English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
2
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
3
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
4
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
5
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
6
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
7
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
8
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
9
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
10
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
11
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
12
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
13
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
14
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
15
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
16
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
17
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
18
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
19
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
20
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
21
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
22
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
23
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
24
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
25
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
26
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
27
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
28
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
29
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
30
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
31
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
32
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
33
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
34
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
35
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
36
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
37
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
38
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
39
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
40
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
41
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
42
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
43
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
44
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
45
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
46
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
47
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
48
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
49
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
50
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
51
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
52
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
53
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
54
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
55
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
56
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
57
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
58
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
59
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
60
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
61
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
62
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
63
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
64
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
65
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
66
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
67
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
68
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
69
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
70
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
71
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
72
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
73
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
74
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
75
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
76
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
77
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
78
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
79
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
80
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
81
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
82
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
83
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
84
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
85
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
86
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
87
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
88
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
89
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
90
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
91
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
92
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
93
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
94
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
95
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
96
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
97
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
98
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
99
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
100
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
101
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
102
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
103
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
104
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
105
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996
106
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
107
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
108
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
109
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
110
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
111
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
112
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
113
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
114
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
115
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
116
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
117
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
118
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
119
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
120
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
121
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
122
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
123
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
124
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
125
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
126
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
127
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
128
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
129
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
130
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
131
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
132
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
133
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
134
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
135
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
136
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
137
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
138
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
139
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
140
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
141
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
142
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
143
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
144
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
145
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
146
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
147
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
148
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
149
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
150
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
151
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
152
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
153
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
154
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
155
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
156
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
157
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
158
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
159
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
160
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
161
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
162
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
163
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
164
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
165
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
166
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
167
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
168
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
169
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
170
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
171
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
172
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
173
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
174
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
175
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
176
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
177
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
178
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
179
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3