English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RSA – South Africa
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Burock
Meike
GER
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
7
2
Büssow
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
91
3
3
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
3
4
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
2
5
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
3
6
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
3
7
Berger
Tia
GER
BB
JC 90 frankfurt/O.
-78
91
2
8
Ritt
Anne
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
20.07.1991
5
9
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1990
3
10
Vargas-Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
1990
2
11
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1990
2
12
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
91
5
13
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-52
14.01.1991
5
14
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
5
15
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
5
16
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
3
17
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
18
Schick
Valentina
GER
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-44
11.04.1990
7
19
Ulrich
Mira
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-44
1992
7
20
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
21
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
GER
BB
USV Cottbus
+100
90
7
22
Weiß
Levent
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
91
5
23
Heinle
Sven
GER
WÜ
SV Fellbach
+100
1992
3
24
Breitbarth
Andre
GER
NS
SFV Europa
+100
1990
1
25
Wendt
Robin
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
14.04.1990
5
26
Borkowski
Pierre
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-100
90
3
27
Tolksdorf
Roman
GER
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
1991
2
28
Odenthal
Marc
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1991
5
29
Zabel
Oliver
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1990
5
30
Hildebrand
Aaron
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-90
1990
2
31
Westerkamp
Robert
GER
NW
BC Eschweiler
-81
1990
5
32
Gutsche
Yannik
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1991
5
33
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
1990
3
34
Paul
Christoph
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
30.07.1990
7
35
Nogaideli
Rewasi
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
91
5
36
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-73
1990
5
37
Münsterberg
Max
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
21.01.1992
2
38
Wandke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
1990
5
39
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-66
1990
3
40
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
24.07.1991
3
41
Schitov
Maxim
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
31.01.1992
5
42
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1990
3
43
Pristl
Marcel
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-55
1991
7
44
Graf
Philipp
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1991
5
45
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-55
1990
1
46
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frakfurt
-70
91
47
Zorawik
Michelle
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1993
48
Ziekow
Victoria
GER
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
1990
49
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegen
-63
1991
50
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
51
Wandtke
Vanessa
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
52
Turner
Max
GER
BE
HJT - Berlin
-81
91
53
Teucke
Tobias
GER
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-55
1992
54
Tempel
Danni
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
22.07.1990
55
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
56
Strutz
Patrick
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-55
31.10.1992
57
Strote
Max
GER
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
1992
58
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
90
59
Specht
Anett
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
60
Sonne
Lukas
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
91
61
Sommer
Carina
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-52
1992
62
Semenko
Viktor
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
63
Schweeder
Peer
GER
MV
Ueckermünder JV
-73
1992
64
Seiffert
Fridtjof
GER
ST
SV Halle
-73
1992
65
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
17.07.1990
66
Schumacher
Jan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
67
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-55
92
68
Schneider
Hannes
GER
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
1991
69
Schmidt
Eva
GER
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
70
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
71
Schaupp
Maximilian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
91
72
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1991
73
Ruhwinkel
Rike
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1991
74
Salzmann
Markus
GER
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-90
1992
75
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen Lindenberg
-48
1990
76
Rollwage
Max
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-100
1990
77
Rogge
Marius
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-73
1990
78
Ringel
Steven
GER
RL
SV Urmitz
-60
1992
79
Reißberg
Katrin
GER
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
80
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
28.05.1990
81
Reibedanz
Robin
GER
BB
PSV Berlin
-73
92
82
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
83
Paul
Braun
GER
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
84
Pätzel
Dominique
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
1990
85
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-57
91
86
Ohlig
Jean - Sebastian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
1991
87
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
JVB - Tegel
-66
91
88
Nußmann
Martin
GER
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
13.03.1991
89
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
14.08.1990
90
Neumann
Johannes
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
1990
91
Neumann
Ephraim
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
1990
92
Michalski
Sascha
GER
BE
Bushido Berlin
-90
91
93
Meinel
Julius
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
23.10.1990
94
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-63
1991
95
Majer
Friederike
GER
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
96
Mach
Jeffrey
GER
BE
Arashi - Berlin
+100
90
97
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1990
98
Kozma
Claudia
GER
BA
JC Singen
-48
1993
99
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-70
1990
100
Kotans
Girts
GER
BY
VFL Bad Neustadt
-81
1992
101
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
102
Kosenko
Dimitri
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
1991
103
König
Lindo
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-73
05.09.1991
104
Korbmacher
Paul
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
04.07.1992
105
Koschelev
Dimitri
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1991
106
Kolein
Julian
GER
BA
JC Ettlingen
-66
1991
107
Koch
Thilo
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
1991
108
Kirchner
Jennifer
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1991
109
Jung
Tobias
GER
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-55
1992
110
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
GER
HH
TH Eilbede
-60
1991
111
Jeske
Ayleen
GER
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
112
Hübner
Regine
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
113
Holzmann
Melanie
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1991
114
Hirsemann
Andrea
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
91
115
Herkenrath
Sascha
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-73
1992
116
Hellinger
Christian
GER
NW
JG Ladbergen
-73
1992
117
Helger
Laura
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-48
92
118
Haake
Markus
GER
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1992
119
Gutsche
Dennis
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1991
120
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
121
Grießhaber
Jasmin
GER
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1992
122
Grundey
Kristina
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
11.12.1991
123
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-57
1991
124
Gosens
Dominik
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1990
125
Gasch
Melanie
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
+78
30.04.1990
126
Gertzmann
Ariane
GER
BA
TV Neuenburg
-70
1992
127
Gaal
Mathias
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
1990
128
Friedrich
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
1990
129
Frey
Karl Richard
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
1991
130
Franetzki
Felix
GER
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
1991
131
Finke
Sara
GER
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
02.11.1990
132
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
90
133
Englisch
Jennifer
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
04.03.1990
134
Entgens
Lars
GER
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
1992
135
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
136
Ewert
Carina
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
137
Ehrmann
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-55
17.07.1992
138
Ehnes
Tobias
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+100
1991
139
Eberl
Johannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
28.10.1990
140
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-70
1992
141
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
15.08.1992
142
Boyarkin
Ilya
GER
BA
JC Pforzheim
-90
1992
143
Bebek
Jacqueline
GER
RL
Mombacher TV
-48
1992
144
Artel
Friedrich
GER
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
21.02.1992
145
Ammer
Elisabeth
GER
NS
JC Göttingen
-57
13.10.1990
146
Antic
Anne
GER
WÜ
JS Roman Baur
+78
1991
147
Arnolds
Rodel
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-66
1992