English
Français
Español
30.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
2
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
3
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
4
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
5
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
6
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
7
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
8
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
9
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
10
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
11
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
12
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
13
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
14
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
15
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
16
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
17
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
18
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
19
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
20
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
21
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
22
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
23
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
24
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
25
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
26
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
27
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
28
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
29
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
30
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
31
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
32
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
33
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
34
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
35
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
36
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
37
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
38
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
39
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
40
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
41
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
42
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
43
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
44
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
45
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
46
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
47
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
48
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
49
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
50
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
51
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
52
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
53
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
54
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
55
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
56
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
57
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
58
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
59
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
60
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
61
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
62
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
63
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
64
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
65
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
66
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
67
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
68
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
69
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
70
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
71
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
72
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
73
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
74
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
75
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
76
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
77
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
78
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
79
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
80
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
81
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
82
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
83
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
84
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
85
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
86
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
87
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
88
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
89
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
90
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
91
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
92
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
93
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
94
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
95
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
96
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
97
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
98
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
99
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
100
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
101
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
102
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
103
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
104
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
105
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
106
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
107
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
108
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
109
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
110
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
111
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
112
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
113
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
114
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
115
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
116
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
117
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
118
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
119
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
120
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
121
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
122
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
123
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
124
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
125
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
126
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
127
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
128
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
129
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
130
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
131
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
132
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
133
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
134
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
135
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
136
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
137
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
138
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
139
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
140
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
141
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
142
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
143
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
144
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
145
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
146
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
147
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
148
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
149
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
150
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
151
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
152
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
153
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
154
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
155
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
156
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
157
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
158
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
159
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
160
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
161
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
162
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
163
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
164
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
165
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
166
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
167
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
168
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
169
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
170
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
171
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
172
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78