Deutsch
English
Español
10.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Téléchargement
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
2
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
3
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
4
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
5
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
6
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
7
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
8
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
9
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
10
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2
11
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
12
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
13
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
14
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
15
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
16
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
17
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
18
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
19
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
20
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
21
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
22
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
23
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
24
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
25
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
26
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
27
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
28
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
29
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
30
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
31
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
32
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
33
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
34
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
35
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
36
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
37
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
38
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
39
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
40
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
41
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
42
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
43
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
44
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
45
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
46
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
47
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
48
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
49
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
50
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
51
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
52
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
53
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
54
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
55
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
56
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
57
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
58
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
59
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
60
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
61
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
62
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
63
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
64
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
65
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
66
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
67
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
68
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
69
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
70
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
71
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
72
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
73
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
74
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
75
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
76
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
77
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
78
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
79
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
80
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
81
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
82
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
83
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
84
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
85
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
86
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
87
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
88
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
89
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
90
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
91
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
92
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
93
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
94
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
95
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
96
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
97
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
98
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
99
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
100
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
101
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
102
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
103
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
104
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
105
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
106
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
107
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
108
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
109
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
110
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
111
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
112
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
113
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
114
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
115
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
116
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
117
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
118
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
119
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
120
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
121
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
122
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
123
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
124
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
125
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
126
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
127
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
128
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
129
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
130
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
131
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
132
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
133
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
134
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
135
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
136
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
137
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
138
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
139
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
140
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
141
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
142
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
143
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
144
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
145
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55
146
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
147
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
148
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
149
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
150
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
151
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
152
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
153
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
154
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
155
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
156
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
157
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
158
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
159
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
160
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
161
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
162
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
163
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
164
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
165
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
166
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
167
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
168
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
169
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
170
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
171
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
172
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
173
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
174
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
175
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
176
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
177
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
178
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
179
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
180
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
181
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
182
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
183
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
184
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
185
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
186
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
187
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
188
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
189
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
190
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
191
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
192
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
193
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
194
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
195
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
196
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
197
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
198
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
199
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
200
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
201
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
202
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
203
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
204
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
205
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
206
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
207
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
208
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
209
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
210
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
211
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
212
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
213
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
214
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
215
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
216
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
217
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
218
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
219
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
220
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
221
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
222
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
223
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
224
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
225
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
226
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
227
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
228
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
229
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
230
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
231
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
232
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
233
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
234
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
235
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
236
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
237
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
238
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
239
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
240
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
241
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
242
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
243
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
244
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
245
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
246
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
247
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
248
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
249
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
250
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
251
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
252
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
253
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
254
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
255
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
256
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
257
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
258
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
259
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
260
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
261
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
262
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
263
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
264
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
265
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
266
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
267
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
268
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
269
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
270
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
271
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
272
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
273
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
274
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
275
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
276
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
277
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
278
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
279
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
280
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
281
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
282
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
283
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
284
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
285
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
286
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
287
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
288
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
289
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
290
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
291
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
292
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
293
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
294
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
295
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
296
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
297
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
298
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
299
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
300
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
301
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
302
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
303
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
304
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
305
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
306
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
307
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
308
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
309
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
310
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
311
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
312
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
313
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
314
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
315
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
316
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
317
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
318
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
319
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
320
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
321
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
322
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
323
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
324
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
325
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
326
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
327
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
328
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
329
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
330
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
331
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
332
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
333
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
334
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
335
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
336
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
337
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
338
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
339
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
340
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
341
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
342
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
343
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
344
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
345
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
346
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
347
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
348
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
349
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
350
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
351
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
352
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
353
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
354
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
355
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
356
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
357
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
358
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
359
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
360
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
361
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
362
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
363
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
364
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
365
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
366
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
367
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
368
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
369
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
370
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
371
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
372
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
373
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
374
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
375
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
376
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
377
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
378
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
379
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
380
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
381
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
382
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
383
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
384
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
385
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
386
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
387
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
388
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
389
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
390
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
391
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
392
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
393
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
394
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
395
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
396
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
397
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
398
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1
399
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5
400
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86