English
Français
Español
08.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2006
IDEM '07 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schuldt
Isabel
GER
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-57
1991
5
2
Hirsemann
Andrea
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1991
2
3
Karrasch
Hannah
GER
NW
TG Heeren Werve
-48
1991
7
4
Meyer
Nadja
GER
BE
SV Georg Knor
-48
7
5
Sheikh
Alisha
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-40
1992
5
6
Koyun
Ridvan
GER
BY
TSV Lohr
+90
1991
7
7
Entgens
Lars
GER
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+90
1992
7
8
Ehnes
Tobias
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+90
1991
1
9
Weiß
Levent
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+90
1991
2
10
Glaser
Cedric
GER
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-90
1991
3
11
Behrla
Lutz
GER
NW
Koriouch Emsdetten
-90
1991
5
12
Kotans
Girts
GER
BY
VfL Bad Neustadt
-81
1991
3
13
Kissk
Kevin
GER
BE
SV- Georg Knorr
-81
1992
5
14
Jergler
Martin
GER
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
1991
7
15
Wieczerzak
Alexander
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1991
1
16
Koch
Thilo
GER
NS
TuS Holle-Grasdorf
-60
1991
7
17
Radanovic
Alen
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
1991
2
18
Münsterberg
Max
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1992
3
19
Hellinger
Christian
GER
NW
TV Wollbeck
-55
1992
7
20
Gutsche
Yannik
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-60
1991
1
21
Schitov
Maxim
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-55
1992
1
22
Kolein
Julian
GER
BA
JC Ettlingen
-55
1991
3
23
Ehrmann
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-46
1992
5
24
Hendricks
Ron
GER
NW
JC Samurai
-46
1992
7
25
Behr
Yves
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-50
1991
1
26
Wittermann
Willi
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-50
1992
5
27
Weinen
Jonas
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-46
1991
5
28
Solujanow
Arthur
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-46
1992
2
29
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-46
1992
3
30
Jung
Tobias
GER
PF
1. JJJKC Haßloch
-43
1992
5
31
Alvarez
Orlando
GER
Schönebeck
-43
1992
7
32
Teucke
Tobias
GER
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-43
1992
7
33
Schaupp
Maximilian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1991
2
34
Frenzel
Marius
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-60
1991
3
35
Beuchert
Julian
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-43
1992
1
36
Struve
Sabine
GER
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-48
1991
3
37
Cebrian
Nadine
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-48
1991
1
38
Prill
Katrin
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles OS
-48
1991
2
39
Ruhwinkel
Rike
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
1
40
Tetik
Mihrisa
GER
WÜ
SC Züttlingen
-44
1991
7
41
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-44
1991
7
42
Ritt
Anne
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
2
43
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1991
3
44
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
SU Witten - Annen
-63
1992
7
45
Riedl
Anna
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1992
5
46
Wolf
Melanie
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
1991
7
47
Tillmanns
Julia
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
3
48
Brankers
Hannah
GER
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-78
1991
5
49
Perner
Christina
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-78
1991
7
50
Killge
Susan
GER
SN
PSV Schwarzenberg
-78
1992
7
51
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
TV Memmingen
+78
1992
3
52
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
5
53
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
5
54
Boxleitner
Maria
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
+78
1991
7
55
Poltrock
Cindy
GER
TH
TUS Jena
-52
1992
56
Schröpfer
Florian
GER
TH
EJC Erfurt
-50
1991
57
Nußmann
Martin
GER
TH
SV Nordhausen
-90
1991
58
Nisser
Lucy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-44
1993
59
Klöpfel
Benjamin
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-60
1992
60
König
Lindo
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
1991
61
Kiel
Danny-Paul
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-50
1991
62
Hädrich
Philipp
GER
TH
TUS Jena
-60
1991
63
Seiffert
Fridtjof
GER
SV Halle
-66
1992
64
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
1992
65
Schreiter
Susann
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
66
Pabst
Sebastian
GER
SN
JC Crimmitschau
-66
1991
67
Otschonovsky
Dominic
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1991
68
Heine
Tobias
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-46
1992
69
Jankowicz
Pascal
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1992
70
Friedrichs
Chris
GER
SN
PSV Plauen
-73
1992
71
Franke
Steve
GER
SN
Lok Chemnitz
-55
1991
72
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1991
73
Claus
Maximilian
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-73
1991
74
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1992
75
Buchmann
Alexander
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-66
1991
76
Sümenich
Selina
