English
Français
Español
08.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
2
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
3
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
4
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
5
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
6
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
7
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
8
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
9
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
10
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
11
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
12
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
13
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
14
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
15
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
16
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
17
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
18
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
19
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
20
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
21
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
22
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
23
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
24
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
25
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
26
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
27
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
28
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
29
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
30
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
31
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
32
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
33
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
34
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
35
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
36
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
37
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
38
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
39
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
40
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
41
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
42
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
43
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
44
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
45
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
46
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
47
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
48
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
49
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
50
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
51
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
52
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
53
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
54
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
55
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
56
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
57
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
58
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
59
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
60
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
61
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
62
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
63
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
64
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
65
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
66
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
67
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
68
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
69
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
70
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
71
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
72
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
73
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
74
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
75
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
76
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
77
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
78
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
79
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
80
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
81
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
82
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
83
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
84
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
85
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
86
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
87
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
88
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
89
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
90
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
91
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
92
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
93
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
94
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
95
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
96
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
97
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
98
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
99
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
100
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
101
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
102
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
103
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
104
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
105
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
106
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
107
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
108
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
109
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
110
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
111
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
112
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
113
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
114
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
115
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
116
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
117
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
118
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
119
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
120
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
121
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
122
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
123
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
124
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
125
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
126
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
127
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
128
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
129
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
130
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
131
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
132
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
133
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
134
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
135
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
136
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
137
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
138
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
139
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
140
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
141
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
142
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
143
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
144
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
145
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
146
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
147
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
148
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
149
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
150
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
151
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
152
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
153
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
154
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
155
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
156
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
157
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
158
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
159
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
160
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
161
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
162
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
163
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
164
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
165
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
166
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
167
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
168
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
169
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
170
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
171
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
172
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
173
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
174
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
175
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
176
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
177
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
178
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
179
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
180
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
181
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
182
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
183
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
184
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
185
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
186
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
187
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
188
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
189
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
190
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
191
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
192
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
193
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
194
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
195
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
196
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
197
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
198
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
199
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
200
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
201
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
202
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
203
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
204
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
205
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
206
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
207
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
208
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
209
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
210
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
211
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
212
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
213
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
214
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
215
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
216
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
217
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
218
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
219
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
220
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
221
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
222
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
223
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
224
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
225
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
226
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
227
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
228
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
229
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
230
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
231
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
232
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
233
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
234
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
235
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
236
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
237
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
238
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
239
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
240
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
241
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
242
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
243
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
244
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
245
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
246
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
247
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
248
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
249
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
250
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
251
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
252
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
253
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
254
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
255
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
256
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
257
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
258
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
259
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
260
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
261
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
262
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
263
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
264
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
265
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
266
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
267
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
268
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
269
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
270
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
271
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
272
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
273
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
274
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
275
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
276
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
277
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
278
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
279
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
280
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
281
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
282
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
283
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
284
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
285
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
286
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
287
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
288
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
289
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
290
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
291
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
292
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
293
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
294
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
295
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
296
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
297
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
298
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
299
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
300
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
301
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
302
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
303
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
304
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
305
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
306
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
307
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
308
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
309
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
310
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
311
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
312
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
313
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
314
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
315
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
316
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
317
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
318
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
319
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
320
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
321
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
322
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
323
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
324
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
325
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
326
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
327
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
328
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
329
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
330
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
331
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
332
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
333
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
334
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
335
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
336
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
337
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
338
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
339
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
340
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
341
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
342
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
343
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
344
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
345
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
346
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
347
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
348
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
349
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
350
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
351
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
352
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
353
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
354
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
355
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
356
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81