german-judo.de

German Championships U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2005

DEM '05 – U17 Results Medals

Results
male
female



Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
Club:

Category: -43 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.SebastianSeidlBYTSV Abensberg
2.StefanSchmautzBYTSV Abensberg
3.ChristophKöberlinBYTSV Großhadern
3.ChrisBehrJSV Tübingen
5.PierreEisfeldTHPSV Erfurt
5.AlexanderGutbellBEPSV Berlin
7.ToniZeschBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
7.FabriceRaffinSANeunkirchen
Category: -40 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.NadineCebrianHEJC Rüsselsheim
2.IsabellEhrmannTHMeiningen
3.NinaVoglHEJC Rüsselsheim
3.SveaSchwäbeSNJC Leipzig
5.SaraSheikhNWWermelskirchen
5.AnettSpechtBEPSV Berlin
7.SabrinaGüntherBYTS Kronach
7.MaureenSiegmannBEPSV Berlin

Category: -46 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.RobertKopiskeBBUJKC Potsdam
2.DavidAldingerVfL Sindelfingen
3.PatrickLangeSNJC Leipzig
3.RobertWesterkampNWBC Eschweiler
5.RobertUllmannTSG Backnang
5.JemaineLee JarvisNW1. JC Mönchengladbach
7.YannickGutscheNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7.DennisGutscheNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Category: -44 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.ViolaThielBYTSV Großhadern
2.KayKrausBYTSV Großhadern
3.FriederickeErnstSTJC Genthin
3. Lisa-MarieMüllerNWVelberter JC
5.JennyThielBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
5.RikeRuhwinkelNWJC 66 Bottrop
7.GesaDorendorfHHHT 16 Hamburg
7.SydneyQuerfurthBYTB Weiden

Category: -50 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.GarlefEderBAPS Karlsruhe
2.SimonYacoubSNJC Leipzig
3. KalalaNgoyNSBVV Hollage
3.Alexandervon HornNSSFV Europa
5.StefanFriedrichBYGroßhadern
5.AndersenImmerschiedBEKIK Berlin
7.JuliusMeinelSNJV Ippon Rodewisch
7.UliBauernfeindNWJC Hennef
Category: -48 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1. VeronikaWeideneggerBYTSV Großhadern
2.HannahBrückSS Kustusch Reutlingen
3.KatjaStefanBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
3.JoanaEuwensNWDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
5.JenniferRadermacherNW1. JC Mönchengladbach
5.MonikaFinkBYTV Altdorf
7.ResiDiermeierBYTB Weiden
7.JennyNisserTHPSV Weimar

Category: -55 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.HisashiYamamotoBYJV Ammerland
2.ValeriePrillNSCrocodiles Osnabrück
3.EphraimNeumannNWJG Uelzen
3.DavidEnkelmannBYGroßhadern
5.TomDohmeyerBEMarzahn
5.OliverRomswinkelNWBeueler JC
7.BenjaminMünnichNWTV Hoffnungsthal
7.HannesMeischnerNSJC Linden
Category: -52 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.KristinaRadanovicVfL Sindelfingen
2.JoyRichterBABC Karlsruhe
3.SusiZimmermannBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
3.LisaElmBBUJKC Potsdam
5.SvenjaOelerkingSHTSV Glinde
5.HelenSchwenderlingTHBud. Heilst.
7.AlexandraHammerlBYJC Wettstetten
7.FraukeKucznierzNWBushido Köln

Category: -60 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.MarcSchäleBBJC 90 Ffo.
2.JohannesNeumannNWJG Uelzen
3.ReneSchneiderVfL Sindelfingen
3.GordianRollBYGroßhadern
5.ArminHamidovicHESamurai Offenbach
5.MaxBunkBEKIK
7. AlexanderPoitzSNJV Ippon Rodewisch
7.MartinKrönerKSV Esslingen
Category: -57 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.LauraMackKSV Esslingen
2.AlexandraSebaldBYTSV Grafing
3.MarliesDotzlerBYTB Weiden
3.KatjaRoßdeutscherSNJC Leipzig
5.KimGilzSAAltenkessel
5.JennyScholtenNWPSV Essen
7.JuliaLoseleinNWDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7.JosefinSemmlerBBJC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)

