English
Français
Español
11.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
2
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
3
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
4
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
5
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
6
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
7
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
8
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
9
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
10
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
11
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
12
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
13
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
14
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
15
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
16
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
17
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
18
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
19
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
20
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
21
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
22
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
23
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
24
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
25
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
26
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
27
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
28
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
29
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
30
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
31
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
32
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
33
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
34
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
35
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
36
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
37
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
38
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
39
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
40
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
41
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
42
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
43
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
44
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
45
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
46
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
47
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
48
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
49
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
50
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
51
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
52
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
53
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
54
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
55
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
56
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
57
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
58
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
59
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
60
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
61
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
62
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
63
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
64
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
65
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
66
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
67
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
68
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
69
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
70
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
71
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
72
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
73
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
74
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
75
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
76
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
77
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
78
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
79
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
80
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
81
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
82
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
83
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
84
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
85
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
86
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
87
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
88
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
89
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
90
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
91
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
92
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
93
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
94
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
95
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
96
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
97
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
98
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
99
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
100
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
101
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
102
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
103
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
104
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
105
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
106
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
107
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
108
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
109
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
110
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
111
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
112
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
113
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
114
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
115
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
116
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
117
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
118
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
119
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
120
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
121
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
122
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
123
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
124
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
125
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
126
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
127
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
128
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
129
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
130
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
131
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
132
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
133
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
134
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
135
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
136
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
137
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
138
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
139
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
140
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
141
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
142
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
143
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
144
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
145
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
146
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
147
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
148
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
149
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
150
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
151
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
152
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
153
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
154
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
155
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
156
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
157
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
158
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
159
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
160
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
161
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
162
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
163
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
164
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
165
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
166
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
167
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
168
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
169
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
170
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
171
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
172
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
173
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
174
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
175
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
176
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
177
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
178
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
179
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
180
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
181
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
182
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
183
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
184
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
185
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
186
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
187
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
188
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
189
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
190
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
191
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
192
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
193
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
194
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
195
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
196
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
197
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
198
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
199
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
200
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
201
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
202
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
203
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
204
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
205
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
206
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
207
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
208
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
209
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
210
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
211
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
212
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
213
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
214
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
215
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
216
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
217
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
218
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
219
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
220
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
221
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
222
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
223
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
224
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
225
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
226
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
227
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
228
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
229
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
230
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
231
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
232
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
233
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
234
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
235
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
236
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
237
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
238
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
239
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
240
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
241
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
242
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
243
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
244
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
245
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
246
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
247
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
248
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
249
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
250
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
251
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
252
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
253
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
254
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
255
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
256
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
257
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
258
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
259
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
260
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
261
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
262
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
263
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
264
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
265
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
266
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
267
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
268
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
269
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
270
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
271
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
272
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
273
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
274
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
275
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
276
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
277
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
278
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
279
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
280
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
281
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
282
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
283
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
284
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
285
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
286
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
287
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
288
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
289
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
290
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
291
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
292
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
293
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
294
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
295
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
296
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
297
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
298
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
299
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
300
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
301
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
302
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
303
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
304
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
305
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
306
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
307
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
308
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
309
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
310
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
311
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
312
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
313
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
314
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
315
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
316
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
317
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
318
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
319
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
320
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
321
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
322
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
323
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
324
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
325
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
326
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
327
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
328
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
329
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
330
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
331
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
332
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
333
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
334
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
335
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
336
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
337
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
338
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
339
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
340
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
341
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
342
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
343
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
344
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
345
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
346
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
347
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
348
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
349
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
350
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
351
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
352
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
353
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
354
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
355
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
356
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92