZEAzerbaijan
7.SorokaVolodymyrUKRUkraine
7.CarderGarethGBRGreat Britain
Categoría: -52 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.LantoineCarolineFRAFrance
2.BogdanovaLudmilaRUSRussia
3.SamatAynurTURTurkey
3.RamosJoanaPORPortugal
5.BlancoTeresaESPSpain
5.KrähMareenGERGermany
7.SundbergJaanaFINFinland
7.DjabbarovaNiguiarAZEAzerbaijan

Categoría: -73 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.MaddaloniMarcoITAItaly
2.JerebSasoSLOSlovenia Slovenia
3.MöbiusMichaelGERGermany
3.PardoJesusESPSpain
5.KnyshStanislavUKRUkraine
5.KaltaniukDenisBLRBelarus
7.GoncearencoAlexandruROM
7.KoberidzeDavidGEOGeorgia
Categoría: -57 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.GasimovaKifayatAZEAzerbaijan
2.GussenbergIngaGERGermany
3.ChykTatianaUKRUkraine
3.BielakMalgorzataPOLPoland
5.DzukicVesnaSLOSlovenia Slovenia
5.Ben MelechLirazISRIsrael
7.KorvalIlanaFRAFrance
7.JohnstoneSophieGBRGreat Britain

Categoría: -81 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.MassiminoVincentFRAFrance
2.KhutsishviliKhvichaGEOGeorgia
3.BalandaLukaszPOLPoland
3.MammadovElkhanAZEAzerbaijan
5.BarbulescuBogdanROM
5.SemenovViktorRUSRussia
7.BenaventeJorgeESPSpain
7.OvchinnikovKonstantinLTULithuania
Categoría: -63 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.CacholaAnaPORPortugal
2.YlinenJohannaFINFinland
3.PratsCarolinaESPSpain
3.DegenhardtJanaGERGermany
5.GrocholaMonikaPOLPoland
5.VerheeckeKatrienBELBelgium
7.QuintavalleGiuliaITAItaly
7.PitmanFaithGBRGreat Britain

Categoría: -90 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.FabreThierryFRAFrance
2.TomasettiBrunoITAItaly
3.BrataDanielROM
3.KazusenokAndreyBLRBelarus
5.RajcsanyiGergöHUNHungary
5.KocanBurhanTURTurkey
7.NasonovDmitriRUSRussia
7.DelgadoJonathanESPSpain
Categoría: -70 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.PryshchepaMarynaUKRUkraine
2.EmaneGevriseFRAFrance
3.LoweSamanthaGBRGreat Britain
3.BudaiAnitaHUNHungary
5.MurkoLeaSLOSlovenia Slovenia
5.LaitinenSannaFINFinland
7.SesevicTamaraSCG
7.MarijanovicKristinaCROCroatia

Categoría: -100 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.HadfiDanielHUNHungary
2.LedenevAlekseiRUSRussia
3.MijalkovicRyuSCG
3.SnehauskoiYuryBLRBelarus
5.NazarenkoOleksandrUKRUkraine
5.VukoticMilosCROCroatia
7.JaroszewskiPrzemyslawPOLPoland
7.KizilashviliGeorgiGEOGeorgia
Categoría: -78 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.MatrosovaAnastasiaUKRUkraine
2.MorawekMarianneAUTAustria
3.RovereGildaITAItaly
3.TsimashenkaSviatlanaBLRBelarus
5.SkvortsovaEvgueniaRUSRussia
5.EiglovaAlenaCZECzech Republic
7.YanchevaMariyaBULBulgaria
7.TeichmannGabiGERGermany

Categoría: +100 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.RobinPierreFRAFrance
2.IlievIvanBULBulgaria
3.DanilovOlexiyUKRUkraine
3.BorBarnaHUNHungary
5.PetkovicAleksandarSCG
5.DelahayJoeGBRGreat Britain
7.LisRostislavISRIsrael
7.ParraAngelESPSpain
Categoría: +78 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre N Nación
1.KayaBelkiz ZehraTURTurkey
2.BirndorferVerenaGERGermany
3.ProkofievaMarinaUKRUkraine
3.SadkowskaUrszulaPOLPoland
5.KukecTinaSLOSlovenia Slovenia
5.AdlingtonSarahGBRGreat Britain
7.TackLindsayBELBelgium
7.BarysikYuliyaBLRBelarus