Deutsch
Français
Español
05/13/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
Downloads
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
2
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
3
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
4
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
5
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1
6
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5
7
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86
8
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
9
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
10
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
11
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
12
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
13
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
14
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
15
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
16
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
17
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
18
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
19
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
20
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
21
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
22
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
23
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
24
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
25
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
26
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
27
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
28
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
29
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
30
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
31
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
32
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
33
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
34
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
35
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
36
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
37
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
38
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
39
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
40
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
41
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
42
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
43
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
44
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
45
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
46
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
47
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
48
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
49
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
50
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
51
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
52
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
53
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
54
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
55
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
56
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
57
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
58
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
59
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
60
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
61
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
62
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
63
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
64
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
65
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
66
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
67
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
68
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
69
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
70
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
71
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
72
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
73
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
74
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
75
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
76
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
77
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
78
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
79
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
80
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
81
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
82
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
83
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
84
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
85
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
86
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
87
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
88
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
89
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
90
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
91
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
92
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
93
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
94
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
95
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
96
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
97
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
98
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
99
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
100
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
101
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
102
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
103
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
104
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
105
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
106
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
107
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
108
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
109
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
110
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
111
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
112
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
113
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
114
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
115
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
116
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
117
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
118
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
119
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
120
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
121
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
122
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
123
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
124
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
125
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
126
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
127
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
128
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
129
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
130
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
131
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
132
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
133
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
134
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
135
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
136
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
137
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
138
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
139
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
140
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
141
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
142
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
143
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
144
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
145
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
146
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
147
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
148
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
149
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
150
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
151
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
152
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
153
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
154
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
155
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
156
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
157
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
158
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
159
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
160
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
161
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
162
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
163
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
164
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
165
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
166
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
167
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
168
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
169
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
170
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
171
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
172
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
173
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
174
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
175
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
176
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
177
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
178
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
179
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
180
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
181
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
182
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
183
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
184
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
185
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
186
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
187
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
188
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
189
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
190
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
191
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
192
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
193
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
194
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
195
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
196
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
197
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
198
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
199
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
200
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
201
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
202
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
203
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
204
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
205
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
206
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
207
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
208
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
209
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
210
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
211
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
212
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
213
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
214
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
215
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
216
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
217
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
218
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
219
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
220
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
221
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
222
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
223
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
224
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
225
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
226
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
227
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
228
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
229
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
230
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
231
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
232
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
233
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
234
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
235
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
236
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
237
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
238
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
239
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
240
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
241
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
242
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
243
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
244
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
245
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
246
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
247
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55
248
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
249
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
250
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
251
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
252
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
253
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
254
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
255
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
256
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
257
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
258
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
259
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
260
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
261
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
262
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
263
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
264
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
265
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
266
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
267
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
268
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
269
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
270
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
271
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
272
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
273
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
274
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
275
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
276
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
277
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
278
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
279
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
280
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
281
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
282
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
283
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
284
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
285
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
286
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
287
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
288
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
289
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
290
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
291
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
292
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
293
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
294
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
295
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
296
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
297
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
298
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
299
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
300
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
301
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
302
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
303
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
304
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
305
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
306
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
307
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
308
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
309
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
310
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
311
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
312
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
313
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
314
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
315
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
316
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
317
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
318
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
319
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
320
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
321
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
322
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
323
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
324
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
325
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
326
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
327
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
328
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
329
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
330
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
331
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
332
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
333
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
334
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
335
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
336
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
337
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
338
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
339
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
340
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
341
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
342
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
343
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
344
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
345
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
346
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
347
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
348
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
349
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
350
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
351
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
352
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
353
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
354
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
355
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
356
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
357
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
358
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
359
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
360
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
361
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
362
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
363
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
364
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
365
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
366
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
367
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
368
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
369
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
370
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
371
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
372
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
373
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
374
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
375
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
376
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
377
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
378
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
379
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
380
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
381
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
382
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
383
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
384
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
385
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
386
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
387
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
388
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
389
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
390
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
391
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
392
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
393
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
394
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
395
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
396
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
397
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
398
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
399
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
400
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2