English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2015
ITP '15 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Gussenberg
Jana
GER
NS
-44
2000
3
2
Junker
Lucia
GER
BY
-44
2000
3
Hanke
Lisa
GER
NS
-40
2000
4
Truong
Minh-Phie
GER
SN
-48
2000
5
Rollwage
Hanna
GER
NS
+70
2000
6
Fritze
Caroline
GER
BE
-48
2000
7
Ballhaus
Seija
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
2000
8
Würfel
Annika
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
2000
9
Mitko
Tara
GER
NW
-57
2000
10
Grulich
Lena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2000
3
11
Ballhaus
Mascha
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-44
2000
5
12
Winzig
Annabelle
GER
HE
-52
2000
7
13
Galandi
Marlene
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
3
14
Jäger
Sevnja-Sophie
GER
ST
-63
2000
15
Sturm
Cora
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
2000
16
Schürmann
Christina
GER
NW
-48
2000
17
Obergaßner
Jasmin
GER
BY
-44
2000
18
Meister
Laya
GER
HE
-40
1999
2
19
Seferi
Blerina
GER
HH
HT 16
-52
1999
2
20
Bannenberg
Nora
GER
NW
-52
1999
7
21
Bauernfeind
Ina
GER
BY
+70
1999
1
22
Bouizgarne
Samiria
GER
NW
+70
1999
7
23
Hoffmann
Michelle
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-57
1999
24
Herek
Ece
GER
HH
HT 16
-63
1999
25
Stumpp
Tarah
GER
BW
-63
1999
26
Schneider
Hannah
GER
NW
-57
1999
27
Schindler
Vanessa
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-44
1999
28
Sachse
Sarah
GER
NS
-57
1999
29
Grünewald
Yvonne
GER
BY
-63
1999
30
Freitas
Stephanie
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-57
1999
31
Flosdorf
Jasmin
GER
NW
-48
1999
32
Faber
Christina
GER
HE
-70
1999
33
Drößler
Charleen
GER
BE
-57
1999
34
Denkewitz
Dominique
GER
HE
-52
1999
35
Brendicke
Sophie
GER
BB
-70
1999
36
Altkorn
Kim
GER
BY
-52
1999
37
Wirl
Stephanie
GER
NW
-52
1999
38
Lecloux
Jana
GER
NW
-63
1999
39
Markloff
Lea
GER
HE
-52
1999
40
Ricken
Mina
GER
BY
-63
1999
41
Pohl
Dena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1999
3
42
Mosel
Luca
GER
RL
+70
1999
7
43
Hildebrand
Sarah
GER
NW
-57
1999
44
Heinz
Liane
GER
BW
-70
1999
45
Trenz
Jill
GER
SA
-57
1999
46
Schlüter
Tokessa
GER
SH
-63
1999
47
Romahn
Maria
GER
NW
-48
1999
48
Grzesiek
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1999
49
Grigo
Delia
GER
NW
-63
1999
50
Galauch
Isabell
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1999
51
Freitag
Anna-Maria
GER
NW
-70
1999
52
Fiedel
Frederike
GER
TH
-57
1999
53
Dennochweiler
Emily
GER
BW
-57
1999
54
Buchloh
Verena
GER
BY
-52
1999
55
Breier
Femke
GER
NW
-48
1999
56
Avci
Melissa
GER
HH
HT 16
-44
1999
57
Von Der Recke
Pia
GER
NW
-52
1999
58
Kränkel
Lara
GER
BW
-48
1999
59
Martac
Ioana
GER
BW
-52
1999
60
Herrmann
Sarah
GER
BW
-48
1998
3
61
Deliu
Hannah
GER
NS
-57
1998
7
62
Gantner
Alexandra
GER
BY
-70
1998
1
63
Böhm
Alina
GER
BW
-70
1998
5
64
Kamischke
Josephine
GER
BB
+70
1998
3
65
Ketzler
Katharina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1998
66
Jonitz
Lena
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
1998
67
Bolte
Greta
GER
NS
-63
1998
68
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1998
69
Gräber
Sina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
1998
70
Chatziastros
Lena
GER
BW
-52
1998
71
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
-57
1998
72
Kreuter
Juliane
GER
BE
-57
1998
73
Mahlke
Nathalie
GER
SH
-57
1998
74
Osteheimer
Melissa
GER
BY
-63
1998
75
Redel
Desiree
GER
BY
-70
1998
76
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
-48
1998
5
77
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-52
1998
3
78
Zenker
Teresa
GER
ST
-70
1998
7
79
Lucht
Renée
GER
HH
HT 16
+70
1998
2
80
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
+70
1998
5
81
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
-48
1998
82
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
-48
1998
83
Hähnel
Patricia
GER
SN
-63
1998
84
Ãœrker
Zehra
GER
NW
-57
1998
85
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-63
1998
86
Freytag
Antonia
GER
BY
-63
1998
87
Emilius
Lisabeth
GER
BY
-57
1998
88
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
-57
1998
89
Ahrenhold
Elna
GER
NS
-63
1998
90
Wittekindt
Meike
GER
NS
-57
1998
91
Krüger
Annika
GER
BE
-57
1998
92
Lenz
Hannah
GER
HE
Homburger TG
-63
1998
93
Markert
Lisa-Marie
GER
HE
+70
1998
94
Pielmeier
Eliana
GER
BY
-52
1998
95
Reinbacher
Katja
GER
SN
-63
1998