Deutsch
English
Español
11.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
2
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
3
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
4
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
5
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
6
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
7
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
8
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
9
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
10
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
11
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
12
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
13
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
14
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
15
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
16
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
17
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
18
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
19
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
20
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
21
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
22
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
23
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
24
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
25
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
26
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
27
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
28
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
29
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
30
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
31
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
32
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
33
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
34
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
35
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
36
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
37
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
38
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
39
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
40
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
41
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
42
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
43
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
44
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
45
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
46
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
47
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
48
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
49
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
50
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
51
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
52
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
53
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
54
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
55
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
56
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
57
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
58
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
59
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
60
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
61
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
62
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
63
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
64
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
65
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
66
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
67
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
68
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
69
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
70
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
71
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
72
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
73
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
74
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
75
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
76
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
77
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
78
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
79
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
80
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
81
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
82
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
83
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
84
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
85
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
86
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
87
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
88
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
89
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
90
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
91
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
92
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
93
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
94
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
95
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
96
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
97
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
98
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
99
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
100
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
101
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
102
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
103
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
104
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
105
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
106
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
107
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
108
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
109
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
110
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
111
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
112
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
113
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
114
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
115
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
116
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
117
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
118
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
119
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
120
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
121
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
122
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
123
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
124
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
125
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
126
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
127
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
128
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
129
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
130
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
131
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
132
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
133
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
134
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
135
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
136
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
137
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
138
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
139
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
140
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
141
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
142
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
143
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
144
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
145
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
146
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
147
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
148
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
149
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
150
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
151
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
152
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
153
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
154
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
155
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
156
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
157
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
158
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
159
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
160
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
161
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
162
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
163
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
164
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
165
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
166
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
167
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
168
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
169
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
170
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
171
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
172
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
173
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
174
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
175
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
176
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
177
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
178
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
179
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
180
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
181
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
182
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
183
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
184
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
185
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
186
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
187
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
188
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
189
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
190
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
191
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
192
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
193
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
194
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
195
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
196
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
197
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
198
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
199
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
200
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
201
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
202
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
203
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
204
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
205
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
206
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
207
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
208
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
209
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
210
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
211
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
212
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
213
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
214
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
215
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
216
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
217
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
218
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
219
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
220
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
221
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
222
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
223
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
224
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
225
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
226
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
227
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
228
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
229
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
230
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
231
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
232
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
233
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
234
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
235
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
236
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
237
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
238
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
239
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
240
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
241
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
242
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
243
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
244
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
245
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
246
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
247
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
248
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
249
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
250
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
251
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
252
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
253
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
254
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
255
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
256
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
257
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
258
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
259
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
260
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
261
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
262
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
263
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
264
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
265
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
266
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
267
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
268
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
269
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
270
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
271
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
272
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
273
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
274
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
275
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
276
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
277
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
278
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
279
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
280
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
281
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
282
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
283
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
284
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
285
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
286
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
287
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
288
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
289
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
290
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
291
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
292
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
293
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
294
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
295
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
296
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
297
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
298
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
299
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
300
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
301
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
302
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
303
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
304
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
305
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
306
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
307
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
308
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
309
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
310
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
311
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
312
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
313
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
314
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
315
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
316
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
317
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
318
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
319
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
320
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
321
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
322
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
323
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
324
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
325
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
326
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
327
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
328
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
329
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
330
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
331
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
332
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
333
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
334
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
335
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
336
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
337
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
338
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
339
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
340
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
341
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
342
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
343
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
344
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
345
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
346
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
347
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
348
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
349
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
350
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
351
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
352
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
353
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
354
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
355
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
356
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92