English
Français
Español
02.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
19. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 17 – 2010
ITP '10 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
SCO – Scotland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Rutzenstorfer
Verena
AUT
Oberösterreich
-52
95
2
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Landesverband
-52
95
3
Kr?álova
Tereza
CZE
Nationalteam
-52
95
4
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
LV Niederösterreich
-52
96
5
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
95
6
Streich
Shari
GER
SH
Landesverband
-52
94
7
Hauben
Sarah
NED
JC Hercules Echt
-52
94
7
8
Coban
Sappho
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-52
94
1
9
Kaiser
Sandra
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-52
95
10
Chmela?ová
Romana
CZE
Nationalteam
-52
95
11
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-52
95
12
White
Rachel
SCO
Nationalteam
-52
95
13
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
Post-SV Bamberg
-52
95
14
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
Landesverband
-52
96
15
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
16
Fontayne
Ninon
FRA
Nationalteam
-52
94
17
Antonis
Nica
BEL
Flämische Judofederation
-52
94
5
18
Hollender
Nele
GER
MV
Landesverband
-52
96
19
Zachert
Nadine
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-52
94
20
Bjorno
Matilde
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
94
21
Wallén
Mathilda
SWE
Nationalteam
-52
94
22
Derks
Manon
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-52
95
23
Ham
Lisa
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-52
94
24
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
Judoverband
-52
95
25
Theato
Liese
GER
PF
Landesverband
-52
26
Vinken
Laura
NED
JC Hercules Echt
-52
95
27
Czichi
Kim-Sarah
GER
NW
Landesverband
-52
94
28
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
Landesverband
-52
94
5
29
Pfeiffer
Katharina
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-52
94
3
30
Seki
Kanako
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
94
3
31
Camps
Joyce
BEL
Topsportschool Vlaanderen
-52
96
32
Edwards
Jovana
GER
BB
Landesverband
-52
95
33
Lutz
Jana
GER
PF
Landesverband
-52
94
34
Hagelskjaer
Ida K.
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
95
35
Rodrigues
Flavia
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
36
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-52
94
37
Hollender
Eileen
GER
SH
Landesverband
-52
95
38
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
95
2
39
Karthaus
Dewy
NED
Westland Kodokan
-52
95
40
Pape
Denise
GER
NS
Landesverband
-52
94
41
Schellingerhout
Cynthia
NED
Judoteam Haaglanden
-52
95
42
Fink
Claudia
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
94
43
Raffler
Christine
AUT
LV Tirol
-52
94
44
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
Landesverband
-52
95
45
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Nationalteam
-52
94
46
van Alphen
Callyon
NED
Essink Sportcentrum
-52
94
47
McCracken
Briana
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
94
48
Weiss
Bettina
AUT
LV Niederösterreich
-52
94
49
Kaissarova
Assel
KAZ
Nationalteam
-52
94
50
Krepp
Annica
GER
BE
Landesverband
-52
95
51
Köster
Andrea
GER
NW
Landesverband
-52
94
52
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
95
53
Schubert
Alina
GER
NW
Landesverband
-52
95
54
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
7
55
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
Flämische Judofederation
-52
95