English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
DEM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV FFM 1860
-63
89
2
Lenk
Anna
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
88
3
Görnhardt
Anna
NW
Beueler JC
-63
1990
4
Lisewski
Anne
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-63
90
5
Byczkowicz
Anne
NS
MTV Isenbüttel
-63
1989
6
Werner
Annemarie
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-63
89
7
Czichon
Antonia
SH
TSV Trap
-63
89
8
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
30.04.´87
2
9
Durchfeld
Corinna
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
1989
10
Just
Heike
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
11
Uhlig
Jane
SN
Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-63
1988
12
Friedl
Juliana
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
88
13
Zimmnau
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-63
1987
14
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JC Würm
-63
1987
1
15
Kühn
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
16
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
7
17
Braunschuh
Kerstin
HE
TSV Ginsheim
-63
89
18
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
1989
19
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
29.07.´88
20
Lemm
Melanie
RL
PSV Mainz
-63
1989
21
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
3
22
Hartmann
Peggy
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
23
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
24
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-63
1987
5
25
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
1988
26
Limberg
Sina
NW
Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
1988
27
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
5
28
Baumann
Tina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-63
89
7
29
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988