* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Greiner, Maximilian | NW/ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Greiner, Maximilian | |||||||||||
Thiel, Dominik | SA/ TV Merzig | 10:0 | 0:22 | Schönfeldt, Dominik | ||||||||||
Schönfeldt, Dominik | TH/ Budokan Sonneberg | Schönfeldt, Dominik | 0:10 | 0:29 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Schönfeldt, Dominik | |||||||||||||
Schütz, Leonhard | HB/ Judo Club Asahi Bremen | Schütz, Leonhard | 10:0 | 2:41 | ||||||||||
Samovski, Egor | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | 10:0 | 0:20 | Schütz, Leonhard | ||||||||||
0:0 | ||||||||||||||
f:f | Schönfeldt, Dominik | |||||||||||||
B | Driller, Viktor | BA/ BC Karlsruhe | Driller, Viktor | 10:0 | 0:18 | |||||||||
Blenke, Paul | ST/ VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. | 10:0 | 0:06 | Driller, Viktor | ||||||||||
Stühle, Carlo | MV/ KSV Grimmen | Stühle, Carlo | 10:0 | 0:06 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Driller, Viktor | |||||||||||||
Tix, Julien | HE/ SV Oberdorfelden | Gloth, Malte | 10:0 | 1:13 | ||||||||||
Gloth, Malte | NS/ Bevender SV | 0:10 | 0:16 | Gloth, Malte | ||||||||||
Niemann, Lars | 10:0 | 2:44 | ||||||||||||
Niemann, Lars | NW/ TV-Brilon | 0:f | 1. | Schönfeldt, Dominik | ||||||||||
C | Gries, Dominik | SA/ SSV HOM- Erbach | Gries, Dominik | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Böcker, Dustin | NW/ Dortmunder Budo SV | 10:0 | 0:59 | Gottschalk, Lucas | ||||||||||
Gottschalk, Lucas | NS/ TVG Drochtersen | Gottschalk, Lucas | 0:10 | 2:31 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Brang, Alexander | |||||||||||||
Brang, Alexander | BY/ SV Aschaffenburg | Brang, Alexander | 0:10 | 0:29 | ||||||||||
Schwarzer, Lucas | MV/ 1. Schweriner JC | 10:0 | 1:06 | Brang, Alexander | ||||||||||
Hahn, Alexander | 10:0 | 0:19 | ||||||||||||
Hahn, Alexander | TH/ Kodokan Erfurt | 0:f | Schiedung, Meo | |||||||||||
D | Schiedung, Meo | ST/ JC Halle e.V. | Schiedung, Meo | 0:10 | 2:19 | |||||||||
f:0 | Schiedung, Meo | |||||||||||||
Tischner, Darius | NW/ PSV Duisburg | Tischner, Darius | 10:0 | 5:05 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Schiedung, Meo | |||||||||||||
Höhne, Oliver | BB/ Premnitz | Höhne, Oliver | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Höhne, Oliver | |||||||||||||
Reif, Oskar | 10:0 | 1:38 | ||||||||||||
Reif, Oskar | NS/ Judo in Holle | 0:f |
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | 0:0 | Gries, Dominik | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Gries, Dominik | 0:10 | 0:00 | Gries, Dominik | |||||||||||||||
15 | 10:0 | 1:11 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | 0:0 | Hahn, Alexander | Schütz, Leonhard | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Hahn, Alexander | 0:0 | 33 | Schütz, Leonhard | 0:10 | 0:25 | |||||||||||||
9 | Böcker, Dustin | Böcker, Dustin | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 0:0 | Tischner, Darius | Schütz, Leonhard | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Tischner, Darius | 0:10 | 1:20 | Tischner, Darius | 10:0 | 1:43 | |||||||||||||
11 | Schwarzer, Lucas | Schwarzer, Lucas | 10:0 | 0:17 | |||||||||||||||
12 | 0:0 | Schwarzer, Lucas | Tischner, Darius | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Reif, Oskar | 10:0 | 1:03 | 34 | Gloth, Malte | 0:10 | 0:25 | 46 | Brang, Alexander | ||||||||||
5 | Blenke, Paul | Blenke, Paul | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 0:0 | Greiner, Maximilian | 3. | Schütz, Leonhard | |||||||||||||||
17 | Greiner, Maximilian | 0:10 | 0:37 | Greiner, Maximilian | 10:0 | 0:50 | |||||||||||||
7 | Tix, Julien | Tix, Julien | 10:0 | 0:10 | 3. | Driller, Viktor | |||||||||||||
8 | 0:0 | Tix, Julien | Greiner, Maximilian | 0:10 | 2:10 | ||||||||||||||
18 | 0:0 | 35 | Gottschalk, Lucas | 10:0 | 0:55 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Thiel, Dominik | Thiel, Dominik | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 0:0 | Stühle, Carlo | Greiner, Maximilian | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Stühle, Carlo | 0:10 | 0:50 | Samovski, Egor | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||||||
3 | Samovski, Egor | Samovski, Egor | 0:10 | 1:54 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 0:0 | Samovski, Egor | Höhne, Oliver | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Niemann, Lars | 10:0 | 0:14 | 36 | Höhne, Oliver | 0:10 | 3:17 | 45 | Driller, Viktor |