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
77
Schumacher
Jan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
1992
78
Ewert
Carina
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
79
Morgenroth
Lene
GER
SH
TSV Mollhagen
-63
1991
80
Büttner
Agnes
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1992
81
Schmitz
Svetlana
GER
SA
-48
1991
82
Schirra
Tobias
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1991
83
Lindner
Jessica
GER
SA
-48
1991
84
Schikofsky
Mark
GER
SA
JC Heusweiler
-73
1991
85
Klein
Aline
GER
SA
-63
1991
86
Schwickert
Theresa
GER
RL
Bad Ems
-57
1992
87
Bellavia
Nicola
GER
SA
JC St. Wendel
-46
1992
88
Müller
Ann-Kathrin
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-44
1993
89
Ringel
Steven
GER
RL
SV Urmitz
-50
1992
90
Maluch
Maraike
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1992
91
Koch
Thomas
GER
RL
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen
-73
1991
92
Lippert
Ann-Kristin
GER
RL
TV Cochem
-70
1992
93
Dieudonne
Nadine
GER
RL
Post SV Trier
-63
1992
94
Fischer
Thomas
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-66
1991
95
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1991
96
Göbel
Aileen
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-40
1993
97
Deimel
Andreas
GER
PF
1. JJJKC Haßloch
-55
1991
98
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-44
1991
99
Zimmermann
Patrick
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1991
100
Wehmeyer
Melanie
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
101
Ulrich
Mira
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchenbladbach
-40
1992
102
Wagner
Christina
GER
NW
JC Langenfeld
-52
1991
103
Thurow
Ayleen
GER
NW
JC Weilerswist
-44
1992
104
Strote
Max
GER
NW
TSV Friedrichsfeld
-81
1992
105
Storsberg
Marco
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-50
1991
106
Schubert
Marvin
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-43
1991
107
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchenbladbach
-63
1991
108
Müller
Marcus
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-46
1992
109
Mattukat
Rafael
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
1991
110
Martinez
Tais
GER
NW
PSV-SV Krefeld
-57
1992
111
Lohmann
Hendrik
GER
NW
TSV Friedrichsfeld
-73
1991
112
Krautmacher
Lukas
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-55
1991
113
Kramer
Jeffrey
GER
NW
TSV Friedrichsfeld
-66
1991
114
Klimasara
Claudia
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1992
115
Jeske
Aylin
GER
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-63
1992
116
Ilic
Sara
GER
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
1991
117
Ilic
Natalie
GER
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
1992
118
Haarmann
Lars
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-81
1991
119
Gutsche
Dennis
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1991
120
Frey
Karl-Richard
GER
NW
Beueler JC
-81
1991
121
Dziuba
Katharina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
1991
122
Duda
Jascha
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-50
1991
123
Dieck
Florian
GER
NW
JG Ladbergen
-50
1991
124
Bock
Luis
GER
NW
SUA Witten-Annen
-73
1991
125
Zeitke
Niklas
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfeld
-90
126
Westwood
Jason
GER
NS
JKG Diekholzen
-43
1993
127
Von Ahnen
Inga
GER
NS
VFL Stade
-63
1991
128
Werner
Anton
GER
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-50
1992
129
Sommer
Paula
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
1992
130
Schumacher
Carina
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1991
131
Repke
Julian
GER
NS
TuS Holle-Grasdorf
-81
1992
132
Musaev
Anzor
GER
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-60
1992
133
Müller
Lorena
GER
NS
TUS Sulingen
-70
1992
134
Middendorf
Benedikt
GER
NS
SV Leiferde
-73
1991
135
Kölle
Wienand
GER
NS
TuS Holle-Grasdorf
-73
1991
136
Kroll
Maximilian
GER
NS
TuS Holle-Grasdorf
+90
1993
137
Hase
Valerie
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-44
1993
138
Grundey
Kristina
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
1991
139
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles OS
-40
1993
140
Glawe
Xaver
GER
NS
Eintracht Hildesheim
-73
1991
141
Frempong
Daniel
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
-46
1993
142
Werner
Susette
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1991
143
von der Aa
Bertrice
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
1991
144
Plath
Alexander
GER
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
1992
145
Nersisjan
Sewak
GER
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
1992
146
Nehls
Paul
GER
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
1993
147
Mackedanz
Anna
GER
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
1991
148
Herold
Arne
GER
MV
HSG Uni Greifswald
-60
1992
149
Franetzki
Felix
GER
MV
Asia Sport Neubrandenburg
-60
1992
150
Büssow
Kristin
GER
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1991
151
Fietz
Jette
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1992
152
Artel
Friedrich
GER
MV
HSG Uni Greifswald
-73
1992
153
Schener
Hermann-Rizi
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1993
154
Redmann
Jana
GER
HH
HT16
-40
1993
155
Korbmacher
Paul
GER
HH
ETV Hamburg
-66
1992
156
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-55
1991
157
Brandt
Doreen
