Deutsch
Français
Español
05/11/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Women and Men under 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
2
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
3
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
4
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
5
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
6
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
7
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
8
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
9
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
10
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
11
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
12
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
13
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
14
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
15
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
16
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
17
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
18
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
19
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
20
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
21
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
22
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
23
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
24
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
25
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
26
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
27
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
28
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
29
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
30
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
31
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
32
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
33
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
34
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
35
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
36
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
37
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
38
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
39
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
40
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
41
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
42
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
43
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
44
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
45
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
46
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
47
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
48
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
49
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
50
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
51
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
52
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
53
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
54
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
55
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
56
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
57
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
58
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
59
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
60
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
61
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
62
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
63
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
64
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
65
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
66
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
67
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
68
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
69
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
70
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
71
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
72
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
73
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
74
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
75
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
76
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
77
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
78
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
79
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
80
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
81
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
82
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
83
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
84
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
85
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
86
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
87
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
88
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
89
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
90
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
91
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
92
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
93
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
94
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
95
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
96
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
97
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
98
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
99
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
100
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
101
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
102
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
103
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
104
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
105
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
106
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
107
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
108
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
109
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
110
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
111
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
112
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
113
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
114
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
115
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
116
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
117
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
118
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
119
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
120
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
121
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
122
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
123
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
124
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
125
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
126
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
127
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
128
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
129
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
130
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
131
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
132
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
133
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
134
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
135
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
136
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
137
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
138
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
139
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
140
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
141
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
142
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
143
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
144
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
145
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
146
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
147
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
148
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
149
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
150
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
151
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
152
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
153
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
154
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
155
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
156
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
157
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
158
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
159
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
160
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
161
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
162
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
163
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
164
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
165
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
166
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
167
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
168
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
169
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
170
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
171
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
172
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
173
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
174
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
175
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
176
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
177
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
178
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
179
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
180
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
181
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
182
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
183
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
184
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
185
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
186
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
187
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
188
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
189
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
190
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5