English
Français
Español
27.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN CUP CADETS – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2012
ECC '12 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MNE – Montenegro
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
+70
1996
7
2
Goethe
Sebastian
GER
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
-46
1997
3
Kroll
Luis Miguel
GER
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
-60
1997
4
Schönefeldt
Domenik
GER
TH
Budokan Sonneberg
-90
1996
5
Gerlach
Lucas
GER
TH
JC Jena
-46
1997
7
6
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-44
1996
7
Itagaki
Enzo
GER
ST
PSV Gardelegen
-55
1997
8
Jäger
Kevin
GER
ST
VfB Germania Halberstadt
-50
1997
9
Strube
Constantin
GER
ST
JC Halle
-81
1996
10
Kuhn
Martin
GER
ST
1. Schönebecker JC
-66
1997
11
Sieland
Eric
GER
ST
VfB Germania Halberstadt
-81
1997
12
Edelmann
Marcus
GER
SN
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
-55
1996
13
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
Judokan Schkeuditz
-70
1996
14
Pink
Philip
GER
SN
JV Grimma
-90
1996
15
Rauch
Lukas
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1996
16
Steinhof
Friederike
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1996
17
Thiem
Niklas
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1996
18
Uniewski
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1996
19
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1997
20
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
1997
21
Philipp
Leon
GER
SH
FT Neumünster
-60
1996
22
Rehder
Christina
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-48
1996
23
Von Seht
Lennon
GER
SH
FT Neumünster
-66
1996
24
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
GER
SH
FT Neumünster
-50
25
Freyberg
Sandra
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
1996
26
Gries
Dominik
GER
SA
SSV HOM - Erbach
-90
1996
27
Binder
Fabienne
GER
RL
-48
28
Resch
Daniel
GER
RL
-66
29
Schmidt
Andre
GER
RL
+90
30
Spurzem
Selina
GER
RL
-57
31
Adam
Michel
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-50
1997
32
Hofäcker
Sebastian
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-55
1997
33
Klein
Dennis
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
1996
34
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NW
Judo Crocodiles Büren
-63
1997
5
35
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1996
36
Wüste
Lara
GER
NW
Börde Union
-48
1997
37
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-44
1996
5
38
Plafky
Moritz
GER
NW
-50
2
39
Berg
Gabriel
GER
NW
-81
40
Dörper
Alexandra
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1996
41
Graczyk
Thomas
GER
NW
-66
42
Jessen
Alexander
GER
NW
-60
43
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-63
1997
44
Matz Wenzel
Jannik
GER
NW
-73
45
Schreiber
Henrik
GER
NW
-73
46
Secertzis
Kristina
GER
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-70
1996
47
Siegmund
Christian
GER
NW
-55
48
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-48
1996
5
49
Waldenburg
Devin
GER
NW
-55
2
50
Bizon
Martin
GER
NW
-50
51
Desch
Hermann
GER
NW
-60
52
Foerster
Julius
GER
NW
-66
53
Greiner
Maximilian
GER
NW
-90
1996
54
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
JC Langenfeld
-48
1996
55
Passon
Nathalie
GER
NW
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
-48
1997
56
Puechel
Maurice
GER
NW
-55
57
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-40
1997
58
Thelen
Patrick
GER
NW
-50
59
Tischner
Darius
GER
NW
-90
60
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-40
1997
61
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-57
1996
62
Weber
Jan
GER
NS
-73
1997
63
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-70
1997
3
64
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-63
1996
65
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-63
1996
66
Rollwage
Lukas
GER
NS
+90
1996
3
67
Matijass
Martin
GER
NS
-81
1996
2
68
Gramkow
Tim
GER
NS
-66
1997
3
69
Edling
Felix
GER
NS
-55
1996
70
Janetzki
Michelle
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1997
71
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
NS
VfL Stade
-48
1996
72
Schwarz
Benny
GER
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
1996
7
73
Klimt
Arne
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
1997
74
Patzenhauer
Tom
GER
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1996
75
Richter
Tim
GER
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
1997
76
Stühle
Carlo
GER
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
1996
77
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1996
78
Gercken
Thea
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
1997
79
Niebuhr
Stefan
GER
MV
SV Blau-Weiß
-73
1997
80
Pietschmann
Philipp
GER
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
1997
81
Werwitzke
Jasper
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
1997
82
Bogon
Jonas
GER
HH
HT16
-55
1997
83
Tönsing
Rebecca
GER
HH
HT16
-48
1997
84
Bartels
Jan-Hendrik
GER
HH
HT16
-73
1996
85
Kaphengst
Collin
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-55
1996
86
Meduric
Lina-Maria
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-63
1997
87
Klose
Marie
GER
HE
Funball Dortelweil
-57
1997
3
88
Diedrich
Dennis
GER
HE
JC Sinn
-55
1996
89
Bernstein
Soraya
GER
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-44
1997
2
90
Glombig
Lea
GER
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-52
1996
91
Jäger
Lukas
GER
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-60
1996
92
Manzel
Marieke
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
1996
93
Rempel
Artur
GER
HE
JC Sinn
-60
1996
94
Starke
Pauline
GER
HE
Funball Dortelweil
-48
1997
95
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-52
1996
96
Trippel
Eduard
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
1997
97
Schütz
Leonhard
GER
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-90
1996
3
98
Schütz
Emilie
GER