Category: -66 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.StefanThieleSNJC Leipzig
2.MaximChykurdaSHKronshagen
3.NicolasWachterSAWemmetsweiler
3.RichardHinterseerBYTSV Bad Reichenhall
5.SvenMarxBETSV Rudow
5.TimZimmerNWLeverkusen
7.KevinSchröderSNJC Leipzig
7.PeterRauscherBYVita Mühlheim
Category: -63 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.LuisaBeckmannNWBeueler JC
2.NadjaNickNWJC 71 Düsseldorf
3.RominaKucharskiSTSV Halle
3.AnnaGörnhardtNWBeueler JC
5.AnnemarieWernerJSV Tübingen
5.TiaBergerBEPSV Berlin
7.KatrinReißbergNWJG Münster
7.JuliaDornyBEKiK Berlin

Category: -73 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.FaruchBulekulovBYAbensberg
2.PatrickStoffBBJC 90 Ffo.
3.MaximeLambertNSTuS Holle Grasdorf
3.ErikMerxTHSondershausen
5.StevenHäusnerBBJC 90 Ffo.
5.MarcoBartnerBABC Offenburg
7.TimoKramannBEPSV Berlin
7.MoritzSeidelNWBushido Köln
Category: -70 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.LuiseMalzahnSTSV Halle
2.SophieHopfeBBJC Oranienburg
3. VivianHauensteinBESC Berlin
3.MariaSchunkeSNLeipziger Löwen
5.RabeaSelzerSAJC Merzig
5.Leena-NavinaBeehrlaNWKoriouchi Emsdetten
7.SaskiaNeuseNSJC Northeim
7.FranziskaButterweggeNSCrocodiles Osnabrück

Category: -81 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.EricWagnerBESC Berlin
2.SörenOrsinBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
3.MaxRollwageNSTuS Holle Grasdorf
3.MaxBehrendtHHETV Hamburg
5.NicholasGerlachBEKiK Berlin
5.HermannHausSAJC Saarlouis
7.AndreasLorenzBYTSV Abensberg
7.ToniLangnerBBJC Henningsdorf
Category: -78 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.MariaBriesemeisterMVPSV Schwerin
2.AngeliqueHeinyBAFreiburger JC
3.SabrinaGehrmannKSV Esslingen
3.Anna-Christinavon BergHHTH Eilbeck
5.KirstenSchophuisNWStella Bevergern
5.TatjanaSchauffNWDJK VfL Willich
7.JenniferEickselerNWSelmer JC
7.MareikeSchröterSNDelitzsch

Category: -90 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.FlorianNeumannBBJC 90 Ffo.
2. JonasUlinskiNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3.ChristianKöbisTHWaltershausen
3.HelgeDraegerNSJT Hannover
5.ChristopherGroveNWJG Ibbenbüren
5.KaiBrandesBYTV Altdorf
7.PhillipBollowMVTV Brüel
7.PaulMeischkeTHPSV Suhl
Category: +78 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.YvonneWeisRLPSV Mainz
2.MelanieGaschSNSC Riesa
3.BeritLehmannTHTV Schmalkalden
3.JasminKülbsPFJSV Speyer
5.VerenaKüppersNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5.VanessaBauerBATV Mosbach
7.BiancaSchuchartSNRBS Leipzig
7.CatharinaCohrsNSJC Dransfeld

Category: +90 kg
Place Surname First name NA Club
1.DenisHerbstSNJC Leipzig
2.MarcelSchaarschmidtBBHSV Cottbus
3.PatrickEckhardtNSSFV Europa
3.SaschaWasinNWJKG Essen
5.DavePfeiferSNJV Ippon Rodewisch
5.DirkFreuschleBAEfringen
7.ChristophSchellbergHEKodokan Neuhof