English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2006
IDEM '07 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Seiffert
Fridtjof
GER
SV Halle
-66
1992
2
Donauer
Stefan
AUT
-66
1992
3
van Oven
Carlito
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-66
1992
4
Hamann
Max
GER
BY
TV Erlangen
-66
1992
5
Acquaviva
Roberto
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-66
1992
6
Schweder
Peer
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
1992
7
Bout
Dennis
NED
de Korte S.I.
-66
1992
8
Kurbanovs
Arturs
LAT
Makkabi Riga
-66
1992
3
9
Schumacher
Jan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
1992
10
van Deursen
Wout
NED
Sportschule v.d.Pol
-66
1992
11
Korbmacher
Paul
GER
HH
ETV Hamburg
-66
1992
12
Seidl
Anton
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-66
1992
13
Blohmer
Benjamin
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
1992
14
De Jong
Roel
NED
Judo Groningen
-66
1992
15
Haas
Stefan
GER
WÜ
SC Züttlingen
-66
1992
16
Zoomeren, van
Quincy
NED
Westland Kodokan
-66
1992
17
Jergler
Martin
GER
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
1991
7
18
König
Lindo
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
1991
19
Buchmann
Alexander
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-66
1991
20
Fischer
Thomas
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-66
1991
21
Gutsche
Dennis
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1991
22
Puzyr
Filip
POL
-66
1991
23
Pelz
Patrick
GER
HE
Bad Soden
-66
1991
24
Vervoort
Patrick
NED
JC Hercules
-66
1991
25
Großmann
Florian
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
1991
26
Van Heukelom
Toine
NED
Essink Sportcentrum
-66
1991
27
Thijssing
Danny
NED
Judoclub Cees Veen
-66
1991
28
Morsink
Shiron
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch Heerde
-66
1991
29
Horky
Rene
CZE
-66
1991
30
Duda
Pawel
POL
AZS AWF Wroclaw
-66
1991
31
Spiegel
Lars
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-66
1991
32
Wieczerzak
Alexander
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1991
1
33
Lewinski
Grzegorz
POL
-66
1991
5
34
Hendriks
Nils
NED
Judoclub Berlicum
-66
1991
7
35
Kok
Rens
NED
SI Hoogland
-66
1991
36
Lisowski
Marek
POL
Bushido-Morus
-66
1991
37
Pabst
Sebastian
GER
SN
JC Crimmitschau
-66
1991
38
Schirra
Tobias
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1991
39
Kramer
Jeffrey
GER
NW
TSV Friedrichsfeld
-66
1991
40
Gajerski
Grzegorz
POL
-66
1991
41
Schenkel
Nicolas
SUI
National Team Switzerland
-66
1991
42
Bogisch
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1991
43
Turner
Max
GER
BE
WFC
-66
1991
44
Venema
Yannick
NED
Judo Groningen
-66
1991
45
Vagner
Stepan
CZE
-66
1991
46
Lubbers
Koen
NED
KENAMJU
-66
1991
47
Hanzel
Martin
CZE
-66
1991
48
Courtens
Gauthier
BEL
-66
1991
49
Semecnik
Sydney
AUT
Budoclub Wien
-66
1991
50
Carollo
Massimiliano
ITA
-66
2
51
Tarcolea
Andi
ROM
-66
3
52
Froschauer
Alexander
AUT
ÖJV
-66
5
53
Schol
Melvin
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-66
54
Giankanidis
Georgios
GRE
-66
55
Daroti
Adrian
ROM
-66
56
Raymond
Maxime
CAN
-66