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1997
99
Wegener
Kim Victoria
GER
BY
PTSV Bamberg
-52
1996
100
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1996
2
101
Wodnitzki
Lennart
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-50
1997
102
Frank
Elias
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-73
1996
7
103
Cavelius
Timo
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
1996
7
104
Heyder
Maximilian
GER
BY
ASV Naisa
-46
1996
3
105
Enkelmann
Sammy
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-50
1997
106
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-57
1997
107
Freytag
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1997
108
Geppert
Verena
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-52
1997
109
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1996
110
Himmelspach
Yannick
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-55
1996
111
Karvounidou
Anthi
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1996
112
KemPF
Nicolas
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-81
1997
113
Muphy
Hugo
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
1997
114
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
SV Neuhaus
-70
1997
115
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
SV Neuhaus
+70
1997
5
116
Rautenstrauß
Maximiliane
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1996
7
117
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1997
118
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-48
1996
119
Böhmer
Janina
GER
BY
SV Neuhaus
-44
1997
120
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-48
1997
121
Falk
Philine
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1996
122
Funk
Verena
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-48
1996
123
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-52
1997
124
Heinzelmann
Niklas
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-66
1996
125
Lindner
Mareike
GER
BY
TS Kronach
+70
1996
126
Neuschwander
Greta
GER
BW
FA Göppingen
+70
1997
3
127
Driller
Viktor
GER
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-90
1997
7
128
Makatsaria
Sandro
GER
BW
JSV Tübingen
-81
1996
5
129
Bruckmann
Pascal
GER
BW
1. Mannheimer JC
-50
1996
130
Kallenbach
Lucy
GER
BW
JZ Heubach
-48
1997
131
Könning
Nina
GER
BW
BC Offenburg
-52
1996
132
Walter
Juliane
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-48
1997
133
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
Sportschule Kustusch
-57
1996
2
134
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
FT Freiburg
-48
1997
2
135
de Vries
Wayan
GER
BW
JSC Heidelberg
-46
1997
3
136
Diede
Margarita
GER
BW
Jukadio Heidelberg
-52
1997
137
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
JC Grenzach-Wyhlen
+70
1996
138
Jusufi
Milot
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
1997
139
Kaysev
Roman
GER
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-66
1996
140
Kropp
Robert
GER
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-60
1996
141
Metier
Sandrine
GER
BW
JC Kippenheimweiler
-40
1997
142
Noel
Annalena
GER
BW
JC Kippenheimweiler
-63
1996
143
Pollak
Jannis
GER
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
1996
144
Richter
Rebecca
GER
BW
TV Heitersheim
-44
1997
145
Sauer
Noah
GER
BW
BC Offenburg
-50
1996
146
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-48
1997
147
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
BW
Herrenberg
-52
1996
148
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1996
149
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
150
Baumann
Lennard
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-73
1996
151
Dannemann
Marcel
GER
BE
Märkisches Viertel
-66
1997
152
Dewitz
Anni
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1997
153
Franz
Saskia
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
154
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
KIK
-48
1997
155
Heineck
Antonia
GER
BE
BC Samurai
+70
1996
156
Mertens
Celine
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
157
Noack
Henrik
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
+90
1997
158
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
159
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
160
Völker
Alexander
GER
BE
BC - Randori
-66
1996
161
Beslé
Marie Sophie
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
162
Brunner
Niklas
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-60
1996
163
Gossow
Gina
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1997
164
Hunfeld
Janosch
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-66
1997
165
Möller
Maik
GER
BE
Lotos - Berlin
-73
1997
166
Pawlak
Angelina
GER
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
167
Reetz
Damian
GER
BE
Lotos - Berlin
-55
1997
168
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1997
169
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
SC Bushido
-48
1997
170
Abram
Jody
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1996
171
Grape
Toni
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1996
172
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1996
173
Meyer
Nick
GER
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
1996
174
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
Forst
-70
1997
175
Pommerenke
Roxanne-Heather
GER
BB
JC Ludwigsfelde
-70
1996
176
Roloff
Robin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
1997
177
Wendt
Acland
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1997
178
Wildner
Tom
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
1996
179
Grape
Tom
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1996
180
Koch
Nils
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
1997
181
Kreicha
Tony
GER
BB
Empor Dahme
-50
1997
182
Rinck
Jan
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
1997
183
Schindler
Julian
GER
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1996
184
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1996