English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2011
DEM '11 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-63
2
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
90
7
3
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-52
87
4
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
86
5
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
89
6
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
1
7
Heise
Annika
NS
Hannover
-78
87
2
8
Keil
Antje
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
80
9
Jeske
Aylin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
7
10
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
5
11
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
12
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
83
5
13
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
7
14
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
93
7
15
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-63
84
1
16
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
17
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
5
18
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
86
19
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
20
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
FC Iphofen
-70
90
5
21
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SUA Witten
-57
7
22
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
23
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
7
24
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SVBerlin 2000
+78
86
1
25
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
26
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
3
27
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
28
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
89
5
29
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SUA Witten
-57
30
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
2
31
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-78
85
5
32
Osinkina
Iwanna
BB
JC Eberswalde
-63
91
7
33
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
2
34
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-78
88
35
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
2
36
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
37
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
93
7
38
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
90
39
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
40
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
41
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
90
7
42
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
91
3
43
Tilmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
44
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
90
45
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
5
46
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
47
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
48
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
3
49
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
50
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
TV Remscheid
-78
51
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
52
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
90
3
53
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
85
7
54
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
55
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
56
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
3
57
Kräh
Mareen
BB
A.Spremberg
-52
84
1
58
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
89
2
59
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
60
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
88
3
61
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
62
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-57
85
3
63
Roper
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
2
64
Müller
Nadine
HE
KC Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
65
Baur
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo
-63
79
66
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
3
67
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
2
68
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-57
69
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
7
70
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
85
71
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
1
72
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
94
3
73
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
1
74
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
75
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
3
76
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
3
77
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
3
78
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
88
79
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
80
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
91
81
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
91
5
82
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
85
83
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
84
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
92
3