GER
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1991
158
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
TUS Berne
-48
1992
159
Anders
Max
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-55
1991
160
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frankfurt/Main
-63
1991
161
Zeiner
Nico
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-55
1991
162
Schreiber
Carina
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1992
163
Pelz
Patrick
GER
HE
Bad Soden
-66
1991
164
Pfisterer
Anna
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
165
Nowak
Jasmin
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-57
1992
166
Küney
Jessica
GER
HE
1.Samurai Offenbach
-57
1992
167
Klug
Marei-Luise
GER
HE
TV Flieden
+78
1992
168
Gornig
Anja
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
+78
1991
169
Frey
Katharina
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1991
170
Barthel
Max
GER
HE
FTV
-55
1992
171
Hass
Manuel
GER
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-73
1991
172
Wölfenschneider
Eric
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-60
1992
173
Werner
Stefanie
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-57
1991
174
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-40
1993
175
Wegener
Isabell
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-48
1993
176
Stoltenberg
Lina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
1992
177
Steinhäußer
Desirée
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1991
178
Staudt
Kai
GER
BY
SV Aschaffenburg-D
-73
1991
179
Sroka
Robin
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-50
1992
180
Spenkuch
Larissa
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-57
1992
181
Sommer
Lena
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-63
1991
182
Seidl
Anton
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-66
1992
183
Sebald
Maxi
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-50
1993
184
Schulz
Melissa
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-57
1992
185
Schreiner
Sandro
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
-60
1992
186
Schönsteiner
Kim-Malina
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-48
1992
187
Schmitt
Maximilian
GER
BY
SV Aschaffenburg-D
-73
1991
188
Öxler
Sophia
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-48
1993
189
Müller
Phillip
GER
BY
Bushido Kitzingen
-60
1992
190
Nietzer
Katharina
GER
BY
SV Nürnberg-Süd
-70
1992
191
Meier
Susanna
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1992
192
Larasser
Valentin
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-55
1993
193
Lentner
Melanie
GER
BY
TSV Feldkirchen
-70
1992
194
Kruck
Katharina
GER
BY
JC Augsburg
-78
1992
195
Krause
Thomas
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-46
1993
196
Kropp
Michael
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-81
1991
197
Krantz
Claudia
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
+78
1992
198
Klier
Alexander
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-43
1992
199
Kitzberger
Jakob
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-55
1993
200
Kasabaki
Salim
GER
BY
Bushido Amberg
-81
1991
201
Heinitz
Michael
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-50
1992
202
Hasenstab
Kathrin
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-57
1993
203
Hamann
Max
GER
BY
TV Erlangen
-66
1992
204
Hartlaub
Petra
GER
BY
TV Elsenfeld
-48
1993
205
Haake
Markus
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1992
206
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-44
1992
207
Graf
Philipp
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-50
1991
208
Glockner
Simon
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1992
209
Forstmair
Maxi
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-60
1993
210
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-48
1992
211
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1993
212
David
Christian
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1992
213
Bujnoch
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Falkenheim
-55
1992
214
Brandhofer
Sebastian
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-60
1991
215
Bogisch
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1991
216
Bindl
Raimund
GER
BY
FC Rötz
-46
1993
217
Boch
Till
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-90
1991
218
Acquaviva
Roberto
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-66
1992
219
Zielke
Karen
GER
BE
EBJC
-57
1992
220
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
Randori
+78
1993
221
von Münchow
Jonas
GER
BE
BC - Randori
-60
1992
222
Turner
Max
GER
BE
WFC
-66
1991
223
Todorovic
Dennis
GER
BE
SC Bushido
+90
1991
224
Stroht
Anika
GER
BE
WFC
-63
1993
225
Siegmann
Maureen
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
1991
226
Selchow
Stacy
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1993
227
Schweder
Alexander
GER
BE
BC - Randori
-73
1991
228
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1992
229
Röther
Patrick
GER
BE
EBJC
-73
1993
230
Rohloff
Ariane
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-44
1993
231
Reibedanz
Robin
GER
BE
PSV - Berlin
-50
1992
232
Ridderskamp
Hedda
GER
BE
Senshu
-44
1992
233
Racz
Ferdinand
GER
BE
PSV - Berlin
-60
1992
234
Puttkammer
Sören
GER
BE
SC - Bushido
-55
1993
235
Pustilnik
Michael
GER
BE
BC - Randori
