English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
2
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
3
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
4
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
5
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
6
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
7
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
8
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
9
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
10
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
11
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
12
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
13
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
14
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
15
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
16
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
17
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
18
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
19
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
20
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
21
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
22
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
23
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
24
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
25
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
26
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
27
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
28
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
29
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
30
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
31
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
32
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
33
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
34
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
35
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
36
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
37
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
38
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
39
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
40
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
41
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
42
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
43
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
44
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
45
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
46
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
47
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
48
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
49
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
50
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
51
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
52
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
53
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
54
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
55
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
56
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94