English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
21. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 20 – 2012
ITP '12 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
ITA – Italy
KAZ – Kazakhstan
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
Landesverband
-78
1993
3
2
Looss
Annika
GER
SH
Landesverband
-78
1995
3
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
PF
Landesverband
-78
1995
4
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
Landesverband
-78
1993
2
5
Pöschel
Lucienne
GER
RL
Landesverband
-78
1995
6
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
Landesverband
-70
1993
2
7
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
Landesverband
-70
1995
7
8
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Landesverband
-70
1994
9
Schmidt
Swantje
GER
TH
JC Jena
-70
1993
10
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
Landesverband
-70
1993
11
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
Landesverband
-70
1994
1
12
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
Landesverband
-70
1994
3
13
Bauer
Annalena
GER
BY
Landesverband
-70
1994
14
Müller
Ann Kathrin
GER
PF
Landesverband
-70
1993
15
Exner
Britta
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
1994
16
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-63
1994
7
17
Holonics
Laura
GER
SN
Landesverband
-63
1995
18
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
1995
19
Seifert
Nicole
GER
NS
Landesverband
-63
1995
20
Barnsteiner
Franziska
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
1994
21
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
1993
5
22
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-63
1995
23
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-63
1995
24
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
1994
25
Cevik
Kevser
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-63
1995
26
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
1993
27
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
Landesverband
-57
1993
2
28
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1993
3
29
Dzavbatyrova
Jachita
GER
SH
Landesverband
-57
1995
7
30
Pillgenröther
Michelle
GER
HH
Landesverband
-57
1995
31
Tolksdorf
Schirin
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-57
1994
32
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-57
1995
33
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Landesverband
-57
1995
34
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1995
35
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1995
36
Wörner
Larissa
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-57
1995
37
Melcher
Nicole
GER
RL
Landesverband
-57
1995
38
Fink
Claudia
GER
BY
Landesverband
-57
1994
39
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1993
1
40
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-57
1995
3
41
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
Landesverband
-57
1994
5
42
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
Landesverband
-57
1995
43
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
1994
44
Meinecke
Rabea
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-57
1994
45
Krautscheid
Lena
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1995
46
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-57
1995
47
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
Landesverband
-57
1995
48
Viehl
Nicole
GER
NS
Landesverband
-57
1994
49
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
1995
50
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BA
Landesverband
-52
1995
2
51
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
1995
7
52
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-52
1995
53
Wischnewski
Frauke
GER
RL
Landesverband
-52
1995
54
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-52
1994
5
55
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-52
1995
56
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
Landesverband
-52
1995
57
Gröning
Sophie
GER
TH
JC Jena
-52
1995
58
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
Landesverband
-52
1995
59
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
Landesverband
-52
1994
60
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
1995
61
Köster
Andrea
GER
NW
Landesverband
-48
1994
62
Schneider
Clara-Tabea
GER
RL
Landesverband
-48
1995
63
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-48
1995
64
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
Landesverband
-48
1994
65
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
Landesverband
-48
1993
1
66
Siewert
Emly
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1995
67
Köruglu
Gülper
GER
NW
Landesverband
-48
1994
68
Roll
Jenny
GER
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1994
5
69
Fischer
Hanna
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-44
1995
7
70
Pricken
Melina Vanessa
GER
NW
Shiai-Judo-Team Köln
-44
1995
3
71
Nyedyelkova
Anastasia
GER
NW
Landesverband
-44
1994
7
72
Taube
Clarissa
GER
NS
Landesverband
+78
1994
3
73
Mache
Melissa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1995
5
74
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
Landesverband
+78
1993
1
75
Klar
Alexandra
GER
BY
Landesverband
+78
1994
5