Deutsch
English
Français
04.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
2
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
3
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
4
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
5
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
6
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
7
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
8
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
9
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
10
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
11
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
12
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
13
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
14
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
15
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
16
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
17
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
18
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
19
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
20
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
21
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
22
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
23
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
24
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
25
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
26
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
27
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
28
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
29
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
30
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
31
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
32
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
33
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
34
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
35
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
36
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
37
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
38
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
39
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
40
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
41
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
42
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
43
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
44
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
45
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
46
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
47
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
48
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
49
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
50
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
51
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
52
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
53
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
54
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
55
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
56
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
57
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
58
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
59
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
60
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
61
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
62
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
63
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
64
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
65
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
66
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
67
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
68
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
69
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
70
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
71
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
72
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
73
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
74
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
75
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
76
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
77
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
78
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
79
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
80
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
81
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
82
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
83
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
84
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
85
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
86
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
87
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
88
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
89
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
90
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
91
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
92
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
93
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
94
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
95
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
96
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
97
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
98
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
99
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
100
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
101
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
102
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
103
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
104
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
105
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
106
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
107
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
108
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
109
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
110
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
111
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
112
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
113
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
114
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
115
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
116
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
117
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
118
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
119
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
120
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
121
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
122
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
123
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
124
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
125
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
126
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
127
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
128
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
129
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
130
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
131
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
132
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
133
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
134
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
135
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
136
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
137
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
138
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
139
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
140
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
141
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
142
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
143
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
144
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
145
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
146
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
147
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
148
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
149
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
150
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
151
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
152
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
153
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
154
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
155
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
156
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
157
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
158
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
159
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
160
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
161
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
162
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
163
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
164
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
165
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
166
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
167
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
168
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
169
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
170
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
171
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
172
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
173
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
174
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
175
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
176
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
177
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
178
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
179
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
180
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
181
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
182
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
183
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
184
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
185
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
186
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
187
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
188
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
189
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
190
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7