-43
1993
236
Pein
Theresa
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
1992
237
Michalski
Sascha
GER
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1991
238
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-50
1991
239
Merkel
Vivian
GER
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1993
240
Marx
Antonia
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-52
1991
241
Lorenz
Steven
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-60
1993
242
Malzahn
Susan
GER
BE
WFC
-52
1992
243
Ladwig
Angelique
GER
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1993
244
Lehmann
Anne
GER
BE
WFC
-70
1992
245
Kolasinski
Phum
GER
BE
PSV - Berlin
-60
1992
246
Kiderlen
Esther
GER
BE
BC Samurai
-44
1992
247
Jadmour
Mohamed
GER
BE
PSV- Berlin
-46
1993
248
Herbst
Anja-Maria
GER
BE
BC Samurai
-44
1992
249
Heindorff
Jasmin
GER
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1991
250
Gutbell
Alexander
GER
BE
PSV - Berlin
-60
1991
251
Goepel
Paul
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-43
1992
252
Fohri
René
GER
BE
ACB
-90
1992
253
Fleischer
Sebastian
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-60
1991
254
Büttner
Marvin
GER
BE
Arashi
-46
1993
255
Burgard
Alexander
GER
BE
Arashi
-55
1992
256
Bruchmann
Carolin
GER
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
257
Traus
Fritz
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
1993
258
Traus
Anna
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1992
259
Siderow
Marcus
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
1992
260
Semenko
Viktor
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
1991
261
Schweder
Peer
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
1992
262
Schubert
Maximillian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1992
263
Schmidt
Maximillian
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1993
264
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1991
265
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-52
1991
266
Onufriev
Jörg
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-46
1993
267
Nogaideli
Rewasi
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1991
268
Nitschke
Sarah
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
1993
269
Mahlow
Virginia
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
270
Kranz
Paula
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
1991
271
Köhler
Benjamin
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1993
272
Gärtner
Paul
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
1991
273
Dech
Maurice
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
1992
274
Daue
Michel
GER
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1992
275
Blohmer
Benjamin
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
1992
276
Wissler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegen
-63
1992
277
Bauer
Jonas
GER
BB
Pritzwalk
-81
1992
278
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
279
Grether
Jessica
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
1991
280
Großmann
Florian
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
1991
281
Gertzmann
Ariane
GER
BA
TV Neuenburg
-70
1992
282
Beck
Kevin
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
1991
283
Benard
Angelique
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1993
284
Blasenbrey
Marcel
GER
WÜ
VFL Waiblingen
-50
1992
285
Bock
Mona
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1991
286
Brenner
Daniela
GER
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-40
1991
287
Dettling
Angela
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-44
1991
288
Friedriszik
Anne
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
1991
289
Fuhrmann
Artur
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
1991
290
Gaal
Cornelia
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1992
291
Gauss
Sina
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1992
292
Haas
Stefan
GER
WÜ
SC Züttlingen
-66
1992
293
Heinle
Sven
GER
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-90
1992
294
Kaltenbach
Christina
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-63
1991
295
Kosenko
Dimitri
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
1991
296
Kristen
Sandra
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-48
1992
297
Kristen
Sarah
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1991
298
Kurz
Felix
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-50
1991
299
Kurz
Andreas
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
1991
300
Lintzen
Petra
GER
WÜ
Judo Team Steinheim
-63
1992
301
Nobis
Paul
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
1992
302
Rauh
Patrick
GER
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-81
1991
303
Reitter
Sandra
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-48
1992
304
Schneider
Lezama
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-60
1992
305
Schneider
Robin
GER
WÜ
VFL Waiblingen
-60
1992
306
Sieger
Sandro
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-50
1991
307
Spiegel
Lars
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-66
1991
308
Steiner
Thomas
GER
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-46
1991
309
Zeller
Marie-Louise
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
1992
310
Ziegelmüller
Mark
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-60
1991