English
Français
Español
11.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
2
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
3
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2
4
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
5
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
6
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
7
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
8
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
9
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
10
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
11
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
12
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
13
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
14
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
15
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
16
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
17
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
18
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
19
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
20
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
21
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
22
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
23
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
24
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
25
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
26
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
27
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
28
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
29
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
30
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
31
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
32
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
33
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
34
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
35
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
36
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
37
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
38
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
39
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
40
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
41
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
42
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
43
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
44
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
45
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
46
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
47
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
48
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
49
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
50
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
51
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
52
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
53
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
54
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
55
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
56
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
57
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
58
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
59
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
60
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
61
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
62
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
63
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
64
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
65
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
66
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
67
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
68
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
69
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
70
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
71
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
72
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
73
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
74
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
75
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
76
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
77
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
78
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
79
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
80
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
81
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
82
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
83
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
84
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
85
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
86
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
87
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
88
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
89
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
90
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
91
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
92
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
93
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
94
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
95
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
96
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
97
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
98
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
99
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
100
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
101
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
102
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
103
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
104
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
105
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
106
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
107
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
108
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
109
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
110
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
111
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
112
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
113
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
114
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
115
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
116
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
117
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
118
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
119
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
120
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
121
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
122
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
123
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
124
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
125
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
126
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
127
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
128
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
129
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
130
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
131
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
132
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
133
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
134
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
135
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
136
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
137
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
138
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
139
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
140
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
141
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
142
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
143
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
144
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
145
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
146
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
147
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
148
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
149
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
150
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
151
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
152
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
153
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
154
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
155
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
156
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
157
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
158
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
159
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55
160
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
161
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
162
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
163
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
164
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
165
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
166
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
167
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
168
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
169
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
170
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
171
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
172
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
173
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
174
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
175
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
176
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
177
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
178
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
179
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
180
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
181
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
182
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
183
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
184
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
185
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
186
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
187
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
188
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
189
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
190
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
191
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
192
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
193
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
194
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
195
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
196
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
197
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
198
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
199
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
200
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
201
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
202
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
203
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
204
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
205
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
206
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
207
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
208
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
209
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
210
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
211
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
212
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
213
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
214
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
215
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
216
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
217
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
218
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
219
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
220
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
221
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
222
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
223
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
224
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
225
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
226
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
227
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
228
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
229
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
230
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
231
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
232
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
233
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
234
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
235
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
236
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
237
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
238
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
239
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
240
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
241
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
242
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
243
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
244
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
245
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
246
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
247
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
248
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
249
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
250
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
251
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
252
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
253
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
254
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
255
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
256
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
257
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
258
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
259
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
260
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
261
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
262
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
263
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
264
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
265
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
266
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
267
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
268
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
269
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
270
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
271
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
272
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
273
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
274
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
275
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
276
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
277
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
278
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
279
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
280
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
281
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
282
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
283
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
284
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
285
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
286
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
287
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
288
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
289
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
290
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
291
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
292
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
293
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
294
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
295
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
296
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
297
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
298
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
299
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
300
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
301
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
302
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
303
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
304
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
305
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
306
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
307
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
308
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
309
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
310
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
311
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
312
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
313
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
314
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
315
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
316
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
317
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
318
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
319
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
320
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
321
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
322
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
323
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
324
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
325
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
326
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
327
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
328
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
329
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
330
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
331
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
332
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
333
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
334
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
335
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
336
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
337
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
338
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
339
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
340
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
341
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
342
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
343
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
344
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
345
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
346
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
347
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
348
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
349
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
350
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
351
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
352
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
353
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
354
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
355
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
356
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
357
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
358
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
359
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
360
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
361
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
362
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
363
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
364
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
365
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
366
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
367
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
368
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
369
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
370
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
371
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
372
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
373
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
374
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
375
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
376
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
377
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
378
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
379
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
380
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
381
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
382
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
383
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
384
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
385
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
386
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1
387
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5
388
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86
389
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
390
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
391
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
392
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
393
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
394
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
395
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
396
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
397
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
398
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
399
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
400
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90