English
Français
Español
28.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN CUP CADETS – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2013
ECC '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MNE – Montenegro
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
NS
-70
3
2
Hoelterhoff
Julie
GER
HE
HE
-70
7
3
Maekelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
NW
-70
4
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
RL
-70
5
Friedrich
Julia
GER
NW
NW
-70
6
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
BB
-70
7
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
SN
-70
8
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
SN
-70
5
9
Lucht
Renee
GER
HH
HH
-70
10
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
BY
-70
11
Schneider
Julia
GER
BW
BW
-70
12
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
NS
-70
13
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
BE
-63
14
Pauline
Wulff
GER
MV
MV
-63
15
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
NS
-63
16
Gruenauer
Nadine
GER
BY
BY
-63
17
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
BY
-63
18
Doerper
Alexandra
GER
NW
NW
-63
19
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-63
1
20
Noel
Annalena
GER
BW
BW
-63
21
Koenig
Chantal Sylvia
GER
NW
NW
-63
22
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
SH
-63
23
Friedrich
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-63
24
Doll
Annika
GER
BW
BW
-63
25
Seidel
Melina
GER
BE
BE
-63
26
Huerzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
BY
-57
7
27
Bauer
Patricia
GER
BW
BW
-57
28
Kesmen
Sara
GER
NW
NW
-57
29
Dudziak
Sophie
GER
NW
NW
-57
30
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
BE
-57
31
Schmidt
Agatha
GER
NW
NW
-57
32
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
BW
-57
33
Ostheimer
Melissa
GER
BY
BY
-57
34
Matthies
Vanessa
GER
BB
BB
-57
35
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
BB
-57
36
Klose
Marie
GER
HE
HE
-57
37
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
NW
-57
38
Geppert
Verena
GER
BY
BY
-57
39
Falk
Philine
GER
BY
BY
-57
40
Boehm
Alina
GER
BW
BW
-57
41
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
BE
-57
42
Thuerfelder
Isabell
GER
BB
BB
-57
43
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
BB
-57
44
Pfeiffer
Maria
GER
HE
HE
-52
45
Koenning
Nina
GER
BW
BW
-52
46
Kallenbach
Lucy
GER
BW
BW
-52
47
Bernstein
Soraya
GER
HE
HE
-52
48
Diede
Margarita
GER
BW
BW
-52
49
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
BW
-52
50
Starke
Pauline
GER
HE
HE
-52
51
Suess
Diana
GER
HE
HE
-52
52
Uerker
Zehra
GER
NW
NW
-52
53
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HH
-52
54
Wueste
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-52
55
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
SN
-52
5
56
Pfaffenberger
Jasmin
GER
BY
BY
-52
57
Meyer
Anika
GER
BB
BB
-52
58
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
BY
-52
59
Gruenewald
Sarah
GER
BY
BY
-52
60
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
BY
-52
61
Ruschitzka
Christina
GER
NW
NW
-52
62
Schulze
Joana
GER
BB
BB
-52
63
Stueber
Sophia
GER
BE
BE
-52
64
Walter
Juliane
GER
BW
BW
-52
65
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
BY
-48
2
66
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
NW
-48
5
67
Krueger
Annika
GER
BE
BE
-48
68
Horn
Luisa
GER
BE
BE
-48
69
Heeb
Mona
GER
NW
NW
-48
70
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
NS
-48
71
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
BW
-48
1
72
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
BW
-48
3
73
Abram
Jody
GER
BB
BB
-48
74
Diez
Michelle
GER
BE
BE
-48
75
Sommer
Leandra
GER
BW
BW
-48
76
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
NW
-44
7
77
Fruehauf
Mona
GER
BW
BW
-44
78
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
NW
-44
79
Teubner
Lara Olivia
GER
BE
BE
-44
80
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
BE
-44
81
Kretschmer
Lisa
GER
BY
BY
-44
82
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
NW
-44
83
Tessmann
Janina
GER
BE
BE
-44
84
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
BW
-40
3
85
Metier
Sandrine
GER
BW
BW
-40
86
Herrmann
Sarah
GER
BW
BW
-40
5
87
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
BY
-40
88
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
BY
+70
5
89
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
BB
+70
90
Goldgrebe
Cindy
GER
BB
BB
+70
91
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
BW
+70
92
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
BW
+70
3
93
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
TH
+70