English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3
2
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
3
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
4
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
5
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
6
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
7
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
8
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
9
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
10
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
11
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
12
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
13
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
14
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
15
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
16
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
17
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
18
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
19
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
20
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
21
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
22
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
23
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
24
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
25
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
26
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
27
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
28
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
29
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
30
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
31
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
32
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
33
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
34
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
35
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
36
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
37
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
38
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
39
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
40
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
41
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
42
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
43
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
44
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
45
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
46
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
47
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
48
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
49
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
50
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
51
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
52
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
53
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
54
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
55
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
56
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
57
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
58
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
59
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
60
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
61
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
62
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
63
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
64
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
65
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
66
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
67
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
68
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
69
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
70
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
71
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
72
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
73
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
74
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
75
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
76
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
77
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
78
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
79
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
80
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
81
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
82
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
83
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
84
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
85
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
86
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
87
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
88
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
89
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
90
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
91
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
92
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
93
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
94
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
95
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
96
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
97
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
98
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
99
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
100
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
101
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
102
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
103
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
104
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
105
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
106
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
107
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
108
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
109
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
110
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
111
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
112
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
113
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
114
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
115
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
116
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
117
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
118
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
119
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
120
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
121
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996
122
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
123
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
124
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
125
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
126
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
127
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
128
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
129
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
130
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
131
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
132
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
133
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
134
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
135
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
136
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
137
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
138
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
139
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
140
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
141
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
142
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
143
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
144
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
145
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
146
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
147
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
148
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
149
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
150
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
151
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
152
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
153
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
154
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
155
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
156
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
157
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
158
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
159
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
160
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
161
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
162
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
163
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
164
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
165
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
166
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
167
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
168
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
169
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
170
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
171
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
172
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
173
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
174
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
175
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
176
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
177
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
178
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
179
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995