Deutsch
English
Español
03.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
2
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
3
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
4
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-73
5
5
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
6
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
7
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
8
Röttinger
Martin
BA
TV Denzingen
-90
9
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
10
Eisenmann
Markus
BA
JF Pforzheim
+100
11
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
12
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
13
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
92
14
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
15
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
16
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
17
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
18
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
19
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
86
2
20
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
2
21
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
22
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
7
23
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
24
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
88
25
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
26
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90
27
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
28
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
29
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
92
30
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
31
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
32
Frischmann
Jörg
BB
JV KWH
-90
81
33
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
34
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
35
Ignatow
Jasper
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
87
36
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
3
37
Keller
Daniel
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-90
86
38
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
39
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
40
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
41
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
42
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
43
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai
-60
1989
44
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
45
Schreiber
Simon
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1986
46
Droas
John
BE
SC Lotos
-90
1986
47
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
48
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1992
3
49
Thielmann
Felix
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1990
50
Turner
Max
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-81
1991
51
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
1991
52
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-81
1992
5
53
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
54
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
+100
1988
3
55
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
56
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
57
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
58
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
59
Wegener
Patrik
BE
SF Kladow
-90
1989
60
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
61
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
62
Bulekulov
Faruch
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
1
63
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
1980
64
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1989
65
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
66
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
67
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
68
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
69
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
70
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
71
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
72
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
73
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
74
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
3
75
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
76
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
2
77
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
78
Jung
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
79
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
80
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
81
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-90
82
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
83
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
84
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
85
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
86
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
87
Larasser
Valentin
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
5
88
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
89
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
7
90
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1
91
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
92
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
93
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
94
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
95
Ahluwalia
Denis
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-81
1987
96
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
97
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
98
Ahluwalia
Andy
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-73
1990
99
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
100
Du
Bao Ha
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-60
1990
101
Klöß
Volker
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
102
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
103
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
104
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
105
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
106
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
107
Swarowsky
Milian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
92
108
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
88
109
Farr
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-60
93
110
Frank
Niklas
HE
TV Nidda
-100
90
111
Hoffmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
3
112
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
113
Illmann
Kai
HE
TSV Ginsheim
+100
78
114
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
90
5
115
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
116
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
117
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
118
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
119
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
120
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
121
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
122
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
123
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
124
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai offenbach
-60
87
1
125
Ernst
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
89
126
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
127
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV GW Kassel
+100
89
5
128
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
129
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
130
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
131
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
132
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
133
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
134
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
135
Böhn
Ben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
1989
136
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
137
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
138
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
139
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
140
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
2
141
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
1973
2
142
Lenk
Daniel
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-73
1984
143
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
144
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
145
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
146
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
3
147
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
148
Kaeding
Nico
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
1988
149
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
150
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
88
151
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
152
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
88
153
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
154
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
155
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
156
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
157
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
158
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
159
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
160
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
161
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
162
Brandt
Dennis
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-73
163
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
164
Casim
Wadim
NS
TV Uelzen
+100
165
Claren
Hanns David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-90
166
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
167
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
168
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
169
Walter
René
NS
SFV Europa
-81
170
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
171
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
172
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
173
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
174
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
175
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
176
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
177
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
178
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
179
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
180
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
181
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
182
Brock
Helge
NW
PSV Essen
-90
183
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
184
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
185
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
186
Eisenberg
Thomas
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
187
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
188
Golsch
Sebastian
NW
TV Germania Manheim
+100
189
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
190
Graczyk
Nicki
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
191
Kirbschuss
Kai
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-73
7
192
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
193
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
3
194
Hangebrauck
Björn
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-90
195
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
7
196
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
5
197
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
198
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
199
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
200
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
201
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
202
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
203
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
204
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
205
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
206
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
207
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
208
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
209
Petrehele
Florin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-81
210
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
211
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
212
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
213
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
3
214
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-60
7
215
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
216
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
3
217
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
218
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
219
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
220
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
221
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
7
222
Krüger
Steffen
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
1
223
Kucznierz
Volker
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
224
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
225
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
226
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
227
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
228
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
229
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
230
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
231
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
232
Noichl
Nico
PF
TV Rodenbach
-81
1990
233
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
234
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
235
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
236
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
237
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
238
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
239
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVGG
-90
1992
240
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
241
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
242
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
243
Vatter
Mathias
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-100
1983
244
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1982
245
Zöller
Christian
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-60
1993
246
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
247
Köstel
Eric
PF
TV Pirmasens
-73
1980
248
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
249
Niel
Sebastian
RL
VfL Lahnstein
-73
90
250
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
251
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
252
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
253
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
254
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
255
Kempirbaev
Aydin
RL
JV Vulkaneifel
-60
74
5
256
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
257
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
258
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
259
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
260
Ammel
Oliver
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
90
261
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
262
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
263
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
264
Seul
Peter
RL
JJC Mendig
-81
85
265
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
266
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
267
Meyer
Marcell
RL
JG Sieg
-100
86
268
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1991
269
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
270
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
271
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
272
Laub
Marc
SA
PSV Saar
-81
1990
273
Müller
Jan
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
274
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
275
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
276
Teucke
Tobias
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-60
1992
277
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
278
Müller
Till
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
279
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
1981
280
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
281
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
282
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
283
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
7
284
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
285
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
286
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
287
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
288
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
289
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
290
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
7
291
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-100
1990
292
Hoffmann
Björn
SH
BSSV Büchen
-81
1985
293
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
294
Cudok
Heiko
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
-100
295
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
296
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
297
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
298
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
299
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
300
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
301
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
302
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
303
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
304
Mannke
Thomas
SN
RBS Leipzig
+100
305
Mocker
Felix
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
306
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
307
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
308
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
309
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
310
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
311
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
312
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
5
313
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
314
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1
315
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
316
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
+100
7
317
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
318
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-73
319
Burmeister
Marc
ST
SV Halle
-73
1988
320
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
321
Döbberthin
Christian
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-81
1979
322
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
1986
7
323
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
324
Bünger
Friedemann
ST
TSV Tangermünde
-90
1992
325
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
326
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
327
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
328
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
329
Sterz
Dennis
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
90
330
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
331
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
84
7
332
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
333
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
334
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
335
Döring
Stefan
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-73
81
336
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
86
337
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
5
338
Albrecht
Sven
WÜ
JV Heubach
+100
339
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
340
Behr
Yves
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
91
341
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
342
Döring
Holger
WÜ
Post SV Aalen
-81
343
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
344
Fischer
Sven-Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
2
345
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
346
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
347
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
348
Glasser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-100
91
349
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
350
Linckh
Jörn
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-100
3
351
Müller
Matthias
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+100
5
352
Kurz
Felix
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
353
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
354
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
355
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
356
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
357
Behr
Chris
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
89
358
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
359
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
360
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-100
361
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
362
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
363
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
364
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
365
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
366
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
3
367
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
5
368
Gaal
Mathias
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-90
7
369
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
370
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
371
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
372
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
373
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
374
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
375
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1