English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
2
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
3
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
4
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
5
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
6
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
7
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
8
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
9
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
10
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
11
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
12
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
13
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
14
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
15
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
16
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
17
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
18
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
19
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
20
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
21
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
22
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
23
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
24
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
25
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
26
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
27
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
28
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
29
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
30
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
31
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
32
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
33
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
34
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
35
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
36
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
37
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
38
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
39
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
40
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
41
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
42
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
43
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
44
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
45
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
46
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
47
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
48
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
49
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
50
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
51
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
52
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
53
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
54
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
55
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
56
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5