Deutsch
English
Español
04.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2011
DEM '11 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
88
2
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
3
Baur
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo
-63
79
4
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
5
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
6
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
85
7
Heinle
Sven
WÜ
SV Fellbach
+100
92
5
8
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
9
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
89
5
10
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
11
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
12
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
3
13
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
7
14
Kosenko
Dimitri
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
91
5
15
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
83
5
16
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
3
17
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
18
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
1
19
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
86
7
20
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
21
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
90
22
Nussmann
Martin
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
91
23
Keil
Antje
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
80
24
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
3
25
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
88
5
26
Conrad
Hannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
91
5
27
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
2
28
Kirsten
René
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
29
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
2
30
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
88
3
31
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV Grün-Weiß Dresden
+100
86
32
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
33
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
34
Mackelday
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
90
35
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
7
36
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
37
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
1
38
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
1
39
Chykurda
Maksym
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-90
89
5
40
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
88
41
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
90
7
42
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
43
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
44
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
2
45
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
46
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
83
3
47
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
5
48
Tilmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
49
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSvg Jahn Solingen
-81
50
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SUA Witten
-57
51
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
52
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
53
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
TV Remscheid
-78
54
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
55
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
56
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
5
57
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
58
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
3
59
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-81
5
60
Hildebrand
Aaron
NW
PSV Duisburg
-90
2
61
Odenthal
Marc
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
3
62
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
63
Roper
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
2
64
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
3
65
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SUA Witten
-57
7
66
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
3
67
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
68
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-63
69
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-57
70
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SUA Witten
-81
71
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
72
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
73
Lauer
Henrik
NW
SUA Witten
-73
74
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
5
75
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
76
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
3
77
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
5
78
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
79
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
80
Jeske
Aylin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
7
81
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-78
88
82
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
83
Koch
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
91
84
Wandtke
Igor
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
90
7
85
Peters
Dimitri
NS
TuS Rotenburg
-100
84
2
86
Breitbarth
André
NS
SFV Europa
+100
90
3
87
Heise
Annika
NS
Hannover
-78
87
2
88
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
3
89
Rollwage
Max
NS
Judo in Holle
-100
90
90
Hapke
Jan
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
91
Walter
Axel
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
83
92
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
7
93
Lambert
Christophe
NS
Judo in Holle
-90
85
3
94
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
3
95
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-57
85
3
96
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-78
85
5
97
Shitov
Maxim
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
92
98
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
73
99
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
89
100
Falk
Dominik
HH
Tura Harksheide
-66
80
3
101
Falk
Daniel
HH
Tura Harksheide
-81
82
7
102
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
90
3
103
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
89
2
104
Münsterberg
Max
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
92
105
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
90
106
Kruse
Johannes
HH
Tura Harksheide
-73
90
107
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
73
108
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
92
109
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
85
7
110
Müller
Nadine
HE
KC Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
111
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
112
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-52
87
113
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
2
114
Wieczerzak
Alexander
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
91
2
115
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
82
3
116
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
3
117
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
118
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
93
7
119
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
120
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
121
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
86
122
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
123
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
124
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-63
84
1
125
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
93
7
126
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
90
127
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
2
128
Kolein
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-66
91
7
129
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
88
5
130
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
FC Iphofen
-70
90
5
131
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
92
3
132
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
5
133
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
7
134
Graf
Philipp
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
91
135
Kneitinger
Stefan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
136
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
7
137
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
5
138
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
7
139
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
140
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
7
141
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
85
142
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
143
Konitz
Mathias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
144
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
BC Randori
+100
71
7
145
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
2
146
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
2
147
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SVBerlin 2000
+78
86
1
148
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-81
92
149
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
92
150
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
90
151
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
1
152
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
1
153
Bierau
Tino
BE
SC Berlin
+100
87
1
154
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
90
7
155
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
3
156
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
90
3
157
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
158
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
159
Schöneburg
Karl
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
87
160
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
161
Buchbinder
Jewgeni
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
7
162
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
81
2
163
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
91
3
164
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
7
165
Osinkina
Iwanna
BB
JC Eberswalde
-63
91
7
166
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
167
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
91
168
Kopiske
Robert
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
89
1
169
Kiel
Danny Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
91
5
170
Kulisch
Adrian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
171
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
88
5
172
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
7
173
Weiß
Levent
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
91
5
174
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
7
175
Kräh
Mareen
BB
A.Spremberg
-52
84
1
176
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
86
177
Dahn
Philipp
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
178
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
91
5
179
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
3
180
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-100
1
181
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
1
182
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
94
3