English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2006
IDEM '06 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ISR – Israel
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Mack
Laura
GER
BW
-57
1990
5
2
Bock
Mona
GER
BW
-57
1991
3
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
BW
-57
1991
4
Sultan
Andreea
ROM
-57
5
Dibekoglu
Cansu
TUR
-57
6
Kaltenbach
Christina
GER
BW
-57
1991
7
Prangenberg
Catherina
GER
HE
-57
1991
8
Macias
Caroline
SWE
-57
1991
9
Habenschaden
Nina
GER
BY
1. JC Weiden
-57
1992
10
Bock
Christina
GER
BY
1. JC Weiden
-57
1991
11
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
1991
5
12
Grochowska
Ewa
POL
AZS Warszawa
-57
1990
13
Karbowiak
Stefania
POL
AZS Warszawa
-57
1992
14
Büttner
Agnes
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1992
15
Lieweke
Natalie
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
16
Perquin
Kiki
NED
Bushi Arnhem
-57
1990
17
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-57
1990
18
Goudriaan
Joy
NED
de Korte S.I.
-57
1991
19
Sommer
Lena
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-57
1991
20
Heseding
Wiebke
GER
BE
EBJC
-57
1991
21
Savelkoul
Melanie
NED
J.C. Hercules
-57
1992
22
Donkers
Evelien
NED
J.C. Hercules
-57
1991
23
Seifert
Nina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1991
24
Billiet
Sandrine
BEL
VJF
JC Eeklo
-57
1990
7
25
Reisser
Anne
GER
SA
JC Quierschied
-57
1990
26
Kaiser
Wiebke
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1990
27
Grol
Carla
NED
Judo Groningen
-57
1990
2
28
Schneider
Marika
SUI
National Team
-57
1990
7
29
Schiefermüller
Julia
AUT
National Team
-57
1990
30
Bauwens
Glynis
BEL
VJF
National Team
-57
31
Opryshko
Ekaterina
RUS
National Team
-57
32
Velensek
Ana
SLO
National Team
-57
1991
33
Trstenjak
Tina
SLO
National Team
-57
1990
3
34
Schmid
Sabrina
AUT
National Team
-57
1991
35
Sauerbrey Kepler
Sasha
DEN
National Team
-57
1990
36
Mohammed-Zeghir
Fatime
POL
National Team
-57
37
Nikitina
Alena
RUS
National Team
-57
38
Barbaric
Tamara
SLO
National Team
-57
39
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
National Team
-57
1991
40
Derksen
Anne
NED
S.I. Hoogland
-57
1991
41
Brinkman
Inge
NED
S.I. Kleinhuis
-57
1990
42
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
43
Guttzeit
Jessica
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-57
1991
44
Mayer
Selina
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-57
1991
45
Wetzig
Salema
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-57
1991
46
Sebald
Alexandra
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1990
3
47
Holzmann
Melanie
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1991
48
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1991
49
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
1
50
Stasiecka
Katarzyna
POL
UKJ AON Warszawa
-57
1990
51
von Ahnen
Inga
GER
NS
VFL Stade
-57
1991
52
Dinh
Linh
GER
BE
WFC
-57
1992